Up-to-date Members at 19th January, 2023

NSEHeaderReal

 

Please be informed that at the 55th Annual General Meeting (AGM) of the Nigerian Society of Engineers (NSE) held on Thursday 17th November, 2022 at the International Conference Centre Abuja, a decision was reached to update the membership register and publish without further delay the list of all members in good financial standing

                                                             MEMBERSHIP REGISTER AT 19TH JANUARY 2023

Reg. No. First name Other Names Surname Grade Name Branch Name Division Name
00000 Ihwughwavwe Sadat Itohan Corporate Aba Chemical
00010 Ademola   Banjo Fellow Lagos Mechanical
00068 Guy Eboe Otobo Fellow Lagos Civil
00070 Okezie Ibeji Abarikwu Fellow Umuahia Civil
00084 Christian I. Okoye Fellow Aba Mechanical
00136 Alfred Olaiya Soboyejo Fellow Lagos Mechanical
00161 Youpele O. Beredugo Fellow Port Harcourt  Civil
00186 Julius F. Obembe Fellow Lagos Civil
00195 Folasodun A. Shonubi Fellow Lagos Mechanical
00199 David U. Chukwujekwu Fellow Enugu  Civil
00210 Olusegun   Ajayi Fellow Lagos Electrical 
00220 Solomon Omorodion Uwaifo Fellow Lagos Electrical 
00235 Philip Bolude Oyebolu Fellow Abeokuta  Electrical 
00242 Ayodele Olalekan Ajibade Corporate Akure Civil
00250 Richard Akanihu Obioha Fellow Orlu Civil
00267 Babajide Emanuel Lucas Fellow Ibadan Mechanical
00297 Ifedayo   Akintunde Fellow Ibadan Civil
00325 Edet James Amana Fellow Oron Civil
00331 Sikiru Olatunbosun Oke Fellow Lagos Structural
00342 Ette Ikpong  I. Etteh Fellow Ibadan Civil
00347 Vincent Ifeanyi Maduka Fellow Lagos Electrical 
00353 Anthony Akin. Oludaiye Fellow Ikeja  Electrical 
00373 Adebowale   Tade Fellow Lagos Electrical 
00394 George C. Udezue Fellow Enugu  Civil
00403 Vincent Chike Ifekandu Corporate Enugu  Civil
00445 Lazarus Nwafor Mbah Fellow Enugu  Civil
00447 Amechi   Chizea Fellow Benin Civil
00450 Robert Chukwudi Nnoli Fellow Enugu  Civil
00479 Olusegun   Adedeji Fellow Lagos Civil
00480 Olugbenro A. Ajayi Fellow Lagos Electrical 
00494 Paul Newton Okaru Fellow Lagos Electrical 
00534 Adeola Daniel Ajidahun Fellow Ikeja  Mechanical
00537 Obiukwu C. Okeke Fellow Enugu  Civil
00573 Uche Joseph Ukpabi Fellow Umuahia Mechanical
00587 Sanmbo Adewale Balogun Fellow Lagos Mechanical
00605 Olasupo   Ademosu Fellow Lagos Civil
00616 Kunle  Adewale Wahab OON Fellow Ile-Ife  Metallurgical & Mining 
00633 Foluseke Abidemi Somolu Fellow Lagos Electrical 
00634 Rafiu Ishola Salawu Fellow Lagos Electrical 
00640 Benu Anthony Atseyinku Fellow Lagos Electrical 
00677 Baldwin O. Onozie Fellow Owerri Electrical 
00705 Michael Iheme Ironkwe Fellow Warri Electrical 
00730 Adelere Adisa Adeniran Fellow Ibadan Mechanical
00738 Adedoyin O. Adelekun Fellow Ibadan Civil
00746 Ganiyu Adebayo Mustapha Fellow Kaduna  Electrical 
00759 Hamed Olugbenga Lawal Fellow Lagos Civil
00764 Emmanuel A. Adegoke Corporate Akure Civil
00772 Ayodele Francis Ogunye Fellow Lagos Chemical
00779 Daniel Obi Okafor Fellow Enugu  Civil
00795 Samuel Abiodun Afolabi Fellow Ibadan Civil
00815 Eleazar I. Ofodile Fellow Awka  Mechanical
00829 Emmanuel C Iwuanyanwu Fellow Owerri Civil
00970 Victor Madunagu Chiwuzie Fellow Enugu  Civil
00987 Salihu   Mustafa Fellow Yola  Civil
01043 John Ijiezele Isidahomen Fellow Benin Civil
01051 Emmanuel B.C. Ofoche Fellow Lagos Electrical 
01055 Joseph Ndidi Ofulue Fellow Lagos Electrical 
01057 Ibikunle Stephen Ogunbayo Fellow Lagos Electrical 
01081 Oluyomi   Lawson Fellow Lagos Structural
01137 Adeniyi Sunday Ogunnusi Fellow Ibadan Mechanical
01140 Amba Ibok Nsunwara Fellow Oron Electrical 
01143 Clement Ade. Oke Fellow Abuja Mechanical
01170 Joseph A. Samuel Umenyi Fellow Enugu  Civil
01175 Emmanuel C. Nwude Fellow Owerri Civil
01194 Ronald Ogugua Onyeonwu Corporate Benin Mechanical
01195 Jose   Adesanoye Corporate Lagos Electrical 
01200 Walter Chuke Ugoh Odumodu Fellow Warri Mechanical
01203 Benjamin C. Ogidi Fellow Enugu  Mechanical
01206 Gbenga Olufunmi Ogunnowo-Bolaji Fellow Lagos Electrical 
01246 Etim Nyong Bassey Fellow Oron Chemical
01254 Cyprian Nduba Okeke Nwachukwu Fellow Maitama Mechanical
01276 Adigun Olugboyega Ajao Fellow Ajaokuta Mechanical
01294 Ibrahim Musa Ningi Fellow Bauchi Mechanical
01311 Olusanmi Francis Olajiga Fellow Ado-Ekiti  Electrical 
01329 Emmanuel Enobong. Iwoketok Fellow Uyo  Mechanical
01340 Ekpe Esien Ita Fellow Calabar Civil
01345 Daniel Dike Ibekwe Fellow Lagos Electrical 
01373 Kolawole Bashir Oladipo Corporate Apapa  Electrical 
01408 Rufus Olugbemiga Babalola Fellow Ibadan Civil
01450 Osagie   Evbuomwan Corporate Abuja Civil
01456 Abdurrahman   Dahiru Fellow Lagos Mechanical
01467 Raphael Sunday Awoseyin Fellow Lagos Mechanical
01491 Fidelis K. Ejikeme Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
01496 Christian A. Bolu Fellow Lagos Mechanical
01500 Mobolaji Olanrewaju Williams Fellow Lagos Electrical 
01519 Oluyemi E. Agunbiade Corporate Abuja Civil
01530 William Chukudi Metieh Fellow Abuja Electrical 
01548 Anthony Weyinmi Omatsone Fellow Ilorin Civil
01559 John Oladipo Ayodele Fellow Abuja Electrical 
01560 Bernice Adedayo Lijofi Fellow Lagos Electrical 
01567 Reuben Onwuegbuna Okeke Fellow Maitama Electrical 
01570 Walter Chijioke Osondu Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
01590 Ekanem Bassey Ekanem Corporate Kaduna  Civil
01601 Edward Iyorshaa Ujege Fellow Lagos Civil
01610 Mayen Modupeola Adetiba Fellow Ikeja  Civil
01611 Innocent Okechukwu Ude Fellow Benin Civil
01620 Osasogie William Uzebu Fellow Benin Civil
01659 Joseph Akanbi Ologunja Fellow Ado-Ekiti  Civil
01688 Stephen Olatayo Makanjuola Corporate Abuja Electrical 
01708 Felix Adeniran Oginni Fellow Osogbo Civil
01725 Ajulu   Anagbogu Fellow Port Harcourt  Civil
01726 Otis Oliver Anyaeji Fellow Maitama Mechanical
01730 Alexander A. Neyin Fellow Warri Industrial 
01749 Victor Olabimi Ogunmakin Corporate Maitama Chemical
01776 Simon Onu Agamah Fellow Maitama Civil
01786 Charles A. Akindayomi Fellow Lagos Mechanical
01805 Adefemi   Kila Fellow Lagos Civil
01824 Christopher O. Egedigwe Fellow Warri Civil
01828 Titi   Omo-Ettu Fellow Lagos Electrical 
01838 Amaraegbu Asic Olumba Corporate Owerri Electrical 
01852 Elias P.C. Anibueze Fellow Lagos Industrial 
01857 Ehimhanrhe J. S. Uujamhan Fellow Benin Mechanical
01861 Balla Dauda Hassan Corporate Kaduna  Civil
01871 Muhammadu Otutu Ibrahim Fellow Kaduna  Civil
01889 Abdu   Salihi Fellow Kabuga Mechanical
01894 Olalekan Akanji Ogunbayo Fellow Lagos Electrical 
01896 Nwosu Vitus Egwuagu Fellow Abuja Electrical 
01905 Ernest Madu Onyekwena Fellow Enugu  Agricultural
01932 Jacob N. Wogu Fellow Aba Mechanical
01953 Nduche Richard Onyeaso Fellow Umuahia Civil
01962 Eronini Iheanyi Umez-Eronini Corporate Owerri Mechanical
01968 John Daniel Erinne Fellow Lagos Chemical
01992 Bassey Ika Oqua Corporate Calabar Civil
02006 Shuaibu   Gani Fellow Minna Electrical 
02080 Vincent C. Amadi Fellow Owerri Civil
02086 Christopher O. Okoye Fellow Enugu  Civil
02088 Chinyerem W. Wamuo Fellow Warri Mechanical
02100 Michael Ogbonna Agu Fellow Abuja Electrical 
02157 Isaac Ola Adeleye Corporate Lagos Electrical 
02173 Lanre   Aiyegoro Corporate Lagos Civil
02174 Remi Bolaji Ipaye Corporate Lagos Civil
02188 John Chukwudi Anyachebelu Fellow Onitsha Civil
02194 Andrew C. I. Ojogbo Corporate Abuja Mechanical
02225 Kolawole   Oni Fellow Oluyole Electrical 
02238 Chibueze Ibegbu Ijioma Fellow Owerri Agricultural
02253 Chidi Paubilius Izuorgu Fellow Lagos Electrical 
02258 Taiwo Kunle Olaniran Corporate Lagos Chemical
02260 Oseghale Samuel Orukpe Corporate Warri Mechanical
02292 Olufunnto Yinka Aina Corporate Lagos Civil
02293 Gabriel Obiekwe Anaduaka Fellow Abuja Civil
02306 Gbesimi Daultry Akperi Fellow Warri Mechanical
02317 Frank O. N. Ofoegbu Fellow Abuja Mechanical
02318 Pius Ojong Okpa Fellow Calabar Civil
02333 Geoffrey C. Nwaoko Fellow Lagos Mechanical
02336 Olumuyiwa A. Ajibola Fellow Ibadan Civil
02349 Adekunle Olu. Mokuolu Fellow Lagos Civil
02350 Zakari Osagye Ayitogo Fellow Lafia Civil
02358 Mohammed Ndatsu Umaru Fellow Ilorin Electrical 
02373 Bolaji Fatai Sule Fellow Ilorin Civil
02389 Isa Usman Emoabino Fellow Kaduna  Civil
02393 Wali Sule Ahmed Fellow Abuja Electrical 
02414 Victor Olusegun Oyenuga Fellow Lagos Structural
02416 Eric Chiwuike Onyeiwu Fellow Kaduna  Civil
02430 Fabiya Ine Amakiri Fellow Port Harcourt  Chemical
02460 Habu Ahmed Gumel Fellow Abuja Civil
02498 Osita George Nsonwu Fellow Ilorin Civil
02503 John Airunuokha Imouokhome Fellow Benin Civil
02507 Omatseyin Sunday Dottie Corporate Lagos Electrical 
02521 Samuel Ademola Popoola Fellow Ilorin Civil
02532 Michael Obi Onyekonwu Fellow Port Harcourt  Petroleum
02533 Godwin Amajuoyi Chukwu Corporate Abuja Industrial 
02575 Olufunmilayo O. Kadri Fellow Victoria Island  Electrical 
02583 Tawakalitu A. Williams Fellow Lagos Civil
02623 Fyne Chima Ogolo Fellow Port Harcourt  Civil
02626 Adekunle Ayoola Oyesanya Fellow Aba Civil
02653 Yinusa Alaro Jimoh Fellow Ilorin Civil
02709 Gregory Kayode Gbadamosi Corporate Jos Electrical 
02728 Gabriel Adisa Adegboyega Corporate Jos Electrical 
02750 Bashiru Atunde Lawal Fellow Ilorin Civil
02755 Mobolaji Suleiman Sanni Fellow Ilorin Mechanical
02773 Ikechukwu Obi. Nwana Fellow Abuja Electrical 
02785 Adekunle A. Adebajo Corporate Ikeja  Structural
02789 Joseph Ademola Adeshina Fellow Lagos Civil
02842 Ebenezer B. Osoba Fellow Lagos Civil
02866 Hakeem Adeniyi Ogunbambi Fellow Lagos Facility 
02870 Adebayo   Adebowale Corporate Lagos Civil
02875 Nebolisa Olisa. Emodi Fellow Ikeja  Civil
02883 Idowu Adetunde Adebanjo Corporate Lagos Electrical 
02909 Iyanda Olabisi Ajiboye Fellow Osogbo Electrical 
02917 Chuwang Yohanna Davou Corporate Jos Electrical 
02932 Oyewole Lateef Oyewunmi Fellow Abeokuta  Civil
02934 Adelere Ezekiel Adeniran Fellow Ibadan Civil
02956 Nwakaego Monica Ojukwu Fellow Ikeja  Electrical 
02975 Onwuatu Emma. Ezeliorah Corporate Owerri Mechanical
02980 Iwogbo Joseph Shyngle Wigwe Fellow Lagos Electrical 
02998 Akintunde Sean Zedomi Fellow Apapa  Mechanical
03031 Victor Olumide Dania Fellow Lagos Mechanical
03061 Chike Nnadozie Chukwuka Corporate Abuja Petroleum
03072 Raymond Uchenna Njoku Corporate Lagos Civil
03090 Oluwaleke Ola. Osibo Fellow Lagos Electrical 
03093 Joshua O. Egube Fellow Asaba Civil
03099 Abdulfatai Aderibigbe Adebayo Fellow Osogbo Mechanical
03108 Olukayode O. A. Anibaba Fellow Ikeja  Civil
03112 Mohammed Sani Alhassan Fellow Abuja Civil
03138 John Peesley Obakpolor Fellow Lagos Aeronautical
03163 Johnson Ade. Adeyoye Fellow Lagos Civil
03169 Saliu Alao Lawal Fellow Ikeja  Civil
03192 Ganiyu Amao Owolabi Fellow Ikeja  Mechanical
03199 Usman Otaru Aliyu Corporate Bauchi Electrical 
03217 Suleiman   Sani Fellow Kano Civil
03251 Morufudeen Bolanle Odetokun Fellow Ikeja  Electrical 
03255 Olatokunbo E. Oshokoya Corporate Lagos Electrical 
03311 Lateef Oyedeji Abioye Fellow Jos Civil
03315 Simeon Oladepo Areoye Fellow Lagos Civil
03325 Joseph John Inwang Fellow Uyo  Structural
03329 Adetokunbo L. Akintola Corporate Lagos Electrical 
03340 Hypolite B. D. Onyekwere Corporate Enugu  Facility 
03370 Hussein   Mohammed Corporate Ile-Ife  Civil
03375 Justus Omololu Fayankin Fellow Akure Civil
03402 Okechukwu John Mbonu Fellow Apapa  Mechanical
03403 Ayodele M. Lawal Fellow Lagos Aeronautical
03410 Ibukunolu Olu. Akinsoji Fellow Lagos Mechanical
03423 Nkechinyere O. Isigwe Fellow Victoria Island  Electrical 
03438 Akpabio George Akpabio Corporate Lagos Electrical 
03448 Ademola Adebayo Adefioye Corporate Abuja Electrical 
03449 Oladele Samuel James Fellow Lagos Electrical 
03471 Henry Okechukwu Udeh Corporate Kaduna  Civil
03472 Eli Jidere Bala Fellow Zaria Mechanical
03482 Ibrahim A. Gobir Fellow Sokoto Electrical 
03492 Bolanle Adeniyi Ayodele Fellow Abuja Mechanical
03495 Aloysius C. Uchime Fellow Port Harcourt  Mechanical
03499 Samuel Uchechukwu Ejezie Fellow Port Harcourt  Geotechnical
03513 Theophilus A. Oguntala Fellow Lagos Chemical
03523 Tunde Monsuru Olatunji Fellow Ikeja  Civil
03536 Adeniyi Ebun-Oluwa Talabi Fellow Abuja Agricultural
03539 Adamu   Ismaila Fellow Abuja Civil
03549 Ademola Isaac Adewumi Fellow Ilorin Electrical 
03603 Wasiu Olukayode Buraimoh Fellow Ikeja  Civil
03615 Ayebaemi   Opuene Fellow Lagos Civil
03633 Olusegun   Obasanjo Fellow Abeokuta  Civil
03666 Mohammed M Mustapha Fellow Damaturu Civil
03717 Saidu Aliyu Mohammed Fellow Benin Chemical
03771 Emmanuel U. Chioke Corporate Minna Mechanical
03774 Ahmed   Mohammed Fellow Kaduna  Civil
03776 Mustafa   Bello Fellow Minna Civil
03806 Charles Emeka Mbelede Fellow Apapa  Electrical 
03816 Ibrahim Alhassan Musa Fellow Abuja Electrical 
03830 Daniel O. N. Obikwelu Fellow Nsukka  Metallurgical & Mining 
03839 Istifanus P. Amlai Corporate Bauchi Mechanical
03865 Ekpenyong E. Ekanem Fellow Aba Mechanical
03886 Sunday Elimilen Eghomare Fellow Benin Electrical 
03893 John Olutunde Ohu Fellow Maiduguri Agricultural
04010 David Abiodun Adesanya Corporate Ile-Ife  Civil
04043 Edward Obioma  Atumonyogo Fellow Victoria Island  Structural
04045 Yusuf   Haruna Fellow Apapa  Civil
04051 Peter Osarodion Igbinijesu Fellow Abuja Civil
04052 Emeka Muoma Ezeh Fellow Lagos Civil
04057 Kofoworola A. Popoola Fellow Victoria Island  Civil
04100 Mustafa Balarabe Shehu Fellow Kano Electrical 
04101 Wakil   Bukar Fellow Maiduguri Civil
04104 Bukar   Usman Fellow Maiduguri Civil
04105 Mallam Zaji Bunu Fellow Damaturu Civil
04111 Obiefuna N. Oduche Fellow Abuja Civil
04112 Toyin   Badmos Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
04118 Abdullahi Hadi Adams Fellow Abuja Electrical 
04128 Felix Tarvihi Atume Fellow Makurdi  Civil
04130 Esther Gavou Gonda Fellow Jos Electrical 
04139 Stephen   Abubakar Fellow Bauchi Civil
04152 Yakub Abu Ozigi Corporate Maitama Mechanical
04156 Abel Olusola Alalade Fellow Ibadan Electrical 
04161 Olawale   Lagunju Fellow Ibadan Civil
04165 Ajayi   Ishola Corporate Oluyole Civil
04171 Adekanmi Adeola Adewole Fellow Ibadan Civil
04177 Bolarinwa James Olowe Fellow Ibadan Civil
04216 Olusola Temitayo Obadimu Fellow Lagos Civil
04218 Olutayo Olubodun Awonuga Corporate Lagos Mechanical
04253 Onochie A. Anyaoku Fellow Warri Chemical
04273 Austin Ehimen Edoro Fellow Warri Mechanical
04274 Patrick C. Okonji Fellow Asaba Metallurgical & Mining 
04283 Onu Chinedum Eluwa Fellow Owerri Civil
04398 Sunday A. O. Samuel Fellow Kaduna  Mechanical
04400 Adeyinka K. Oyinlola Corporate Zaria Metallurgical & Mining 
04408 Ogbonnaya C. Ochu Fellow Kaduna  Mechanical
04426 Eugene C. Iroakazi Fellow Aba Electrical 
04486 Oludayo O. Oluyemi Fellow Lagos Civil
04492 Adebayo   Oyebanji Fellow Lagos Civil
04504 Ibrahim Daho Idris Corporate Wudil Electrical 
04511 Thomas Omeiza Otu Corporate Ajaokuta Civil
04547 Aviedo Moses Ivwidiotu Fellow Warri Electrical 
04554 Jacob Funsho Bello Fellow Port Harcourt  Mechanical
04557 Francis. Chukwuma Ifedi Fellow Warri Mechanical
04583 Jacob Taiye Adeosun Fellow Ikeja  Chemical
04591 Oluwatomilayo A Fanimokun Fellow Ikeja  Mechanical
04594 Lateef Kehinde Ogboye Corporate Lagos Mechanical
04653 Gareth Mervyn Wilcox Corporate Eket Civil
04655 Ademola Yinusa Adediran Fellow Ilorin Electrical 
04697 Muhammad Hamisu Muhammad Fellow Bauchi Mechanical
04712 Umana Thompson Itaketo Fellow Eket Electrical 
04717 Jimoh Adesina Salami Fellow Osogbo Electrical 
04720 Michael Olumide Oduniyi Fellow Ikeja  Electrical 
04783 Adeyinka O. Abegunde Corporate Abuja Electrical 
04788 Lawan Ismaila Sharif Fellow Kano Electrical 
04798 Anthony Ibe Okobo Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
04803 Bartholomew Ndidi Edeh Fellow Enugu  Water
04853 Idiat Aderemi Amusu Fellow Ikeja  Agricultural
04879 John Oruruo Nnamoko Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
04888 Olufemi Adewale Osore Corporate Ilaro Mechanical
04943 Theophilus Chukwudolue Madueme Fellow Nsukka  Electrical 
04950 Beniah Elemchukwu Ojum Fellow Omoku Civil
04957 Donald N. Iriakuma Fellow Yenagoa Civil
04987 James Ikumariegbe Ozore Fellow Lagos Electrical 
04994 Yusufu Hamman Mshelia Corporate Maitama Mechanical
05004 Olatunji   Oshanisi Fellow Ilorin Civil
05020 Kenneth E. Ejuoneatse Fellow Lagos Mechanical
05029 Olatunbosun T. Odunlami Corporate London Civil
05038 Joseph Ubong Asuquo Corporate Lagos Civil
05040 Kehinde. B. G. Osifala Fellow Lagos Civil
05041 Emmanuel Adeniyi Adeyemo Fellow Ikeja  Civil
05042 Jimoh Ayinla  Ayoola Osanyinbi Corporate Lagos Civil
05043 Olanrewaju Ahmed Apampa Fellow Abeokuta  Civil
05049 Chukwunwike Ogbonna Uzo Corporate Lagos Civil
05075 Daniel Oko Ibiam Fellow Port Harcourt  Electrical 
05107 Gabriel Azubike Okwuofu Fellow Lagos Mechanical
05108 Abdulwahabi   Ogunbiyi Fellow Apapa  Mechanical
05111 Adewale Solomon Ladenegan Fellow Aba Chemical
05124 Yusuf Olatunji Aliyu Fellow Ilorin Mechanical
05169 Daniami   Etire Fellow Port Harcourt  Mechanical
05176 Tanko Kitere Audu Fellow Jalingo Civil
05182 Abba Ekwe Imebuogu Fellow Abuja Civil
05194 Bentley T. D. George Fellow Port Harcourt  Electrical 
05233 Emmanuel C. Okonkwo Fellow Port Harcourt  Civil
05236 Wahab Olayiwola Ibrahim Fellow Osogbo Civil
05249 Timothy M. Gbugu Corporate Lagos Mechanical
05259 Babatunde Adewale Adewumi Fellow Abeokuta  Agricultural
05282 Abraham Oladele Olatoke Fellow Jos Electrical 
05285 Fausat M. Masha Fellow Lagos Electrical 
05292 Michael C. Nwachukwu Corporate Owerri Civil
05316 Augustine Adams Mamudu Fellow Lagos Mechanical
05323 Sarafa Ayobami Ibrahim Fellow Lagos Mechanical
05335 Francis C. Ezeokeke Corporate Warri Civil
05357 Christopher O. Ayo-Ariyo Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
05360 Oluwole M. Alli Corporate Lagos Electrical 
05378 Adekola Isaiah Ogundayo Fellow Abuja Civil
05389 Ifeanyi Ofodile Anieto Corporate Onitsha Civil
05400 Goodluck C. Ikenyiri Corporate Omoku Mechanical
05403 Iboroma Z. S. Akobo Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
05409 Basoene J. Benibo Fellow Port Harcourt  Civil
05421 Jonathan O. Onajobi Fellow Abeokuta  Electrical 
05422 Oluyemi Akin Morakinyo Fellow Oluyole Electrical 
05427 Bukola Musiliu Adisa Corporate Uyo  Civil
05437 Segun Marlon Ikugbonmire Corporate Lagos Structural
05461 Mohammed Gana Yisa Fellow Ilorin Agricultural
05469 Ibrahim Baba Musa Corporate Minna Civil
05473 Chinedu A. Molokwu Fellow Ilorin Civil
05481 Felix Udom Azogu Corporate New Bussa  Mechanical
05482 Anthony Osita Nwogbo Fellow Port Harcourt  Electrical 
05499 Eric Takim Achu Corporate Calabar Civil
05503 Michael B Osho  Fellow Kaduna  Electrical 
05517 Olubunmi A. Adegbesan Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
05520 Kelvin D.H. Bob-Manuel Fellow Port Harcourt  Mechanical
05547 Anthony Oluwole Aduloju Corporate Ilorin Electrical 
05548 Michael O. Ogundare Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Civil
05608 Sikiru Obafemi Kazeem Corporate Ikeja  Civil
05614 Bolanle Ramoni Muibi Fellow Apapa  Electrical 
05619 Haruna Mohammed Wando Fellow Lagos Electrical 
05649 Victor Udo Udo Akpan Fellow Lagos Mechanical
05654 Omobayowa Temitope Erinle Corporate Lagos Mechanical
05655 Michael Olutayo Ogundiran Corporate Oyo Electrical 
05658 Isaac Nathaniel Itodo Fellow Makurdi  Agricultural
05664 Chibuke Louis Ezeilo Corporate Lagos Mechanical
05668 Essesien Bassey Essien Fellow Calabar Civil
05669 Christopher O. Anameje Fellow Aba Civil
05670 Godwin A. Umoh Corporate Eket Mechanical
05686 Nurudeen Olatunbosun Adeagbo Fellow Osogbo Civil
05691 Frederick N. Ogbeide Fellow Benin Civil
05698 Felix Obiora Nwankwo Fellow Abuja Civil
05705 Ebipamowei   Wodu Corporate Yenagoa Civil
05710 Chika Evarist Madu Fellow Bauchi Electrical 
05716 James Tunde Ajanaku Fellow Kano Civil
05720 Ogunyemi Samuel Ogunkomaiya Corporate Lagos Electrical 
05730 Julius Adeniyi Afonja Corporate Ibadan Electrical 
05764 Sunday Brownson Essien Corporate Lagos Civil
05767 Olice Dickson Kemenanabo Fellow Port Harcourt  Electrical 
05772 Olarewaju A. Abioye Corporate Ilorin Civil
05780 Kamil Adekola Olalekan Fellow Ilorin Civil
05803 Michael A. Adegbite Fellow Warri Metallurgical & Mining 
05814 Olalere Mukaila Faronbi Fellow Lagos Civil
05843 Grace Chijimma Ezema Fellow Enugu  Electrical 
05847 Amine Ibrahim Moussalli Fellow Lagos Civil
05881 Igbuan Eezomoh Okaisabor Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
05928 Anthony Chibuzo Nebo Corporate Enugu  Mechanical
05958 Babatunde Adeyemi Thomas Odunlami Fellow Ilaro Civil
05964 Adekunle O. Durojaiye Fellow Ikeja  Civil
05965 Ifeanyi Sam Megafu Corporate Lagos Civil
05976 Adebayo Anthony Akinola Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Civil
05987 David Edo Dania Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
05999 Hubert Ibezim Nwobi Corporate Lagos Civil
06013 Frederick Amawhe Edafioghor Fellow Kano Civil
06021 Shehu Ahmed Karaye Corporate Kano Electrical 
06031 Oluseun A. Faluyi Fellow Lagos Mechanical
06052 Lasisi Alarape Ayansola Corporate Warri Chemical
06072 Obofoni Joseph Odigure Corporate Minna Chemical
06079 Gozie Ezennwa Uba Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
06084 Berthrand C. A. Ugwu Fellow Port Harcourt  Civil
06136 Edet Etim Isang Corporate Calabar Civil
06138 Ekerete Akpan Ukere Fellow Ikot Ekpene Civil
06157 Alexander Awua Shaapera Fellow Makurdi  Civil
06187 Adekola Abiayo Omikunle Corporate Lagos Mechanical
06196 Bola Olukayode Ayorinde Corporate Lagos Electrical 
06198 Ebere Onyemalu Chukwuemeka Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
06213 Adio Waheed Salami Fellow Jos Electrical 
06254 Charles O. S. Okorie Fellow Enugu  Civil
06271 Felix Onyii Okeke Fellow Lagos Civil
06284 Aloysius I. Nduka Corporate Abuja Civil
06296 Michael O. Akibo Corporate Egbin Mechanical
06312 Michael N. Esenwa Corporate Kano Civil
06314 Sabestine O. Ilomuanya Fellow Owerri Electrical 
06336 Braimah   Ogunwale Fellow Lagos Mechanical
06338 Robert Oje Omoruan Fellow Ikeja  Electrical 
06347 Adegbenga Ibrahim Jolaoso Fellow Abuja Civil
06392 Salisu Hassan Isa Corporate Kano Agricultural
06393 Sakariyau Adeboye Ademola Corporate Osogbo Civil
06394 Omotayo O. Awosanya Fellow Ibadan Civil
06402 Isaac Chidi Dimakunne Fellow Enugu  Electrical 
06424 Emmanuel Alakun Awoyesuku-Jack Fellow Port Harcourt  Civil
06438 Yemisi Claudius Shyllon Fellow Lagos Agricultural
06449 Umar Albarka Hassan Corporate Jos Metallurgical & Mining 
06452 Oluwole Samson Erinfolami Corporate Ibadan Civil
06466 Cornelius C. Asuzu Corporate Maitama Electrical 
06474 Martin Obunuma Ahachi Corporate Lagos Electrical 
06486 James Graham Black Corporate Lagos Civil
06498 Fasasi Olaitan Adekoya Corporate Lagos Mechanical
06499 Shamusideen Ayinla Olalekan Kareem Corporate Lagos Civil
06508 Azuka Bartholomew Emeasoba Fellow Enugu  Electrical 
06514 Chukwunyere E. Egbuka Corporate Owerri Civil
06518 James Olugbenga Aribisala Fellow Ado-Ekiti  Civil
06521 Temitope O. Fadipe Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Civil
06531 Rasaq Olakunle Omisore Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
06533 Jude-Thaddeus Okechukwu Nwosu Corporate Enugu  Chemical
06544 Ademola Isaac Olorunfemi Fellow Ikeja  Agricultural
06554 Muhammed Isola Abbass Fellow Abeokuta  Mechanical
06598 Vernatius Chikodinaka Igiri Fellow Orlu Civil
06608 Osikhena Omoh Ojior Fellow Port Harcourt  Civil
06633 Gbolahan A. Okesanya Fellow Victoria Island  Mechanical
06641 Hachimenum N. Amadi Fellow Port Harcourt  Electrical 
06645 Dika Alfred Moses Fellow Yenagoa Electrical 
06652 Chimezie E. C. Ekpe Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
06659 Edwin W. Nkanga Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
06662 Olasunkanmi O. Olajubu Fellow Ado-Ekiti  Civil
06665 Samuel Kegbhe Ilugbekhai Fellow Lagos Civil
06702 Charels C. Oranyeli Fellow Victoria Island  Civil
06709 Mfon Samuel Uwak Corporate Oron Civil
06730 Sunday Emeka Ali Corporate Warri Civil
06763 Halimat Laruba Kadir Corporate Ajaokuta Civil
06790 Adelana Rasak Adetunji Corporate Ile-Ife  Metallurgical & Mining 
06791 Johnson O. Fadire Fellow Lagos Civil
06796 Andrew   Akingbotolu Corporate New Bussa  Electrical 
06812 Kashim Abdul Ali Fellow Abuja Civil
06820 Francis O. Eruotor Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
06822 Solomon Ike Nwachukwu Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
06854 Isiaka O. Erinfolami Corporate Omoku Civil
06863 Lincoln Mabodu Yusufu Corporate Gombe Mechanical
06869 Samuel Ololade Ajayi Corporate Lagos Civil
06884 Olanrewaju O. Fatoki Corporate Lagos Civil
06915 Benneth Anayochukwu Agbajogu Fellow Port Harcourt  Electrical 
06922 Ahmadu Kadi Amshi Fellow Damaturu Mechanical
06926 Danladi Ushiki Adamu Fellow Jalingo Civil
06931 Matthew O. Olarinoye Corporate Osogbo Civil
06956 Clement Ede Agege Fellow Lagos Chemical
06961 Thomas Ocheme Itodo Fellow Maitama Electrical 
06967 Kosisochukwu J. Nwaoko Fellow Lagos Electrical 
06992 Olufemi Bankole Allen-Taylor Corporate Lagos Civil
06999 Geoffrey Chiemeka Onuoha Corporate Warri Mechanical
07001 Mfon Taiwo Enobong Essien Fellow Calabar Agricultural
07006 Rotimi Wilmatt Olubeko Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
07011 Jacob Olayiwola Aweda Corporate Ilorin Mechanical
07013 Akindele Folarin Alonge Fellow Uyo  Agricultural
07014 Clement Olutola B. Fakehinde Corporate Ilorin Mechanical
07019 John Cee Onwualu Fellow Asaba Civil
07024 Paulinus N. Ogu Fellow Maitama Electrical 
07039 Francis M. Nemieboka Fellow Port Harcourt  Mechanical
07050 Alhassan Agaie Aliyu Fellow Minna Civil
07055 Geoffrey O. Nwokoye Fellow Onitsha Electrical 
07070 Sunday C. Okonkwo Corporate Enugu  Civil
07094 John Tunji Oguntokun Corporate Lagos Marine Engr & Naval Architecture
07105 Oludare A. Soluade Corporate Lagos Mechanical
07130 Emeka Paulinus Ozioko Fellow Abuja Civil
07133 Chinasaokwu I. Okolie Fellow Abuja Environment 
07134 Sani Abubakar Zauro Corporate Abuja Electrical 
07139 Babafemi Oluseun Otubanjo Fellow Lagos Civil
07151 Mfon Imeh Udoikpong Fellow Uyo  Civil
07152 Abdurrazaq   Nakore-Abubakar Fellow Dutse Electrical 
07157 Kehinde Adekuni Taiwo Fellow Ile-Ife  Automotive
07180 Adewale Olufemi Olamiju Corporate Eket Industrial 
07186 Adebayo   Falekulo Fellow Lagos Electrical 
07200 Valerie Ifueko Agberagba Fellow Abuja Metallurgical & Mining 
07203 Tauheed Abayomi Amusan Fellow Abuja Civil
07209 Nwachukwu Aloy Iloanwusi Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
07214 Uwagbae Oluwagbemiga Eghobamien Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
07217 Emmanuel O. Aluyor Fellow Benin Chemical
07222 Ademola Bello Adisa Fellow Bauchi Mechanical
07223 Emmanuel E. Ndububa Corporate Bauchi Civil
07225 Olufunmilayo I. Ndububa Corporate Bauchi Civil
07232 Tochukwu Nnajiofo Osadebe Corporate Nsukka  Electrical 
07235 Lawrence U. Oguejiofor Corporate Bonny Mechanical
07247 Terna Manasseh Ibi Corporate Abuja Civil
07255 Bilihamin G. Folorunsho Corporate Ilorin Civil
07259 Ibrahim Bakori Hashim Fellow Maitama Electrical 
07260 Yusuf Haliru Binji Fellow Sokoto Chemical
07319 Fatai Olukayode Anafi Corporate Zaria Mechanical
07335 Taiwo Isaac Oyedemi Corporate Oluyole Mechanical
07338 Abdulbaqi T. Abdulrahim Fellow Maiduguri Mechanical
07344 Taiwo Ayodele Borisade Corporate Lagos Industrial 
07351 Battah Yaga Ndirpaya Fellow Abuja Mechanical
07352 Aminu Shuaibu Enesi Corporate Abuja Mechanical
07356 Joshua Aboyeji Adeoye Fellow Victoria Island  Mechanical
07364 Gbadebo Victor Adewumi Fellow Maitama Electrical 
07375 Chibuzo Emeka Ukabi Corporate Aba Civil
07397 Saibu Olatunji Raimi Fellow Ajaokuta Automotive
07415 Olumuyiwa Bayo Olarewaju-Alo Fellow Port Harcourt  Chemical
07422 Auwalu Galadanchi Muhammad Corporate Kano Electrical 
07429 Margaret Aina Oguntala Fellow Ikeja  Chemical
07432 Henry Oluwafemi Agha Fellow Warri Mechanical
07460 Samuel Olaposi Fatokun Corporate Ikeja  Geotechnical
07474 Bede Egwu Obayi Fellow Lagos Metallurgical & Mining 
07480 Tunde Joseph Omoleye Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Civil
07481 Godson Igweka Uche Corporate Port Harcourt  Industrial 
07503 Adegboyega Olugbeminiyi Adeleye Fellow Ikeja  Electrical 
07507 Chinweuba   Amos-Uhegbu Corporate Bonny Electrical 
07512 Adeleke Olusina Madein Corporate Lagos Electrical 
07513 Stephen Ogu Moses Fellow Abuja Electrical 
07518 Olafemi I. Olaniyan Fellow Ikeja  Electrical 
07521 Tunde S. Sogbaike Fellow Abeokuta  Electrical 
07544 Onuorah Okechukwu Stephen Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
07565 Ishmael M. Falowo Fellow Ikeja  Mechanical
07571 Moses Mojishola Olukayode Adeniran Fellow Giri Mechanical
07586 Kassim Ibn Hussaini Fellow Kaduna  Civil
07600 Adegoke Olawale Adeyemi Fellow Ibadan Civil
07604 Olayinka   Alli Fellow Ibadan Civil
07622 Olusesan O. Adebiyi Fellow Lagos Civil
07624 Olusola O. Akerele Fellow Lagos Highway 
07634 Babafemi O. Fakunle Corporate Lagos Civil
07637 Bamidele   Kehinde Corporate Abuja Civil
07640 Francis Ogugua Oguamanam Fellow Ikeja  Civil
07658 Usman Bolakale Abdulrahman Corporate Abuja Mechanical
07660 Ezekiel Bababunmi Coker Fellow Abuja Structural
07667 Clement Onyeaso Nze Fellow Abuja Water
07673 Sunday Ikwubialozo Oruche Corporate Abuja Civil
07676 Bashir Aminu Yero Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
07683 Sulyman Adisa Yusuf Corporate Ilorin Civil
07695 Stephen Osakuni Ogheneare Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
07722 Awajiogak A. Ujile Fellow Port Harcourt  Chemical
07750 Garba Abubakar Muhammad Corporate Gusau  Chemical
07755 Akawaya Andrawus Agwandas Corporate Abuja Metallurgical & Mining 
07756 Ajibola Olagoke Ajayi Corporate Ibadan Civil
07771 Babatope Albert Alabadan Corporate Minna Agricultural
07773 Norbert Chuks Anieke Corporate Lagos Civil
07777 Ganiyu Olaniyi Ajide Fellow Ilorin Mechanical
07778 Olanrewaju Stephen Aniyi Corporate Omu-Aran Agricultural
07805 Abdulrasaq Adebayo Adebiyi Fellow Ilorin Civil
07808 Ahmed   Mustapha Fellow Ilorin Civil
07816 Adedayo Ayodele Adegbola Corporate Ogbomoso Civil
07820 Christopher O. Anyaeche Corporate Manchester Mechanical
07824 Simeon Olatayo Jekayinfa Corporate Ogbomoso Agricultural
07836 Ademola Nurain Agboola Fellow Abeokuta  Electrical 
07873 Obiajulu Okechukwu Onochie Corporate Enugu  Civil
07884 Edo Bassey Etuk Corporate Uyo  Civil
07896 Agboola Olabiyi Osunbanjo Corporate Lagos Civil
07906 Adeleye A. Adeyemi Corporate Ibadan Civil
07930 Folabi M. Oseni Fellow Ibadan Mechanical
07952 Bright Sunday Omo Akpomie Corporate Abuja Civil
07953 Ferdinand Obiora Ezeoha Fellow Abuja Civil
07959 Sam Abayomi Otenaike Fellow Abuja Electrical 
07977 Tijani Malam Bukar Fellow Maiduguri Electrical 
07982 Mohammed   Dauda Fellow Maiduguri Mechanical
07985 Baba Gana Ibrahim Fellow Abuja Mechanical
07987 Emat Mohammed Kois Fellow Maiduguri Water
07992 Moses Gadzhma Mele Fellow Maiduguri Automotive
07993 Malam Mai Modu Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
07997 Shuaibu M. Musa Fellow Bauchi Agricultural
07999 Lateef Olorunfemi Onundi Corporate Maiduguri Civil
08000 Baba   Sanda Fellow Maiduguri Civil
08001 Muhammad Abba Sanda Corporate Maiduguri Civil
08028 Ngozi Asuzor A. Okereke Corporate Owerri Agricultural
08059 Jacob Olaitan Akindapo Fellow Kaduna  Mechanical
08067 Dennis Olatayo Komolafe Fellow Ilorin Civil
08074 Boniface Oyihi Oloche Corporate Zaria Metallurgical & Mining 
08105 Isiaka O. Bisiriyu Fellow Abeokuta  Mechanical
08119 Anas Kawu Suleiman Corporate Lagos Mechanical
08142 Isaac Adeyemi Adekanye Fellow Port Harcourt  Electrical 
08146 Ere Ibanimi Bestman Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
08180 Abdullahi Dala Mutai Fellow Damaturu Mechanical
08181 Martha Odion R. Ikhalo Fellow Port Harcourt  Chemical
08191 Roland Bemiwo Mene-Ejegi Corporate Port Harcourt  Petroleum
08197 Wopa Kamila Maliki Fellow Ilorin Mechanical
08203 Lawrence O. Osuji Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
08223 Bello Unguwar Alkali Muhammad Corporate Katsina Chemical
08224 Emeka Christopher Nnebedum Corporate Warri Civil
08234 Ambrose Chukwunyere Uzoma Corporate Warri Automotive
08240 Ade Amos Omopeloye Fellow Ikeja  Civil
08259 John Aniagu Chigbo Okoh Fellow Lagos Electrical 
08272 Vitus Sunday Ibeh Fellow Maitama Petroleum
08275 Michael Atanda Shokunbi Corporate Abeokuta  Chemical
08310 Mohammed Baba Ndaliman Corporate Minna Mechanical
08318 Promise Chukunyere Ejim Corporate Jos Civil
08325 James Oluniyi Akanmu Fellow Lagos Civil
08328 Bamidele Ibukunolu Olugbemi Dahunsi Corporate Oyo Civil
08338 David Olu Omoloye Corporate Ibadan Electrical 
08339 Raufu Atanda Salawu Corporate Ibadan Mechanical
08353 Kenneth Chukwuemeka Ohaegbula Corporate Lagos Civil
08375 Felix Anoma Alaah Corporate Owerri Mechanical
08378 Michael Chukwudi Ndinechi Corporate Owerri Electrical 
08403 Anthony Onochie Igbeka Corporate Asaba Mechanical
08412 Okurerie Ajiroghene Ogedegbe Fellow Warri Mechanical
08424 Almajiri Joseph Ciroma Fellow Gusau  Electrical 
08447 Akintayo Charles Akintola Fellow Ikeja  Facility 
08460 Oluwarotimi Modupe Oladimeji Corporate Lagos  
08476 Umar Garba Danbatta Fellow Kabuga Electrical 
08477 Iro   Gambo Corporate Abuja Electrical 
08492 Leo Chinuru Ogbonna Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
08501 Ibrahim Abdullahi Maimaje Fellow Katsina Agricultural
08515 Folahan Adeyemi Olorode Corporate Lagos Petroleum
08518 Ukaobasi   Kanno Fellow Abuja Civil
08567 Noghayin Osamuyime Guobadia Corporate Benin Electrical 
08614 Kenneth   Azike Fellow Warri Civil
08638 Erome Jerry Utunedi Fellow Warri Mechanical
08646 Danladi Hassan Ebbah Corporate Katsina Agricultural
08647 Sirajo Ibrahim Kukasheka Corporate Kaduna  Civil
08657 Adebola Adebayo Adekunle Fellow Ibadan Environment 
08662 Babatunde Olakunle Alabi Fellow Ibadan Civil
08671 Ezekiel Olusegun Ojekunle Fellow Ibadan Electrical 
08678 Bolaji Olayemi Tubi Corporate Ibadan Civil
08680 Terhemen Emmanuel Agov Corporate Makurdi  Mechanical
08689 Finisidi Lysias Obomanu Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
08695 Oladele Gabriel Atewolara Corporate Abuja Civil
08730 Jimoh Akintunde Bello Fellow Ilorin Civil
08736 Olusegun Alani Idowu Corporate Lagos Civil
08745 Olabanji Moruf Raimi Corporate Lagos Civil
08763 Chukuma Ngozi Ahiakwo Corporate Omoku Civil
08774 Aloy Onyenucheya Duru Fellow Port Harcourt  Chemical
08789 Giandomenico   Massari Fellow Port Harcourt  Electrical 
08798 Chijioke Cyprian Unanka Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
08809 Bashir   Aliyu Corporate Yola  Agricultural
08851 Alexander Nwachukwu Okpala Corporate Port Harcourt  Metallurgical & Mining 
08855 Olawole Oluwasina Akinyele Corporate Auchi Mechanical
08879 Virgilus Chukwudi Ezugu Fellow Port Harcourt  Civil
08880 Ogacheko Alexander Idachaba Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
08884 Bateim Max Ogariawo Fellow Port Harcourt  Civil
08886 Joel Adebayo Oladesemola Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
08887 Olakunle Liadi Shittu Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
08890 Thompson Nnaeto O. Ukomah Fellow Port Harcourt  Mechanical
08913 Eke   Ogba Corporate New Bussa  Civil
08934 Shehu   Abba-Aliyu Fellow Maitama Electrical 
08938 Ahmed Mshelia Mamuda Corporate Yola  Civil
08940 Ibraheem   Sulaiman Corporate Kano Civil
08942 Muhammad Ibn Abubakar Wasaram Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
08979 Johnson Oluwole Adeola Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Civil
08980 Olusegun   Adeoti Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Civil
08993 Emmanuel Atoo Ajav Fellow Ibadan Agricultural
08999 Olukunle Moses Kolawole Corporate Ikeja  Civil
09039 Nnoli   Akpedeye Fellow Warri Civil
09049 Obianuju   Okwusogu Corporate Lagos Mechanical
09053 Rasheed Adedeji Sholadoye Corporate New Bussa  Civil
09060 Charles Adinoyi Ahmadu Fellow Port Harcourt  Mechanical
09061 Kayode Ibrahim Akiode Fellow Victoria Island  Civil
09067 Ginah Otonyo Ginah Fellow Port Harcourt  Chemical
09072 Christian Cherechukwu Nwabuikwu Corporate Ikeja  Civil
09073 Ifeoma Jacinta Nwawulu Fellow Port Harcourt  Chemical
09079 Ademola Atanda Fatola Corporate Osogbo Civil
09090 Haqib Adetomiwa Zubayr Corporate Osogbo Electrical 
09092 Nnaemeka Azubuike Ahuchogu Corporate Enugu  Civil
09111 Hashim Mohammed Alhassan Corporate Kano Civil
09113 Ali   Garba Corporate Kano Electrical 
09115 Mustafa   Mohammed Corporate Gusau  Civil
09122 Chukwudi Eugene Ogbogu Corporate Lagos Chemical
09133 Umoudoe Bassey Ekong Fellow Calabar Civil
09137 Imaobong Johnson Inyang Fellow Eket Civil
09153 Daniel Orduega Akaalian Fellow Jalingo Civil
09166 Anthony Jovinus Ezekwe Corporate Abuja Mechanical
09173 Francis Idowu Oyagbesan Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
09174 Mohammed   Rabiu Fellow Abuja Mechanical
09176 Ishaya Chuwang Dung Fellow Lagos Aeronautical
09185 Christopher Okwuchukwu Ahiakwo Fellow Omoku Electrical 
09186 Fidelis Abu Anju Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
09214 Abdullahi Nurudeen Ayinde Corporate Zaria Mechanical
09250 Yekini Olawaiye Lawal Fellow Benin Mechanical
09255 Bello Abdulkadir Tunau Corporate Abuja Civil
09260 Olutokunbo Olayode Oyenuga Corporate Ikeja  Civil
09266 Alex Amamchukwu Ifeagwazi Fellow Nnewi  Civil
09272 Rufus   Onimisi Fellow Abeokuta  Highway 
09275 Olanike Olawunmi Ogunbona Fellow Abeokuta  Civil
09292 Saka Bamidele Olaifa Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
09294 Joel Emoedumhe Oyati Fellow Auchi Automotive
09299 Sunday Olatunde Jaiyesimi Fellow Lagos Civil
09309 Musibau Alabi Popoola Fellow Osogbo Civil
09313 Abba David John Corporate Jos Civil
09319 Yusuf   Bajani Corporate Damaturu Mechanical
09332 Baba   Alkali Fellow Maiduguri Electrical 
09336 Mohammed   Bura Fellow Maiduguri Civil
09346 J. Mohammed Abdul Fellow Ilorin Mechanical
09390 Mutiu Omoniyi Odesanya Fellow Abeokuta  Electrical 
09401 Rasheed Adeshina Adebimpe Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Metallurgical & Mining 
09404 Babatunde Olasoji Aina Fellow Abuja Civil
09416 Akinola Oluwoleola Akintoye Corporate Ibadan Structural
09426 Muslium Omowumi Yakubu Fellow Ibadan Civil
09464 Cyprian Nwabunwanne Ekeleme Fellow Warri Mechanical
09469 Edwin Obiorah Okabuonye Corporate Warri Electrical 
09477 Monsurat Oluwatoyin Agboola Fellow Abeokuta  Civil
09496 Declan Ifeanyichukwu Ugah Corporate Lagos Civil
09497 Christopher Onya Azubike-Bakare Corporate Abakaliki  Electrical 
09500 Henry Olabode Iluromi Fellow Abuja Automotive
09501 Esther Oyeronke Oluniyi Fellow Abuja Agricultural
09505 Emmanuel Olukayode Ajayi Corporate Benin Electrical 
09511 Veronica Modupe Akande Corporate Makurdi  Agricultural
09522 Fabian Chukwuma Nnadozie Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
09555 Anselem Chinonyelu Orga Corporate Owerri Chemical
09556 Remigius   Uche Fellow Owerri Metallurgical & Mining 
09558 Mohammed Chado Abubakar Corporate Abuja Mechanical
09564 Ongoebi Maureen O. Etebu Fellow Port Harcourt  Mechanical
09568 Stephen Ogajiye .T. Ogaji Fellow Abuja Mechanical
09576 Frederick Aigbehioria Roman Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
09584 Anas Abba Kyari Corporate Abuja Electrical 
09585 Stephen Kolawole Are Corporate Kaduna  Civil
09586 Michael Chukwuma Duru Corporate Kano Electrical 
09593 Ademola Sikiru Onanuga Corporate Egbin Mechanical
09615 Johnson Ajayi Akinwande Fellow Lagos Mechanical
09622 Chukwunwike Chigbo Iluno Fellow Lagos Mechanical
09634 Dilichukwu Joe Etigbue Corporate Abuja Automotive
09637 Emmanuel Abiodun Oluwadamisi Fellow Abuja Civil
09648 Joseph Ikechukwu Egbuna Corporate Abuja Civil
09705 Arinze Nwabueze Illoh Corporate Owerri Civil
09706 Okechukwu Emmanuel Obiakor Ossai Fellow Owerri Civil
09721 Donatus Chimezie Dennis Oguamanam Corporate Lagos Mechanical
09736 Taiwo Olukayode Ajala-Agbo Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
09742 Samuel Olutayo Sonubi Corporate Mowe Automotive
09753 Olatunbosun Oluwatoyin Ajayi Corporate Lagos Mechanical
09771 John Oluranti Olajide Corporate Ogbomoso Agricultural
09774 Olusegun James Oyelade Corporate Ogbomoso Agricultural
09821 Mutahiru Shina Tijani Corporate Apapa  Agricultural
09856 Abdurahman Baba Yakubu Corporate Kano Civil
09896 Okiemute Grace Erhimona Corporate Warri Mechanical
09904 Olufemi Olukayode Dosumu Fellow Ikeja  Agricultural
09928 Abdulganiyu Funsho Alabi Fellow Ilorin Metallurgical & Mining 
09940 Moses Oyetunji Olayiwola Corporate Osogbo Electrical 
09941 Joseph Layi Olota Corporate Ilorin Electrical 
09947 Alhaji Abba Lawan Corporate Maiduguri Civil
09948 Mustapha Goniri Umara Fellow Damaturu Electrical 
09953 Mohammed Ahmed Kabir Wanori Fellow Maiduguri Electrical 
09954 Baba Sanda Liman Fellow Maiduguri  
09971 Sunmonu Adebayo Tomori Fellow Ilorin Electrical 
09981 Afaoma Precious Ubani Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
09996 Olusegun Zacheaus Adebayo Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
10007 Bello Gwarzo Abdullahi Fellow Gombe Electrical 
10026 Ali Alimasuya Rabiu Fellow Kano Civil
10030 Ali Ibrahim Sharifai Fellow Kano Electrical 
10031 Mukhtar Atiku Zakari Fellow Kano Electrical 
10038 Falilat Taiwo Ademiluyi Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
10043 Kombo   Theophilus-Johnson Fellow Port Harcourt  Mechanical
10063 Musliudeen Olalekan Agoro Corporate Lagos Civil
10084 Anji Yunusa Ibrahim Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
10090 Olajide Samson Ishola Corporate Warri Mechanical
10120 Shamsideen Adeyemi Adetunji Corporate Lagos Mechanical
10203 Muhammad Dan-Iya Dauda Fellow Ajaokuta Automotive
10204 Gloria Bata Kwajaffa Corporate Bonny Electrical 
10216 Mohammed Musa Adamu Corporate Kano Civil
10240 Asuquo Bassey Okon Fellow Abuja Civil
10245 Tasiu  Saad Gidari - Wudil Fellow Maitama Electrical 
10260 Alim Muhyideen Yusuf Fellow Kaduna  Mechanical
10275 Emmanuel Ayobami Adedoye Corporate Ilorin Mechanical
10276 Emmanuel Oladipo Abiodun Olayinka Corporate Ilorin Agricultural
10278 Bashir Mohammed Bello Corporate Warri Automotive
10290 Dupeola Florence Jokotola Fellow Osogbo Civil
10296 George Chukwulewa Okoroma Fellow Omoku Civil
10319 Kiriti Prosad Ray Chaudhuri Fellow Abuja Civil
10330 Athanatius Ifeanyichukwu Okwara Corporate Kaduna  Civil
10346 Innocent Ogbonna Ukejianya Fellow Port Harcourt  Civil
10356 Okeke Ude Olughu Fellow Aba Mechanical
10361 Bankole Gabriel Benson Fellow Kaduna  Civil
10366 Tajudeen Olatoke Olanipekun Fellow Ilorin Civil
10387 Eric Ejimaduekwu Emereuwaonu Corporate Enugu  Civil
10401 Abdullateef   Mustapha Corporate Abuja Electrical 
10416 Murtala Ashola Adigun Corporate Ikeja  Civil
10423 Olusegun Joseph Sogbetun Corporate Abeokuta  Civil
10438 Benjamin Obianuju Orabueze Corporate Aba Civil
10445 Kazeem Adekunle Adebiyi Fellow Oluyole Mechanical
10470 Charles Dozie Mgbeobukwa Corporate Kaduna  Civil
10484 Adegboyega Lukman Olaosebikan Corporate Ikeja  Agricultural
10507 Benet   Osuala Corporate Abuja Civil
10510 Baba Gana Usman Fellow Abuja Civil
10523 Godfrey Ikenna Mgbemena Corporate Awka  Mechanical
10526 Chukwuemeka Cyrinus Ulasi Corporate Maitama Electrical 
10529 Okechukwu Christian Ojimba Corporate Owerri Electrical 
10541 Babagana   Mohammed Fellow Victoria Island  Mechanical
10542 Ahmed Muhammadu Ibrahim Corporate Abuja Mechanical
10543 Hussaini Daura Ahmed Corporate Kabuga Civil
10544 Aminu Attahir Doguwa Ismaila Corporate Kano Electrical 
10551 'Hamid Olayinka Abdulkareem Fellow Ilorin Civil
10552 Abdurraheem Olasupo Lawal Corporate Ilorin Automotive
10560 Abubakar Jalo  Hamid Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
10563 Ofodile Okechukwu Okafor Corporate Ikeja  Civil
10566 Akinmolayan Emmanuel Naiyeju Corporate Lagos Industrial 
10596 Atemea Karibo Briggs Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
10636 Stephen Olufemi Kehinde Fellow Lagos Civil
10645 Oseloka Linus Ilozie Fellow Nnewi  Chemical
10650 Irodi Ebere Udeagu Corporate Owerri Civil
10654 Yinka Segun Ademiluyi Corporate Ilorin Mechanical
10660 Abdulgafar Rasheed Kamal Corporate Ilorin Mechanical
10665 Simon Verlumun Irtwange Fellow Makurdi  Agricultural
10670 Abdulganiyu Olayinka Raji Corporate Ibadan Agricultural
10672 Baba Gana Alibe Corporate Maiduguri Agricultural
10697 Dogara   Bashir Corporate Kaduna  Agricultural
10704 Sadiq Zubair Abubakar Fellow Zaria Agricultural
10718 Yakubu Olawale Bankole Corporate Ikeja  Agricultural
10720 Oyebola Ismaila Adejumo Corporate Bida  Agricultural
10744 Olusola Adetola Ogunjirin Fellow Ilorin Agricultural
10749 Joshua Olanrewaju Olaoye Corporate Ilorin Agricultural
10751 Isaac Chinedu Ozumba Corporate Ilorin Agricultural
10752 Wahab Adesina Salami Corporate Bida  Agricultural
10760 Michael Abiodun Awe Fellow Ikeja  Electrical 
10761 Olusegun Kings Adeyemi Fellow Ikeja  Electrical 
10765 Olufunmilayo Alice (Nee Soyebi) Mafimidiwo Corporate Lagos Electrical 
10768 Marcus   Olaniyan Corporate Lagos Electrical 
10769 Felix   Agunu Corporate Port Harcourt   
10773 Denis Abu Azebeokhai Dania Fellow Port Harcourt  Mechanical
10801 Umar Sa'ad Abubakar Corporate Gombe Electrical 
10847 Francis Olakunle Ishabiyi Fellow Oluyole Civil
10854 A. Samuel Onawumi Fellow Ogbomoso Automotive
10856 P.O.   Shittu Corporate Ibadan Chemical
10876 Tajudeen Kolade Ibrahim Fellow Ikeja  Civil
10888 Sule Yakubu Bassi Fellow Abuja Agricultural
10895 Kingsley Ogheneovo Atseyinku Corporate Ibadan Electrical 
10896 Akeem Ademola Adetunji Corporate Oyo Mechanical
10932 Boaz Toluwatope David Fellow Kano Civil
10937 Patrick Akhere Eigbe Corporate Lagos Mechanical
10940 Taofeek Adekunle Abdul-Hameed Corporate Osogbo Electrical 
10969 Musa Bukar Gashagar Fellow Maiduguri Automotive
10977 Mamoud Bello Abubakar Corporate Kaduna  Chemical
10983 Brown Nuka Ahorka Fellow Port Harcourt  Chemical
10992 Elizabeth   Eterigho Fellow Minna Chemical
10993 C. U. Ibeme Corporate Bida  Chemical
10994 Tukur Mohammed Lawal Corporate Gombe Chemical
11000 Olugbenga Temitayo Olugbile Corporate Lagos Chemical
11003 Ismaila Oshone Saliu Corporate Maitama Chemical
11008 Benjamin Reuben Etuk Corporate Uyo  Chemical
11014 Joseph Chukwuma Adama Corporate Enugu  Agricultural
11016 Muideen Yomi Kasali Fellow Ilorin Agricultural
11051 Valerie Judith Omale Corporate Makurdi  Agricultural
11093 Patricia Nekpen Opene-Odili Fellow Ikeja  Civil
11104 Ganiyu Adedapo Ajadi Corporate Ikeja  Civil
11123 Solomon Olaoluwa Olorunfemi Corporate Calabar Mechanical
11132 Randy Dauda Ayok Aku Corporate Maiduguri Civil
11140 Mohammad Kassim Olatunde Balogun Fellow Ikeja  Facility 
11147 Christianah Olakitan Ijagbemi Fellow Akure Mechanical
11150 Wopa Abdulkareem Yusuf Fellow Ilorin Mechanical
11181 Nanami Gana Lantewa Corporate Abuja Electrical 
11182 Bako   Wakil Fellow Abuja Electrical 
11189 Nicholas Amos Idungafa Fellow Uyo  Electrical 
11190 Akoh Emmanuel Peter Corporate Ikot Abasi  Metallurgical & Mining 
11197 Ganiyu Aremu Tiamiyu Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
11208 Yusuf   Yare Fellow Abuja Electrical 
11232 Suleiman   Abdullahi Fellow Lagos Mechanical
11235 Ahmadu Kida Musa Fellow Port Harcourt  Civil
11236 Samson Ameh Opaluwah Fellow Abuja Facility 
11242 Ijachi Anthony Omale Corporate Lagos Industrial 
11245 Moses N. Gaawa Corporate Victoria Island  Chemical
11249 Grace Chinma Akujobi-Emetuche Fellow Port Harcourt  Chemical
11253 Rasheed Adeniyi Rufai Corporate Kaduna  Chemical
11258 Umar   Usman Corporate Kaduna  Chemical
11265 Ebong Abasi Idara Corporate Abuja Chemical
11275 Umar Suleiman Abubakar Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
11276 Salisu Suleiman Ahmed Fellow Abuja Chemical
11287 Ebenezer Ajibola Olugbade Corporate Lagos Chemical
11291 Aluba Ibiba Oragwu Corporate Lagos Chemical
11336 Raifu Oyewole Oyedele Fellow Ikeja  Civil
11350 Gabriel Okonkwo Nnaji Corporate Enugu  Civil
11357 Jani A. Ibrahim Fellow Ilorin Mechanical
11376 Collins Eyong Ayibam Corporate Lagos Electrical 
11377 Charles Olagoke Fashola Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
11392 Tajudeen Muyiwa Alabi Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
11396 Josiah Iroegbu Eme Corporate Aba Chemical
11407 Rikuye A. Musa Corporate Abuja Mechanical
11419 Zaccheaus Olutade Akinjogbin Fellow Abuja Electrical 
11439 Godwin Ikechukwu Nwankwo Fellow Abakaliki  Aeronautical
11450 Emeka Maxwell Ani Fellow Port Harcourt  Electrical 
11454 Abiye Kevin David-west Corporate Eket Automotive
11456 Markus Choji Dye Fellow Maitama Mechanical
11463 Charles Agbeju Nimibofa Johnson Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
11475 Emmanuel Edwin Udofia Corporate Lagos Petroleum
11477 Anthony Chima Ulagwu-Echefu Corporate Abuja Electrical 
11478 Ambakederemo Dio Wenapere Corporate Yenagoa Civil
11483 Richard Sunday Abiri Corporate Warri Electrical 
11497 Joseph   Ofili Corporate Lagos Mechanical
11510 Godfrey Chukwuemeka Agbata Corporate Awka  Civil
11511 Olalekan Emeka Sulaiman Ajani Fellow Ikeja  Civil
11520 Charles Ezechi Iheanachor Corporate Victoria Island  Structural
11534 Ime Jacob Ekpe Corporate Warri Civil
11546 Iyiola Olayinka Ogunjobi Corporate Warri Mechanical
11579 Olalekan   Amosun Corporate Abuja Civil
11608 Abdulkadir Gwaram Adamu Fellow Kano Electrical 
11616 Akinsanmi Joel Akinboboye Corporate Akure Electrical 
11621 Olatayo Oladimeji Olasina Corporate Akure Civil
11625 Chigbo Chukwuemeka Obealor Corporate Enugu  Civil
11643 Mohammed Kabir Abdullahi Fellow Kaduna  Chemical
11645 Lawal Yunusa Abubakar Corporate Ajaokuta  
11655 Hussaini Jatau Mamman Fellow Kano Civil
11657 Musa A. Gambo Muhammad Fellow Egbin Mechanical
11666 Adeniyi Olusola Adebisi Corporate Ibadan Mechanical
11674 Adeyinka Ademiluyi Ayileka Fellow Oluyole Electrical 
11704 Femi John Adedotun Corporate Ikeja  Facility 
11713 Wilson Yahaya Aloaye Alli Fellow Apapa  Facility 
11719 Ebitei   Charles Corporate Lagos Aeronautical
11723 Ayodeji   Kilani Corporate Bonny Mechanical
11735 Chukuemeka Celestine Ugoanyanwu Fellow Owerri Industrial 
11748 Chinedum Osondu Ukabiala Corporate Omoku Mechanical
11749 Datti   Ahmed Corporate Dutse Civil
11751 Musa   Alhassan Corporate Dutse Electrical 
11768 Tete Musa Tanko Corporate Kafanchan  Civil
11792 Muhammad Rabiu Abubakar Fellow Kano Civil
11794 Tukur Tahir Aliyu Corporate Abuja Electrical 
11798 Musa Hadejia isyaku Hamza Corporate Kano Civil
11799 Ubale Ahmed Shehu Maska Corporate Abuja Electrical 
11803 Oluwagbenga Emmanuel A. Ajiboye Corporate Egbin Electrical 
11808 Musa   Yahaya Fellow Abuja Civil
11822 Emmanuel Ozovehe Audu Corporate Lokoja Civil
11824 Omodele A. A. Eletta Corporate Ilorin Chemical
11832 Francis   Oriakhi Fellow Port Harcourt  Civil
11849 Saidu   Hassan Fellow Maiduguri Highway 
11864 Timothy Olusegun Abiona Corporate Osogbo Civil
11871 Dauda Adekunle Folarin Corporate Osogbo Electrical 
11880 James Ogbemudia Aigboduwa Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
11889 Eugene Uchenna Onyeji Fellow Warri Chemical
11891 John Toni Aghaegbunam Ugbelase Corporate Warri Electrical 
11892 Emmanuel Ifeanyichukwu Ufondu Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
11897 Ayodeji Adekola Adeleke Corporate Ibadan Civil
11898 Adekunle Isiaka Adeniran Corporate Ogbomoso Civil
11951 Abdelganiyu Olusola Akinwumi Corporate Osogbo Civil
11954 Dansuleiman Moh'd Idi Corporate Maiduguri Civil
11959 Mike Onyebuchi Sunday Okezie Corporate Aba Civil
11962 Abbas Abduljalil Hajaig Corporate Kano Automotive
11969 Mohammed Isa Alhaji Corporate Maitama Electrical 
11973 Chikezie Samuel Eze Corporate Kaduna  Mechanical
12029 Tunde Yusuff Salihu Corporate Aba Electrical 
12037 Hassan Jimoh Onawola Fellow Ilorin Electrical 
12051 Fabian Chiedu Okonkwo Fellow Enugu  Electrical 
12069 Suleiman   Dammaliki Fellow Kaduna  Mechanical
12095 Kamoru Olalekan Adebisi Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
12103 Sunday Olugbenga Asha Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
12124 Adegbite Olakunle Mahamoodadegbite Fellow Ikeja  Civil
12138 Abiola   Kosegbe Fellow Ikeja  Civil
12153 Hakeem Oladele Jagun Corporate Lagos Electrical 
12166 Joseph Olatunde Akinteye Fellow Abuja Civil
12252 Sam Sunday Adefila Fellow Zaria Chemical
12259 Charles   Nwatughara Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
12268 Dorothy Awatt Ekeng Corporate Lagos Industrial 
12327 Kudu Mohammed Mohammed Corporate Bida  Agricultural
12357 Daniel Udo Udo Fellow Uyo  Agricultural
12395 Okopi Alex Momoh Fellow Kaduna  Industrial 
12397 Aliyu Razaq Ejibunu Fellow Akure Civil
12414 Olarewaju Sirajudeen Abdussallam Fellow Ilorin Civil
12420 Ibidun Abiodun Toweh Corporate Abuja Chemical
12427 Nurudeen Musa Muhammad Fellow Wudil Civil
12445 Sodienye   Jumbo Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
12540 Emmanuel Apoyi Ogujor Fellow Benin Electrical 
12551 Ya'u Shuaibu Haruna Corporate Bauchi Electrical 
12557 Oluwafemi Rasaq Ibikunle Corporate Egbin Mechanical
12560 Mohammed   Abdulrahman Fellow Giri Environment 
12568 Anthony Sarki-Noma Danazumi Corporate Abuja Mechanical
12579 Henry Ifeanyi Morkah Corporate Abuja Mechanical
12586 Muhammad Belel Saidu Corporate Abuja Civil
12590 Mohammed   Yakubu Corporate Abuja Civil
12626 Felix Utse-Oritselaju Atakere Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
12630 Kenechukwu Kingsley Nwangwu Fellow Port Harcourt  Electrical 
12631 Onyemaechi Raymond Osondu Corporate Bonny Civil
12640 Austine Okorie Uche Fellow Kabuga Civil
12649 Adigom Vivienne Aniagoh Corporate Ikeja  Civil
12655 Kayode Yekini Ibrahim Corporate Birnin-Kebbi  Civil
12659 Olajide Babafemi Olayemi Corporate Lagos Civil
12668 Oduma   Odin Corporate Ughelli  Electrical 
12687 Enamikpong Ukoha Ngwobia Fellow Port Harcourt  Mechanical
12691 Dikibugerere Godknows Clifford Fellow Bonny Civil
12694 Albert Ehimhen Eigbe Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
12698 Simeon Ezeja Eze Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
12706 Joseph Chukwuemeka Ike Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
12714 Nnamdi Godwin Mbata Corporate Bonny Civil
12726 Deinma Franklin Okujagu Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
12731 Jerome   Panni Corporate Jalingo Electrical 
12734 Dagogo Emmanuel Diepirinye Stowe Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
12742 Onimona Veronica Uyanwune Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
12745 Obi Sylvanus Emegoakor Corporate Warri Chemical
12757 Aliru Adewale Alade Corporate Ikeja  Agricultural
12772 Amos Oladapo Jokodola Fellow Lagos Mechanical
12815 Olubusola Emmanuel Adeniyi Ogunbanwo Fellow Warri Mechanical
12825 Sylvester Nweke Onuorah Corporate Lagos Electrical 
12832 Moses Oluwafemi Oladayo Ogunkunle Fellow Ikeja  Civil
12836 Aderemi Samuel Adewunmi Fellow Zaria Civil
12850 Buba Umar Bindir Fellow Abuja Agricultural
12884 Amos Akinwumi Rotimi Corporate Lagos Civil
12890 Mohammed Bello Ahmed Corporate Bauchi Electrical 
12895 Sebastin Bitrus Mamza Fellow Jos Mechanical
12902 Ezekiel Olujimi Adetola Corporate Egbin Electrical 
12913 Emmanuel N. Nosike Fellow Maitama Electrical 
12928 Anthony Michael Udoekong Corporate Maitama Electrical 
12932 Magose Abraham Eju Corporate Maitama Mechanical
12940 Uche Chinweoke Ogbuefi Corporate Nsukka  Automotive
12981 Bukar Hassan Gathavar Fellow Damaturu Civil
12983 Abdulbari   Abdulmalik Fellow Abuja Electrical 
12987 Jibatswen   Agbudada Corporate Abuja Electrical 
12992 Ali Ibrahim Dallah Corporate Abuja Civil
12996 Matthias Bendiyel Gunat Corporate Abuja Structural
13001 Abdulkarim   Nasir Corporate Minna Mechanical
13007 Kolade Julius Olonisakin Fellow Abuja Civil
13009 Solomon Ayodeji Titilayo Oni Corporate Abuja Mechanical
13024 Peter Ogetomeegbe Ewesor Fellow Benin Electrical 
13027 Yusuf Salihu Jibrin Corporate Gombe Civil
13030 Olugbenga James Ogidan Corporate Lagos Civil
13042 Olufemi Ayoola Peluola Corporate Lagos Chemical
13045 Sunday Manchok Bala Corporate Abuja Facility 
13046 Tukur Musa Bamalli Corporate Maitama Automotive
13096 Musadeeq Kayode Ottun Corporate Lagos Chemical
13101 Zachaeus Kayode Adeyemo Corporate Ogbomoso Electrical 
13107 Abdulkareem Age Kareem Corporate Ilorin Chemical
13112 Adeola Abiola Sayomi Corporate Ilorin Electrical 
13147 Garba Bichi Yaro Corporate Kano Power 
13170 Oluwaseyi Oluwaseun Omotowa Corporate Lagos Civil
13175 Adeniyi Ibrahim Ayodeji Salami Corporate Warri Mechanical
13184 Friday Ichifu Apeh Corporate Ota Metallurgical & Mining 
13214 Adeoye Babatunde Morufu Ogunwolu Corporate Lagos Civil
13218 Tajudeen A. Salami Corporate Giri Civil
13225 Luke Okwuchukwu Uzoigwe Corporate Owerri Agricultural
13236 Kufre Udom Udokang Corporate Calabar Mechanical
13263 Efim   Frank Corporate Abuja Civil
13265 Yuval   Levy Corporate Abuja Civil
13277 Akintunde   Atanda Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
13288 Olovie Charles Emem Fellow Port Harcourt  Electrical 
13292 Tamaraunkuro   Ifidi Corporate Omoku Chemical
13293 Olayemi Shakirdeen Kaka Corporate Bonny Civil
13296 Abdulrasheed Babatunde Moyosore Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
13298 Saidu Mohammed Njidda Fellow Port Harcourt  Agricultural
13299 Vincent G. Nnadi Fellow Omoku Chemical
13329 Fatai Oladiran Akande Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
13341 Celestine Ginikanwa Omeni Corporate Port Harcourt  Automotive
13343 Emmanuel Olakunle Busayo Ogedengbe Corporate Lagos Mechanical
13364 Kayode Kolawole Shaw Corporate Jos Civil
13407 Olufemi Oladimeji Olukoga Corporate Ibadan Electrical 
13427 Taiwo Alabi Shobukola Corporate Lagos Electrical 
13466 Hafees Adegboyega Ajibade Corporate Lagos Electrical 
13467 Oluwafemi Oluwaseun Akarakiri Corporate Lagos Industrial 
13480 Sunday Adekunle Makinde Fellow Lagos Electrical 
13487 Anthony Anele Onyejiuwa Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
13493 Patrick Chukwuneku Achuenu Corporate Sapele Mechanical
13498 Patience Ebehiremen Orukpe Corporate Benin Electrical 
13507 Aminu   Amadu Corporate Minna Mechanical
13508 Nasiru Yakubu Beli Corporate Minna Mechanical
13511 Sulaiman Nma Mohammed Corporate Abuja Civil
13512 Moshood Adekunle Samotu Corporate Minna Automotive
13542 Ibrahim Adesina Tiamiyu Corporate Kaduna  Civil
13566 Abdulrahman Aspita Salawu Corporate Jos Metallurgical & Mining 
13570 Tajudeen   Idris Corporate Lagos Mechanical
13581 Richard Folarin Ketiku Corporate Port Harcourt  Automotive
13583 Abdulhamid   Musa Fellow Warri Electrical 
13591 Abimbola Mojisola Tijani Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
13603 Babatunde Olugbenga Ilori Fellow Oluyole Automotive
13606 Olalekan Olumide Taiwo Fellow Ibadan Civil
13611 Meyen Ekpo Etukudo Fellow Ikot Abasi  Automotive
13621 Ibrahim   Aledu Fellow Apapa  Mechanical
13622 Mambo Mohammed Ali Corporate Ajaokuta Mechanical
13634 Babalola Olatunbosun Olatunji Fellow Abeokuta  Environment 
13649 Ibrahim   Abubakar Corporate Katsina Civil
13663 Sani Alhaji Zubairu Corporate Dutse Electrical 
13675 Olayinka Ayoyemi Abdul Fellow Lagos Civil
13685 Modupe Abidemi Ogundimu Corporate Abeokuta  Civil
13687 Whenayon Mechaiah Olusanya Corporate Lagos Automotive
13690 Opeoluwa Gbenga Oyewole Corporate Lagos Civil
13713 Godson Chukwuemeka Umeh Corporate Lagos Civil
13748 Faustinus Imoudu Brai Fellow Victoria Island  Mechanical
13759 William Ewa Irem Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
13760 Olaowei Patrick Indiamaowei Corporate Yenagoa Chemical
13762 Zaid Olanrewaju Oluwarotimi Jagun Corporate Lagos Electrical 
13764 Jones   Nwadike Fellow Port Harcourt  Civil
13783 Joseph E Otevwemerhuere Corporate Lagos Petroleum
13791 Ukpai Ume Ukoha Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
13793 Olufunke Olanike Akinkurolere Fellow Ado-Ekiti  Civil
13798 Oluwaseyi Lanre Oke Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Civil
13800 Stephen Olukayode Ibijola Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Civil
13806 Isaac Taiye Gbenjo Corporate Eket Electrical 
13830 Sesan Moses Odukoya Corporate Lagos Chemical
13836 Yakubu Ali Garba Fellow Abuja Civil
13838 Zakhia Toufic Akl Corporate Abuja Civil
13844 Abdulazeez   Abdulkareem Corporate Abuja Automotive
13845 Barnabas Iliya Gwaivangmin Corporate Jos Electrical 
13849 Seyi Festus Olatoyinbo Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Mechanical
13872 Sunday Joseph Oluwakeye Corporate Lagos Civil
13873 Olufemi Abayomi Fayombo Corporate Lagos Civil
13888 Oghenevwoke Reuben Eboh Corporate Apapa  Facility 
13890 Olatoye Adegoke Fagbenro Corporate Lagos Mechanical
13896 Sani Samah Shehu Corporate Lagos Automotive
13909 Usman   Abubakar Fellow Bauchi Civil
13926 Oladiran Isaac O. Ajilo Fellow Abuja Civil
13937 Oderohwo Joseph Eghwrudje Fellow Warri Civil
13939 Callistus Ndubuisi Njoku Corporate Warri Civil
13945 Musiliudeen Oriyomi Odumeru Corporate Ikeja  Civil
13951 Jemini Clapperton Solomon Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
13956 Oluwole Francis Osasona Corporate Warri Mechanical
13960 Anselem Sunday Ene Corporate Benin Electrical 
13976 Olanike Eunice Arokoyo Corporate Ilorin Civil
13977 Temitope Elizabeth Odetoye Fellow Ilorin Chemical
13981 Ezenwa Okechukwu Amakoh Corporate Lagos Mechanical
13985 Samson Olakunle Ojoawo Corporate Ogbomoso Civil
14001 Timothy Bibowei Fakrogha Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
14028 Ramatu Ahmad Aminu Corporate Kano Civil
14033 Ali   Lawal Corporate Wudil Civil
14037 Amidu Adekunle Adelasoye Corporate Osogbo Civil
14044 Ayedime Baba Bako Corporate Abuja Electrical 
14049 Samson Anggaya Mshelbwala Fellow Benin Mechanical
14054 Festus Ogbemudia Onyenenue Corporate Abuja Civil
14060 Jaafaru David Wuyep Corporate Abuja Chemical
14072 Peter Okwudilichukwu Ogbobe Corporate Nnewi  Mechanical
14074 Isaac Oluwatosin Ajikan Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Mechanical
14076 Asukwo Etim Ekpo Corporate Bonny Facility 
14079 Danladi Mohammed Abubakar Fellow Damaturu Mechanical
14087 Yisa Andrew Adama Fellow Minna Civil
14090 Isaac Oyebode Oyeyemi Corporate Abuja Civil
14097 Ebiarede   Ambakederemo Corporate Yenagoa Civil
14120 Ime Isaac Udofia Corporate Uyo  Electrical 
14122 Wasiu Olabamiji Ajagbe Corporate Ibadan Civil
14146 Muftau Adegbenga Osunlana Corporate Apapa  Civil
14153 Chukwuemeka Godwin Nzewi Corporate Nnewi  Mechanical
14180 Chukwunma Jude Mba Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
14191 Christiana Ojoyi Omatola Corporate Lokoja Civil
14196 Joseph Ogar Odey Corporate Maitama Civil
14201 Mobolaji Mobolarin Akinsanya Corporate Lagos Civil
14213 Abiola Okanlawon Olowu Corporate Lagos Electrical 
14214 Uche Emmanuel Obiajulu Fellow Victoria Island  Mechanical
14226 Ogho Richard Ogona Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
14232 Ayokunle Obidiran Ayowole-Obi Corporate Ile-Ife  Mechanical
14247 Kabir Adio Haruna Corporate Abuja Civil
14254 Taiwo Christopher Aimola Corporate Zaria Civil
14260 Taiwo Adewale Adebiyi Fellow Lagos Electrical 
14264 Durojaiye Olusegun Ajatoye Corporate Lagos Electrical 
14291 Godwin   Onwubolu Fellow Abuja Petroleum
14292 Adisa Monsuru Yinusa Corporate Ikeja  Environment 
14293 Adebisi Oladipo Adebambo Corporate Benin Electrical 
14309 Aniefiok Effiong Iniokut Fellow Uyo  Civil
14311 Ramatu Aliyu Abarshi Fellow Kaduna  Electrical 
14322 Abdullahi   Mohammed Corporate Minna Civil
14323 Auwalu Musa Jibrin Corporate Minna Mechanical
14325 Ibrahim   Mohammed Corporate Minna Mechanical
14327 Aminu   Musa Corporate Minna Mechanical
14329 Lurwanu Usman Bature Corporate Minna Electrical 
14339 Rex Ovie Ohre Fellow Asaba Civil
14340 Ogheneruemu Felicia Avwenaghagha Fellow Asaba Civil
14350 Omololu Victor Baron Omoniyi Corporate Asaba Mechanical
14354 Saheed Adeniyi Aremu Fellow Ilorin Civil
14362 Michael Olusegun Oyewole Corporate Ilorin Facility 
14363 Folasade Yinka Sanya Corporate Oluyole Electrical 
14367 George Nwankwo Eze Fellow Port Harcourt  Civil
14368 Basil Onome Sanomi Corporate Abuja Electrical 
14372 Solomon Chuks Idehen Corporate Abuja Electrical 
14374 Ngwoke   Uche Corporate Owerri Civil
14386 Ahmed Suleiman Abdul\'Azizi Fellow Maitama Automotive
14402 Olajumoke Ayodeji Abosede Braimah Corporate Warri Petroleum
14405 Friday Osezele Odigie Corporate Warri Civil
14408 Mervyn Ebipade Oyinkuro Ajimmy Fellow Warri Civil
14413 Mohammed Gambo Umar Fellow Abuja Industrial 
14416 Joseph Olasile Adeyemi Corporate Ikeja  Civil
14430 Ifeoluwa Oyedele Oyedeji Corporate Lagos Civil
14435 Adedayo Oluwasanmi Ogunleye Corporate Abuja Civil
14458 Wilson-Air   Erayanmen Fellow Bonny Mechanical
14490 Ibrahim Usman Dederi Corporate Kano Civil
14509 Clement Chukwuemeka Nwana Corporate Owerri Civil
14525 Muhammad Sani Liman Corporate Maitama Mechanical
14533 Gafari Abiola Adepoju Corporate Ibadan Electrical 
14543 Atilade Alaba Otunla Corporate Ibadan Structural
14563 Titus Olusegun Taylor Corporate Abeokuta  Electrical 
14565 Victor Chinedu Nwogu Corporate Apapa  Mechanical
14568 Samuel Olusegun Adepo Corporate Akure Mechanical
14583 Adekunle Ibrahim Musa Corporate Abeokuta  Mechanical
14595 Uchenna Ugochukwu Udemba Fellow Lagos Mechanical
14603 Etok-Udoh Ekpo Ekarika Corporate Lagos Mechanical
14627 Abubakar Baware Ali Corporate Maiduguri Civil
14631 Kyari A. Mallam Fellow Maiduguri Civil
14639 Askira Abdullahi Musa Fellow Maiduguri Electrical 
14650 Kassim Burkullu Abdullahi Corporate Kano Electrical 
14673 Oloruntoba Williams Abe Fellow Akure Electrical 
14706 Adeniran Felix Ibitoye Fellow Osogbo Mechanical
14711 David   Kevin Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
14715 John Emuobohwo Akatugba Corporate Asaba Electrical 
14726 Emmanuel Ifeanyichukwu Nwankwo Fellow Onitsha Mechanical
14748 Juliet Chukwulozie Aboloje Fellow Asaba Civil
14788 Alhaji Muazu Yau Corporate Damaturu Electrical 
14791 Abubakar Sani Babangida Corporate Gusau  Mechanical
14849 Amba Ndoma Egba Corporate Lagos Industrial 
14862 Unwana Joseph Archibong Corporate Abuja Electrical 
14865 Adesina Adewale Bolarinwa Corporate Abuja Electrical 
14874 Dauda   Musa Fellow Bwari Civil
14894 Sani   Abdulkadir Corporate Kano Civil
14900 Isa   Garba Corporate Kano Mechanical
14908 Binta   Usman Corporate Kano Electrical 
14909 Adekunle   Adebowale Corporate Ikeja  Civil
14910 Mohammed Abbass Adamu Fellow Yola  Civil
14915 Gutti   Babagana Corporate Maiduguri Chemical
14947 Adekunle Rafiu Lasisi Corporate Ibadan Civil
14956 Abiodun Franklin Olatunji Corporate Lagos Mechanical
14966 Nasiru Ahmed Ibrahim Corporate Minna Civil
14979 Oladele Kamaru Amoo Corporate Warri Mechanical
14989 Chibueze Ebuzoaju Ekeocha Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
15026 Akingunola Bolaniran Akinribido Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
15034 Olusegun Adeleke Afolabi Corporate Lagos Civil
15043 Lamuwa Sadiq Abubakar Corporate Lagos Civil
15054 Idris   Abubakar Fellow Zaria Civil
15056 Gabriel Kayode Akinwande Corporate Damaturu Civil
15059 Uchechi Ijeoma Edosomwan Fellow Apapa  Electrical 
15060 Dangana Mallam Kulla Corporate Zaria Mechanical
15062 Abdullahi Mohammed Chubado Corporate Abuja Electrical 
15074 Robert Lufuwai Bodam Corporate Jos Electrical 
15082 Suleiman Mamman Tahir Corporate New Bussa  Mechanical
15083 Suleiman Ajibola Adebara Fellow Ilorin Civil
15084 Joseph Sunday Adebayo Fellow Ilorin Electrical 
15095 Olasupo Nelson Oladimeji Fellow Ilorin Mechanical
15096 Medinat Omotayo Olanipekun Fellow Ilorin Chemical
15106 Olusegun Lewis Afolabi-Babarinsa Corporate Victoria Island  Industrial 
15108 Kolawole John Akinselure Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
15124 Temitayo Adetowun Okunoren-Makindipe Fellow Victoria Island  Mechanical
15136 Ogbonnaya Inya Okoro Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
15146 Godwin Ngozi Aliemeke Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
15149 Kolawole Olorunyomi Dawodu Corporate Lagos Electrical 
15161 Lazarus Agwu Oko-Agwu Corporate Maitama Electrical 
15163 Olatayo Isaiah Olalere Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
15165 Adewale Cornelius Osamiluyi Corporate Abeokuta  Electrical 
15190 James Bassey Amiang Fellow Uyo  Civil
15212 Eseroghene Frank Ibi Fellow Victoria Island  Mechanical
15223 Fatima Ayodele Kosemani Corporate Lagos Civil
15249 Bandutse Iliyasu Ahmed Corporate Kano Electrical 
15257 Usman T/Wada Abdullahi Corporate Kano Civil
15264 Adekunle Ajibola Areogun Corporate Lagos Chemical
15265 Mohammed Marwan Akkad Corporate Abuja Civil
15274 Wilson Philemon Dadet Fellow Bonny Chemical
15276 Enang Andrew Egbe Corporate Calabar Civil
15283 Chinemere   Ogbonnaya Fellow Port Harcourt  Civil
15287 Kabiru Michael Salawu Corporate Aba Mechanical
15302 Odudu Akpan Udoh Corporate Eket Electrical 
15308 Olugbenga Oluseun Elemile Corporate Akure Mechanical
15309 Emmanuel Sunday Kayode Fellow Abuja Civil
15310 Orire Stephen Ogunsemore Corporate Akure Electrical 
15338 Shobiq Abraham Bello Corporate Jos Civil
15342 Chuhwak Tanko Jang Fellow Jos Civil
15349 Benjamin Aria Olo Corporate Calabar Mechanical
15363 Isa   Gaidam Fellow Abuja Agricultural
15372 Nkemnasom Silas Ezimmadu  Eziokwu Corporate Maitama Industrial 
15380 Eno Ekanem Ebong Fellow Uyo  Electrical 
15386 Omolola Adenike Adetona Fellow Lagos Civil
15396 Nureni Adegboyega Ogunyemi Corporate Ikeja  Civil
15404 Christian Odianosen Ekaun Corporate Ekpoma  Civil
15409 Louis Olumese  Ighalo Corporate Ekpoma  Civil
15412 Clifford Aideloje Odiai Corporate Benin Civil
15433 Folorunso Julius Omojusaribi Corporate Lagos Civil
15440 Michael Aniekan Akan Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
15448 Charles Chidi Iwuamadi Corporate Lagos Electrical 
15472 Wasiu Olalekan Idowu Corporate Osogbo Mechanical
15481 Solomon Ayareoghene Aghagba Fellow Asaba Civil
15485 Anthony Okechukwu Akwue Corporate Onitsha Electrical 
15487 Cyril Maduka Anetoh Fellow Awka  Civil
15491 Ejiro Mekuevukugbe Egbelughe Corporate Asaba Electrical 
15492 Oguemure Ojarigho Eghwrudje Corporate Asaba Civil
15507 Lofty Chiadika Onyemali Fellow Asaba Civil
15519 Innocent George Akeme Corporate Aba Mechanical
15527 Nnamdi Desmond Asiegbu Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
15530 Raymond Perebofa Awana Corporate Yenagoa Mechanical
15542 Babatunde   Ige Fellow Port Harcourt  Civil
15543 Edward Obinnaya Chiekweiro Corporate Bonny Mechanical
15555 Adegoke Olutoye Okediji Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
15564 Abrahams Ekioatonye Onduku Fellow Port Harcourt  Mechanical
15592 Gambo Lawal Datti Corporate Kano Civil
15593 Lawrence Olaniyi Fadeyi Fellow Kano Civil
15601 Aminu Soron-Dinki Tijjani Corporate Wudil Civil
15609 Olajide Felix Adekanye Corporate Abuja Civil
15615 Yusuf Maital Alfa Corporate Abuja Civil
15623 Abubakar Mohammed Hassan Corporate Abuja Civil
15631 Yetunde Olayemi Olaniyan Fellow Abuja Water
15632 Ebere Chizoba Izunobi Corporate Abuja Civil
15637 Halliru   Muhammad Corporate Abuja Civil
15647 Patrick Tunde Olakunri Corporate Abuja Civil
15649 Eseosa Douglas Oloton Fellow Abuja Water
15653 Egbadekwu Ede Onobu Corporate Abuja Mechanical
15654 Abraham Orianegbena Osezuah Corporate Abuja Civil
15657 Aliyu Aishatu Umar Fellow Abuja Civil
15663 Robert Oluwayimika Abolade Corporate Ogbomoso Electrical 
15681 Ayokunnu Olukunmi Ojedele Corporate Ibadan Mechanical
15683 Adebowale Olatunde Okanla Corporate Ibadan Civil
15693 Olaide Ismail Salman Corporate Ibadan Civil
15702 Chigbo Aghaegbusi Mgbemene Corporate Nsukka  Mechanical
15706 Joy Nkeiruka Ogbodo Fellow Enugu  Metallurgical & Mining 
15716 Robinson Ichakpa Ejilah Corporate Bauchi Mechanical
15719 Adamu Abubakar Sani Corporate Maitama Electrical 
15721 Edwin Albert Umoh Corporate Gusau  Electrical 
15723 Hakeem Adeyemi Salawu Corporate Maitama Electrical 
15735 Abdulmumini   Siddiq Fellow Egbin Mechanical
15749 Jack Elie El-Naijar Corporate Kaduna  Civil
15756 Solomon Eyitayo Toluju Corporate Abuja Civil
15761 Ihuoma Chukwuemeka Nwauzor Fellow Maitama Electrical 
15768 Muhammad Sani Yusufu Corporate Sokoto Mechanical
15777 Nnanna Charles Ukaegbu Fellow Maitama Chemical
15803 Abiodun Adedeji Lawal Corporate Abeokuta  Agricultural
15807 Emmanuel Ikechukwu Nwibe Corporate Egbin Mechanical
15811 Ayodele Olaniyi Oladipo Fellow Victoria Island  Mechanical
15813 Sunday Olawale Olasinde Fellow Apapa  Mechanical
15838 Ogheneteme Okoro Pupu Fellow Warri Civil
15841 Abdullahi Abubakar Mas'ud Corporate Zaria Electrical 
15854 Chibuzo Louis Agbara Corporate Ikeja  Chemical
15861 Sulaiman Olalekan Lawal Corporate Ibadan Civil
15899 Ibrahim Suleiman Shehu Fellow Wudil Civil
15914 Thomas Sunday Abolarin Fellow Ilorin Mechanical
15925 Olalekan Olaitan Salami Fellow Osogbo Civil
15927 Ibrahim   Abdullahi Corporate Kabuga Mechanical
15935 Daniel Olusegun Isayinka Corporate Giri Civil
15937 Yakubu Sani Madaki Corporate Giri Civil
15951 Ibrahim   Umar Corporate Kano Civil
15989 Erhinyoja Jacob Eyeregba Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
16009 Muhammed   Abdul Corporate Abuja Mechanical
16021 Akinwumi Olalere Akande Corporate Abuja Mechanical
16026 Joshua Alewo Atah Corporate Abuja Electrical 
16030 Thomas Ishaku Bako Corporate Lafia Mechanical
16035 Emmanuel Olufemi Dare Corporate Abuja Civil
16039 Usman Muhammad Gulloma Corporate Abuja Civil
16042 Abubakar   Ibrahim Corporate Maitama Mechanical
16047 Ismaila Olanrewaju Ijirotimi Corporate Bwari Civil
16049 Asheikh Ibrahim Jarma Corporate Abuja Civil
16051 Bello Mohammed Mai Corporate Abuja Civil
16069 Abdullahi   Husaini Corporate Kaduna  Mechanical
16092 Helen Omolanke Taiwo Corporate Ikeja  Civil
16100 Solomon Ikor-Ishor Agboje Corporate Calabar Mechanical
16103 Isaac Ogaba Attah Corporate Calabar Automotive
16119 Olufemi   Ayekomilogbon Corporate Akure Electrical 
16124 Bamidele Pius Mogaji Corporate Akure Mechanical
16142 Olatunji   Ariyomo Fellow Akure Civil
16152 Akanni Kunle Olaogun Corporate Oyo Mechanical
16154 Ekundayo Abiodun Olugboye Corporate Maitama Electrical 
16161 Chidi Kalu Ukoha Corporate Ibadan Mechanical
16168 Olubunmi Rebecca Daramola Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
16174 Jane Nneka Okemini Fellow Maitama Electrical 
16176 Oluwadamilare Olubukonla Olayemi Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
16178 Peter Olabisi Oluseyi Corporate Lagos Electrical 
16186 Abdulkarim Sulaiman Hassan Corporate Bauchi Electrical 
16187 Musa Bukar Izah Fellow Maitama Electrical 
16208 Oluwasegun Oluyemi Aluko Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Civil
16218 Prisca Isioma Kanebi Fellow Victoria Island  Petroleum
16222 Michael Ohien Ashon-Imoroa Corporate Benin Mechanical
16248 David Uje Sanni Corporate Benin Civil
16259 Oluwasanmi Adebayo Ola Corporate Bonny Electrical 
16279 Promise Ahamuefule Amadi Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
16282 Okechukwu Michael Anozie Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
16285 Kehinde Al-Huzzein Bakare Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
16322 Chukwudi Raphael Obiefuna Corporate Ikeja  Civil
16337 Chibuzor Sylvester Onumadu Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
16354 Felix Kasi Ojum Corporate Omoku Electrical 
16377 Adeniyi Emmanuel Daodu Corporate Calabar Mechanical
16378 Samuel Chidimma Echedom Fellow Lagos Mechanical
16384 Abubakar Garba Jibrin Fellow Egbin Facility 
16386 Oladipupo Isiaka Mabogaje Fellow Maitama Facility 
16387 Augustine Leyira Neesae Corporate Lagos Mechanical
16393 Anthony   Okorafor Corporate Apapa  Mechanical
16401 Taofeek Oluwagbemiga Tijani Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
16413 Ifeanyi   Ofili Fellow Enugu  Mechanical
16419 Uchenwa Nebiem Ujam Fellow Enugu  Electrical 
16436 Owen Edmund Mordi Fellow Asaba Civil
16440 Bemigho   Ofoeyeno Fellow Asaba Civil
16446 Akuya John Okpesuru Corporate Asaba Civil
16448 Alexander Ifeanyi Onichabor Corporate Asaba Civil
16451 Fidelis C. Onubogu Corporate Onitsha Electrical 
16455 Joan Ngozi Oriahi Corporate Asaba Electrical 
16461 Sule Wudil Abubakar Corporate Minna Mechanical
16462 Joseph Chukwuma Ajah Corporate Minna Electrical 
16465 Eyitayo Olutope Aluko Fellow Abuja Civil
16477 Ismail Adetola Shittu Corporate Lagos Electrical 
16490 Paulinus Emeka Ogu Corporate Warri Mechanical
16495 Benjamin Uchebike Ozobeme Corporate Warri Electrical 
16506 Chima Daniel Udoha Fellow Kabuga Mechanical
16514 Apo Robbie James Owivry Fellow Ikeja  Civil
16516 Cyril Ikechukwu Ezeka Corporate Abuja Civil
16524 Ayuba Anza Usman Corporate Abuja Electrical 
16536 Taiwo Abimbola Dauda Badaru Corporate Ilorin Electrical 
16546 Edith Yohana Ishidi Fellow Giri APWEN
16552 Abdullahi Tijjani Sulaiman Corporate Kano Electrical 
16554 Ifeanyi Francis Anyasi Corporate Ekpoma  Electrical 
16562 Olumide Moses Ogundipe Fellow Ado-Ekiti  Civil
16578 Sidiq   Umar Corporate Kaduna  Civil
16589 Ukamaka Josephine Eze Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
16599 Sani   Abdullahi Corporate Kano Civil
16607 Abdulrazak   Haruna Corporate Kano Civil
16608 Rabiu   Haruna Fellow Kano Electrical 
16612 Auwalu Alhaji Musa Corporate Wudil Civil
16614 Rabiu   Said Corporate Wudil Civil
16616 Ariyo Iliyasu Shehu Corporate Kano Civil
16619 Mansur   Yakubu Fellow Kano Civil
16620 Muhammad Lawan Abdullahi Corporate Gombe Mechanical
16651 Sylvester Ibe Ofodile Corporate Awka  Civil
16655 Perezide Gabriel Fuludu Corporate Asaba Civil
16674 Lucas Albert J. Hamidu Corporate Bauchi Chemical
16680 Yakubu   Usman Fellow Bauchi Civil
16690 Moshood Olawale Falola Corporate Benin Civil
16691 Siaka Ibrahim Idakwo Fellow Enugu  Electrical 
16692 Oghomwen Famous Igbinovia Corporate Benin Electrical 
16711 Alhaji Rabiu Bako Corporate Maitama Electrical 
16713 Bello Fausat Biola Dare Corporate Abuja Civil
16723 Jafaru Oshiobugie Mahmud Corporate Abuja Mechanical
16729 Ifeanyichukwu Philips Nzeako Fellow Abuja Civil
16737 Felix Olutimi Olu Corporate Abuja Electrical 
16750 Caius Ikem Umekesiobi Corporate Maitama Facility 
16753 Abimbola Kafilah Yusuf Corporate Abuja Chemical
16758 Charles Oladeji Familusi Corporate Ibadan Civil
16767 Izegaegbe   Aigbologa Corporate Warri Mechanical
16770 Koko Nyong Bassey Corporate Warri Electrical 
16773 Odion Frederick Eromosele Corporate Warri Mechanical
16778 Ugochukwu Paschal Nzurumike Fellow Warri Mechanical
16782 Godwin Edema Temile  Fellow Warri Mechanical
16807 Olayinka Hammed Onafuye Corporate Ikeja  Civil
16811 Adeoti Taiwo Adediran Corporate Lagos Electrical 
16816 Olumuyiwa Akinbowale Akinkunmi Corporate Lagos Electrical 
16820 Olabode Adesoji Akinyimika Corporate Ikeja  Facility 
16825 Taofik Alade Basanya Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
16827 John Oyewole Funso-Adebayo Fellow Maitama Electrical 
16832 Okpo Kalu Ndukwe Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
16835 Taiwo   Olarinoye Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
16873 Batombari   Lezor Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
16875 Chika Okwudili Moronu Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
16883 Nnaemeka Felix Njoku Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
16901 A. Ehigiator Omokhoa Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
16913 Chukwuemeka Peter Ukpaka Corporate Omoku Chemical
16932 Odinaka Nelson Ogbogu Corporate Aba Electrical 
16948 Ezinwa   Anumiheoma Corporate Egbin Mechanical
16970 Adeniyi Saidi Olayinka Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
16977 Kehinde Tajudeen Sharafa Corporate Egbin Mechanical
16982 Iheanacho Christopher Emeto Corporate Eket Mechanical
16990 Gusau Haruna Dikko Corporate Gusau  Civil
17012 Babagana   Modu  Tela Fellow Maiduguri Mechanical
17019 Baba Goni Tahiru Corporate Kano Civil
17021 Madu Bukar Girgirimi Fellow Damaturu Civil
17025 Oladipo Thomas Akande Corporate Jos Electrical 
17027 Oluwatoyin Bamidele Fapohunda Corporate Jos Mechanical
17033 Matthew Usunobun Omoregbee Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
17050 Joseph Olujimi Gansallo Corporate Ikeja  Metallurgical & Mining 
17089 Tayo Joseph Ajayi Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
17092 Adesoji Olatunde Adejana Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
17098 Victor Ngozi Adikuru Corporate Owerri Civil
17131 Olusegun   Ariba Corporate Lagos Civil
17136 Idemudia Robert Ogbewi Corporate Benin Civil
17151 Christopher Ebibomowei Akemi Corporate Lagos Electrical 
17159 Taoheed Adekunle Aderogba Corporate Ibadan Electrical 
17171 Anthony Obumneme Albertino Ikechebelu Fellow Victoria Island  Electrical 
17194 Akinwale Obiyo Ojo Corporate Lagos Electrical 
17197 Awa Eke Osonwa Corporate Aba Mechanical
17228 Olusegun Daniel Adekoya Fellow Ibadan Electrical 
17249 Anthony Afamefuna Okiwelu Corporate Ibadan Mechanical
17260 Benedicth Nganwuchu Akubue Corporate Abuja Electrical 
17262 Leonard Chukwudi Aniuche Corporate Abuja Electrical 
17266 Edward Memeh Obokoh Corporate Maitama Electrical 
17268 Josiah Gbemi Omole Corporate Abuja Environment 
17270 Jonathan   Aighobahi Corporate Abuja Electrical 
17274 Florence Avosuahi Ibrahim Corporate Maitama Electrical 
17292 Ibrahim Umar Usman Corporate Abuja Civil
17294 Raymond Oma Odo Corporate Maitama Electrical 
17297 Mngohol Jane Kagher Corporate Giri Environment 
17301 Anthony   Kwubeghari Corporate Abuja Electrical 
17350 John Efosa Okhuarobo Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
17397 Abubakar Ahmad Gwadabe Corporate Maitama Mechanical
17420 Yussuf Yekini Ilufoye Corporate Ilorin Civil
17428 Ibraheem Folarin Bello Fellow Ibadan Electrical 
17438 Bosede Olaolu Adedapo-Aisida Fellow Ikeja  Civil
17444 Sefiu Adekunle Yusuf Corporate Katsina Civil
17450 Oyebola Morohunfolu Akintobi Corporate Ikeja  Civil
17453 Etuwere Gary Ayenor Fellow Warri Mechanical
17458 Zamani Donald Ishaya Fellow Kaduna  Automotive
17465 Mujidat Omolara Aremu Corporate Ogbomoso Chemical
17474 John Toritseju Uduaghan Corporate Warri Electrical 
17491 Erovie-Oghene Uyoyou-Karo Afieroho Corporate Foreign Mechanical
17492 Goodluck Tony Akpomemine Ohwodo Fellow Warri Mechanical
17498 Ndidi Michael Nmoka Corporate Egbin Mechanical
17499 Taiwo Modupe Adedayo-Afe Fellow Akure Electrical 
17520 Nma Madiwu Abubakar Corporate Minna Civil
17523 Ayuba Sanda Bata Corporate Minna Electrical 
17535 Peters Onyex Glen Ike Corporate Bonny Electrical 
17541 Boniface Ndubuisi Mgbaja Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
17542 Vincent Azunna Chukuma Corporate Omoku Civil
17552 Bright Chukwukadibia Elekwachi Corporate Omoku Civil
17556 Seimokuma Inagbiriyal Ofrey Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
17569 Oluwafemi Oluseyi Ajayi Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
17587 Godknows Salo Alamieyeseigha Fellow Port Harcourt  Civil
17602 Olatunde Zachariah Alabi Fellow Abuja Electrical 
17604 Olusoji Pedro Fatunbi Corporate Maitama Electrical 
17609 Godwin Anthony Adoga Corporate Kaduna  Agricultural
17621 Sulaiman Ahmed Sulaiman Corporate Kaduna  Mechanical
17625 Kolawole Adisa Olonade Fellow Abeokuta  Civil
17627 Abdulkadir Moshood Akanbi Fellow Ilorin Civil
17628 Zafirat Atinuke Abdul-Raheem Fellow Ilorin Civil
17640 Ibrahim Siyasiya Yau Corporate Ajaokuta Agricultural
17656 Ebenezer Iderifamama Atemie Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
17658 James Sunday Onyishi Corporate Nsukka  Civil
17660 Michael Adebiyi Adedayo Corporate Jalingo Civil
17666 Adesola Oluwagbenga Oladeji Corporate Osogbo Mechanical
17668 Uchechi Chinyere Tanana Biaduo Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
17670 Edmund Chijioke Okoroigwe Corporate Nsukka  Mechanical
17679 Eugene Obinna Chibuikem Corporate Onitsha Electrical 
17686 Augustine Ogochukwu Obocha Corporate Asaba Civil
17690 Ufuoma Joyce   Akporavbare Corporate Asaba Civil
17703 Michael Obiekwe Nwude Corporate Zaria Water
17705 Abubakar Umar Abubakar Corporate Kano Mechanical
17709 George Ikwuka Iluno Corporate Kabuga Mechanical
17720 Danladi   Zubairu Corporate Kano Civil
17727 Funmilola Kikelomo Ojelade Fellow Abuja APWEN
17729 Christopher Oladipupo Sobande Corporate Ikeja  Civil
17732 Babatunde Olufemi Ajayi Corporate Ikeja  Chemical
17738 Ibrahim Umaru Jalo Corporate Minna Mechanical
17742 Adebiyi David Ojo Corporate Oyo Electrical 
17747 Mohammed Lawal Ubangida Corporate Maitama Electrical 
17748 Joseph Onah Ukpata Fellow Calabar Civil
17760 Williams Saturday Ebhota Corporate Nnewi  Mechanical
17761 Moses Jimoh O. Anikori Fellow Warri Electrical 
17766 Osaze   Omorogbe Corporate Zaria Mechanical
17785 Ikponmwosa Edwin Omoregbee Fellow Benin Civil
17790 Tunji Olorunfemi Omotowa Corporate Maitama Electrical 
17793 Abdu Mohammed Alhassan Corporate Bauchi Mechanical
17799 Abdullahi   Usman Corporate Bauchi Civil
17802 Innocent Ifidon Ikhile Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
17803 Oludare Ayorinde Laoye Corporate Bonny Electrical 
17822 Kontagora Gambo Garba Corporate Abuja Electrical 
17824 Habila Bonet Peter Corporate Zaria Civil
17826 Kazeem   Sulaiman Fellow Ibadan Electrical 
17844 Bashir   Dan'umma Corporate Kabuga Electrical 
17847 Garba Mohammed Ngala Fellow Manchester Mechanical
17851 Terseer   Kasso Corporate Makurdi  Mechanical
17888 Benjamin Elochukwu Anyaegbuna Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
17899 Abolade Rasaki Lawal Fellow Abuja Water
17908 Paul Chinedum Egbo Fellow Lagos Electrical 
17913 Francis Ayoleke Ibikunle Fellow Omu-Aran Electrical 
17928 Olayemi Olasumbo Odunaiya Corporate Ibadan Civil
17935 Dorcas Titilayo Familusi Corporate Ibadan Civil
17946 Olugboyega Adewale Ademehin Corporate Abeokuta  Mechanical
17952 Abiola Olufemi Ajayeoba Corporate Ogbomoso Mechanical
17960 Hakeem Adesoji Sanni Corporate Ilaro Civil
17961 Idowu Oladehinde Ajayi Corporate Ilorin Civil
17966 Olayinka Muideen Olatunji Corporate Ilorin Mechanical
17985 Usman Baba Jibrin Corporate Maitama Electrical 
17989 Ali   Abdullahi Corporate Bauchi Electrical 
17991 Nsed Ayip Akonjom Corporate Calabar Electrical 
17995 Chinyere Ngozi Ezenwa Corporate Minna Electrical 
18026 Umaru M. Ba Corporate Ile-Ife  Civil
18027 Jamiu Kolawole Odusote Corporate Ilorin Metallurgical & Mining 
18047 David Emudiaga Odesa Corporate Benin Petroleum
18055 Baba Shehu Waziri Corporate Maiduguri Civil
18068 Paul Ohiwere Dele Imohiosen Corporate Abuja Civil
18069 Ibrahim Kangiwa Isah Corporate Abuja Civil
18092 Joseph Sunday Olayande Corporate Abuja Industrial 
18099 Haruna   Bala Fellow Abuja Civil
18105 Abubakar Ishaq Jumare Corporate Kaduna  Facility 
18106 Rachel Serumun Ugye Fellow Kaduna  Mechanical
18112 Nasiru Dallatu Umar Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
18116 Zubair Onoruoizea Sadiq Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
18128 Timothy Adebanjo Jaiyeoba Corporate Lagos Chemical
18152 Nasir Aliyu Shinkafi Corporate Gusau  Electrical 
18175 Chinedu Alex Ezeigweneme Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
18176 Sulaimon Ajani Lawal Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
18184 Nelson Ogechukwu Madu Corporate Lagos Nigerian Institute of ICT Engineers
18194 Joseph Adeolu Adedamola Taiwo Corporate Lagos Electrical 
18229 Olufunmilade Atinuke Akingbagbohun Fellow Ikeja  Mechanical
18230 Michael Kayode Oriloye Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
18237 Adebayo Adeyinka Kehinde Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
18258 Vidose   Eli Corporate Ikeja  Civil
18264 Ehimen Michael Adomi Corporate Lagos Civil
18275 Adetokunbo Antoni Ajanaku Fellow Ikeja  Civil
18301 Onyeanwuna Ife Nwaobiala Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
18314 Ore Sesan Oluwadare Corporate Bonny Mechanical
18316 Ayodele   Woluchem Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
18321 Oluwadamilola Adeboye Olayinka Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
18330 Ode   Thankgod Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
18342 Justina Ode Okoro Corporate Owerri Chemical
18356 Temitope John Alake Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Electrical 
18383 Gregory Okwudili Ojih Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
18400 Emeke Anderson Nzete Corporate Aba Electrical 
18431 Evangeline Ahuekwe Ekoh Corporate Enugu  Civil
18436 James Emeka Osike Corporate Warri Chemical
18437 Uchechukwu Celestine Okoli Corporate Lagos Chemical
18442 Kelechi Paschal Eke Fellow Warri Electrical 
18447 Victor Ejomafuvwe Iniovosa Fellow Warri Mechanical
18450 Ikemefuna Anslem Okubulu Corporate Warri Civil
18451 Emumedjakpo Peter Aruoture Corporate Sapele Civil
18457 Jude Oshoke Ozenua Corporate Bonny Mechanical
18470 Obiesia Apiafi Pepple Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
18472 Victor Olu Bull Corporate Omoku Mechanical
18522 Inimfon Monday Obot Corporate Ikot Ekpene Civil
18524 Abdullahi Umar Salisu Corporate Maitama Electrical 
18531 Raymond Mclloyd Wilcox Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
18532 Ibukun   Ajayi Fellow Lagos Mechanical
18541 Philip Oyetunji Oyelayo Corporate New Bussa  Electrical 
18558 Olabode C. Romiluyi Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
18566 Joseph Kolawole Omidiora Corporate Ikeja  Civil
18572 David Chukwuma Okeke Corporate Enugu  Civil
18602 Umunna Thomas Ukanwa Corporate Lagos Electrical 
18611 Felicia Nnenna Agubata Fellow Victoria Island  Electrical 
18613 Andrews Junior Ishaya Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
18631 Saleh   Yerima Corporate Bauchi Civil
18649 Oluwatomisin   Adeyelu Corporate Mowe Civil
18653 David Ehigie Esezobor Fellow Lagos Metallurgical & Mining 
18663 Mustapha   Hassan Corporate Kano Electrical 
18680 Oluwamuyiwa Peter Aiyelabowo Corporate Ilaro Electrical 
18685 William Agu Agu Corporate Lafia Electrical 
18689 Babatunde Kazeem Ayinde Corporate Giri Environment 
18690 Adewale Gideon Alabi Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
18718 Efe G. Jessah Corporate Onitsha Civil
18725 Joseph Chiedu Ejidoh Corporate Asaba Mechanical
18763 Tertsea Ishegh Vandeyoon Corporate Bida  Mechanical
18787 Bamidele Johnson Oke Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Civil
18792 Gabriel  Icheje  Onate Corporate Ajaokuta Electrical 
18794 Samson Cholloms Yusuf Corporate Ajaokuta Electrical 
18799 Folasade Olusola Adebayo Fellow Ado-Ekiti  Civil
18801 Adetubosun   Alonge Corporate Ajaokuta Mechanical
18805 REMIGIUS SOLA OGUNJOBI Corporate Akure Mechanical
18811 George Nkwmakonam Chukwuani Corporate Enugu  Mechanical
18812 Sam Arinze Okwuosa Corporate Nnewi  Mechanical
18821 Uzoma Amaechina Okoye Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
18836 Aminu Mormoni Bashir Corporate Wudil Electrical 
18840 Balarabe Inuwa Abdullahi Corporate Kano Mechanical
18843 Hassan Hanga Nafiu Corporate Kano Civil
18854 Abubakar Maryam Balla Corporate Kano Civil
18860 Ojiyovwi   Onephrojire Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
18870 Matthew Chuks Madu Corporate Aba Electrical 
18884 Sunday Matthew A. Adelakun Corporate Abeokuta  Electrical 
18888 Sale Muhammad Abdullahi Corporate Lagos Electrical 
18898 Olumuyiwa Afolabi Durowoju Corporate Lagos Electrical 
18928 Tibiebiowei   Zuofa Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
18946 Olasimbo Sunday Betiku Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
18951 Oluwatosin Adetola Adio Corporate Egbin Mechanical
18963 Ibrahim Olanrewaju Lawal Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
18970 Oluwasesan   Odeyinde Corporate Lagos Mechanical
18980 Christopher Anierobi Egwuatu Fellow Bonny Facility 
18981 Adaji Owoicho Adaji Corporate Victoria Island  Industrial 
18984 Solomon Adetola Adenubi Corporate Victoria Island  Petroleum
19003 Adebowale Olukorede Adeyanju Fellow Abuja Civil
19035 Abdullahi Shafa-Jr .A. Alhaji Corporate Bauchi Electrical 
19054 Abdussalam   El-Suleiman Corporate Abuja Mechanical
19062 Obiora Alexander Edeh Corporate Maitama Electrical 
19063 Eugene Irikefe Baror Corporate Abuja Civil
19065 Chide Oguh Momoh Corporate Abuja Civil
19067 Daniel Ayansola Ogundele Corporate Abuja Electrical 
19083 Oluseyi Akinwunmi Oyadotun Corporate Bonny Mechanical
19097 Ugochukwu Cyril Opara Corporate Abuja Electrical 
19112 Onuora Michael Okafor Corporate Onitsha Electrical 
19118 Hycenth Odanike Ojumah Corporate Asaba Mechanical
19135 Yunusa Aminu Alhassan Corporate Ajaokuta Civil
19175 Chukwuma Ibeziakor Emezie Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
19192 Michael Agha Ogwa Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
19193 Olumide Adesola Okuyemi Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
19200 Onyemanze David Osuagwu Fellow Port Harcourt  Electrical 
19202 Canice Ugbong Anashie Corporate Calabar Civil
19232 Otunte John Otueneh Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
19242 Oluwole Gbenga Omowanle Fellow Port Harcourt  Electrical 
19243 Olusegun Opeyemi Elegbede Corporate Bonny Electrical 
19246 Gusau Bello Garba Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
19258 Edward   Aigbedion Fellow Bonny Chemical
19280 Muodum Nicholas Obi Fellow Onitsha Mechanical
19292 Ayodele Olusola Ogunsakin Fellow Ado-Ekiti  Civil
19302 Babajide Olusina Apelehin Corporate Ikeja  Civil
19304 Olutunde Adesina Adepoju Corporate Lagos Civil
19308 Abimbola Bolarinwa Apelehin Corporate Lagos Civil
19312 Nimotalai Adebukola Muili Corporate Ikeja  Civil
19318 Solomon Olawale Ojoawo Fellow Oluyole Mechanical
19320 Jeremiah Oludele Ojediran Corporate Ogbomoso Agricultural
19323 Oluseun Abayomi Oyerinde Corporate Oluyole Electrical 
19328 Akeem Hardix Oguntade Fellow Victoria Island  Electrical 
19351 John Dung Gyang Corporate Jos Electrical 
19356 Chukwuemeka Theophilus Omeoga Corporate Bonny Mechanical
19357 Chinenye Eberechi Uchegbu Corporate Aba Electrical 
19365 Hadi Salisu Muhammad Corporate Kano Electrical 
19368 Muhammad Abubakar Inuwa Corporate Kano Civil
19393 Ahmed Umar Farouk Fellow Minna Mechanical
19396 Suleiman   Nasiru Corporate Abuja Civil
19400 Stephen Ayodele Fatona Corporate Abuja Mechanical
19408 Lasisi Salami Lawal Fellow Abuja Electrical 
19411 Ikechukwu Nnagbogu Amalu Corporate Maitama Electrical 
19423 Hassan Mohammed Chado Corporate Minna Chemical
19427 Festus Iwarhue Izuagie Corporate Auchi Electrical 
19430 Jonathan Onwukwe Okoronkwo Fellow Maitama Electrical 
19437 Abdulai Braimah Oshomah Corporate Ekpoma  Electrical 
19475 Jessica Shekwotaya Yakwo Corporate Abuja Civil
19485 Alasan Aliyu Abubakar Corporate Auchi Civil
19496 Kemelayefa   Ejeru Corporate Victoria Island  Chemical
19534 Mohammed Mansir Saleh Corporate Katsina Civil
19535 Malachy Adimonye Chukwuma Corporate Kabuga Electrical 
19558 Tonye Uirah Davidwest Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
19578 Adebowale Abayomi Folowosele Corporate Ilesha Civil
19600 Bernard Afam Olisa Fellow Abuja Civil
19601 Olugbenga Olufemi Abuila Corporate Maitama Electrical 
19633 Rita Obiageli Ofojeama Corporate Aguata Civil
19641 Christopher Nnaemeka Ndubisi Corporate Awka  Civil
19646 Kabiru   Yusuf Corporate Kano Civil
19653 Auwalu Sadisu Baba Corporate Wudil Electrical 
19664 Aifuwa   Egbeobauwaye Corporate Benin Civil
19667 Victor Osagbouwa Obanor Corporate Benin Electrical 
19670 Adegboyega David Ogunsola Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
19678 Ezekiel Sani Panan Fellow Kaduna  Civil
19679 Rasheed Adekunle Hassan Corporate Ikeja  Civil
19682 Oladipo Olalekan Lawal Corporate Bonny Mechanical
19684 Adegboyega Mansur Mustapha Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
19687 Stella O. Orisaya-Taiwo Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Electrical 
19709 Chijioke Victor Oputa Corporate Asaba Civil
19710 Omagbemi Kingsley Eweye Corporate Onitsha Civil
19714 Johnson Nkadi Ogana Corporate Asaba Mechanical
19719 Ehimen   Ibhafidon Corporate Onitsha Electrical 
19729 Faosat Adesola Jenty  Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
19733 Olusayo Ademola Ajayi Fellow Lagos Mechanical
19740 Damiete   Bob-Manuel Corporate Lagos Mechanical
19746 Lara Sarat Braimah Fellow Apapa  Mechanical
19759 Olanrewaju Adekunle Ismail Dawodu Corporate Ikeja  Civil
19787 Muhammad Kabir Salihu Corporate Bauchi Electrical 
19788 Mohammed Marte Gambomi Fellow Maiduguri Mechanical
19793 Ali Bulama Kadafur Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
19794 Ali Audu Mallam Corporate Damaturu Electrical 
19795 Ali Garga Bukar Corporate Maiduguri Civil
19799 Kunduli   Mustapha Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
19802 Muhammed Shafii Usman Corporate Auchi Electrical 
19815 Moses   Nmelusum Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
19831 Louis Okechukwu Nwachukwu Corporate Maitama Electrical 
19832 Linus Ekene Onyi Corporate Warri Mechanical
19844 Muhammad Gborigi Muye Corporate Minna Civil
19859 Adamu Haruna Ibrahim Corporate Yola  Electrical 
19864 Onoriode Godwin Enibueta Corporate Warri Mechanical
19866 Matthew Ohi Okhiai Corporate Warri Mechanical
19868 Mufutau Ajani Amuda Corporate Warri Electrical 
19871 Abba Abubakar Sabo Corporate Kano Civil
19875 Abubakar Ibrahim Yahaya Corporate Sokoto Civil
19886 Mohammed Nadeem Abdullahi Corporate Birnin-Kebbi  Civil
19887 Idris Wada Saleh Corporate Kano Civil
19888 Aliyu Mohammed Tukur Corporate Giri Highway 
19896 Garba Ilallah Ya'u Corporate Dutse Civil
19904 Paul Edet Okon Corporate Eket Electrical 
19905 Okon Effiong Nsa Corporate Eket Mechanical
19911 Vincent Olatunde Osifeso Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
19915 Oladipo   Olanrewaju Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
19941 Edwin Ebere Nwaokezi Corporate Omoku Civil
19943 Gabriel   Bitar Fellow Port Harcourt  Civil
19947 Aliyu   Sabo Corporate Damaturu Mechanical
19959 Haruna Damagum Kabiru Corporate Damaturu Civil
19963 Joshua   Hamis Fellow Abuja Electrical 
19967 Emmanuel Ehisuoria Owobu Corporate Ekpoma  Mechanical
19973 Olufemi Ojo Joseph Corporate Lagos Civil
19984 Chukwu Okey Egbuta Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
19993 Adebayo Olufunmilola Karunwi Corporate Lagos Mechanical
20006 Chukwudi Ikechukwu Egemba Corporate Awka  Mechanical
20019 Mustapha Aliero Hassan Corporate Wudil Electrical 
20027 Mohammed Kabir Yakubu Fellow Kaduna  Civil
20028 Adeniyi Benjamin Fajemiyo Corporate Kaduna  Civil
20029 Abubakar Ellams Garba Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
20036 Cornelius Madukaego Eze Corporate Benin Civil
20051 Abdulhakeem Owolabi Jatto Corporate Ilorin Civil
20056 Joseph Olisa Chugbo Corporate Port Harcourt  Marine Engr & Naval Architecture
20058 Tonye Cynthia  M. Banigo Corporate Omoku Civil
20065 Nosakhare   Ogieriakhi Corporate Lagos Chemical
20069 Udoka Norman Chinyem Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
20070 Osarimwiam   Osawaru Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
20071 Mohammed   Akpa Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
20106 Kam-Selem Alhaji Bukar Fellow Maiduguri Civil
20112 Imam Malik Usman Corporate Maiduguri Civil
20117 Christopher Emene Okwara Corporate Aba Electrical 
20127 Innocent Isichei Utebor Corporate Warri Electrical 
20136 Emmanuel Bulus Filli Fellow Yola  Civil
20154 Sanusi   Shuaibu Corporate Apapa  Environment 
20164 Rose James Madaki Fellow Victoria Island  Agricultural
20165 Abdulrasaq   Jimoh Fellow Oluyole Electrical 
20185 Okechukwu Joseph Edwards Akukwe Corporate Warri Mechanical
20201 Innocent S. Offia Fellow Abakaliki  Electrical 
20210 Ahmed Tanko Musa Corporate Minna Civil
20216 Yetunde Mariam Aladeitan Fellow Abuja Chemical
20220 Obafemi Akinwale Sofoluwe Corporate Abuja Electrical 
20223 Danjuma   Liadi Corporate New Bussa  Mechanical
20227 Bassey Ana Inyang Corporate Calabar Civil
20228 Nasir Mohammed Bello Corporate Abuja Civil
20246 Omotayo   Obagbemi Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
20255 Michael Etedezi Jarikre Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
20279 Iskeel Adekunle Sadiq Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
20283 Abubakar   Umar Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
20304 Hauwa Sadique Mohammed Fellow Kano Agricultural
20310 Fidelis Onyedika Ezenwankwo Corporate Kabuga Metallurgical & Mining 
20311 Aliyu Dutsin-Ma Ibrahim Fellow Katsina Civil
20314 Muhammad Abubakar Sidi Corporate Kano Electrical 
20319 Mohammed Kabir Abdullahi Corporate Maitama Electrical 
20325 Chinda Daniel Gamdo Corporate Maitama Electrical 
20341 Promise Uzondu Chukwu Corporate Abuja Mechanical
20349 Sunday Ichima Lawrence Corporate Abuja Electrical 
20353 Marcus Odinkema Igwe Corporate Abuja Chemical
20402 Meshaic Ekphemi Okhumeode Corporate Benin Electrical 
20406 Uyi   Balogban Corporate Benin Civil
20407 Jonathan Osamudiamen Eboigbe Corporate Benin Civil
20414 Blessing Ngozi Goodluck Aliemeke Corporate Benin Mechanical
20417 Jude Udochukwu Onwumere Corporate Benin Mechanical
20423 Felix Ejeh Ejeh Corporate Kaduna  Civil
20430 Hussaini   Mbaka Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
20438 Gideon Iorhom Orkuma Corporate Kaduna  Mechanical
20439 Adebisi Ramota Osim Fellow Calabar Civil
20448 Elijah Olufemi Kupolati Fellow Ado-Ekiti  Mechanical
20452 Chinedu Stanley Chukwu Corporate Lagos Electrical 
20462 Ikpendu Charles Ihekweaba Corporate Aba Electrical 
20497 Olufemi Ayodele Ogundipe Corporate Lagos Civil
20511 Joseph Owolabi Ohonyon Fellow Ilesha Electrical 
20527 Oluwafunlola Patricia Aduwo Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
20529 Medese Sussanah Whesu Corporate Lagos Mechanical
20545 Abimbola J. Ajayi Corporate Lagos Mechanical
20553 Afolabi Morris Gege Corporate Ikeja  Environment 
20556 John Edet Bassey Corporate Lagos Mechanical
20568 Bashiru   Mohammed Fellow Egbin Mechanical
20570 Bala Abubakar Aliyu Corporate Minna Mechanical
20571 Richard Agbro Ohre Fellow Warri Civil
20576 Ayuba Ushe Samuel Corporate Minna Mechanical
20595 Jude Osamuyimen Igbinawan Corporate Benin Electrical 
20596 Adekale Abayomi Adegbite Corporate Ikeja  Chemical
20597 Ejiro Thelma Akhihiero Corporate Warri Chemical
20603 Yomi Musibau Olufadi Corporate Ilorin Civil
20610 Josephat Ogbonna Odoh Corporate Enugu  Civil
20616 Chinenye Chukwuemeka Anyadike Corporate Nsukka  Agricultural
20617 Chukwuemeka Jude Ohagwu Corporate Nsukka  Agricultural
20634 Ibrahim   Hammadikko Fellow Gombe Electrical 
20647 Murtala Mohammed Abdullahi Corporate Kaduna  Civil
20673 Lawrence Mudiaga Ejohwomu Fellow Asaba Civil
20683 Olisa Maduegbunam Emeter Corporate Onitsha Civil
20703 Musa Mohammed Mari Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
20763 Anthony Adetola Owolabi Corporate Bonny Chemical
20784 Ikechukwu Joseph Nwosu Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
20791 Obinna Evaristus Agbo Corporate Makurdi  Mechanical
20808 Labaran Abdulkadir Yusuf Corporate Maitama Chemical
20816 Ibrahim Nguru Mohammed Corporate Eket Electrical 
20819 Abba Armiyau Ibrahim Corporate Kaduna  Chemical
20824 Tonye Charles Wokoma Corporate Victoria Island  Chemical
20830 Olusoji   Tugbobo Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
20849 Franklin Folajimi Akinsowon Corporate Apapa  Mechanical
20894 Bernard Abiodun Kadiri Corporate Eket Mechanical
20906 Salihi Abubakar Dawaki Fellow Abuja Electrical 
20915 David Sunday Ogunniyi Fellow Ilorin Chemical
20921 Friday   Otutu Corporate Port Harcourt  Industrial 
20932 Chinyere Nnenna Igwegbe Fellow Abuja Water
20958 Oluseyi Adebayo Olusodo Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
20959 Gbenga Ademola Opabisi Corporate Ikeja  Civil
20977 Ngozi Claribelle Nwogu Fellow Owerri Industrial 
20985 Mohammed Al-Amin Hasan Corporate Kaduna  Mechanical
20988 Okechukwu Kingsley Nwafor Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
21007 Rilwan Omogbolahan Anjorin Corporate Victoria Island  Chemical
21016 Daisy   Mac-Jaja Corporate Lagos Chemical
21026 Ojo Peter Oyelami Fellow Oluyole Electrical 
21031 Adekunle Akeem Bello Corporate Lagos Highway 
21033 Ismail Olalekan Shittu Corporate Ibadan Civil
21040 Ridwan Adesina Kareem Corporate Bonny Mechanical
21055 Stephen Olugbenga Bolawole Corporate Akure Electrical 
21061 Olukayode Olumuyiwa Macgregor-Odusanya Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
21062 Inyang   Etido Fellow Ikot Ekpene Civil
21066 Maaruf   Isyaku Corporate Kaduna  Mechanical
21083 David Olubanjo Abodunrin Fellow Port Harcourt  Mechanical
21100 Franklin Uche Adilih Corporate Ajaokuta Electrical 
21102 Musa Natsu Mohammed Corporate Kaduna  Civil
21107 Stephen Akachuku Ndukwe Fellow Victoria Island  Mechanical
21115 Bridget Ariomawha Zini Corporate Warri Electrical 
21116 Richard Folahan Akinbile Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
21118 Usman   Mahmudu Corporate Minna Civil
21136 Abayomi Rotimi Agbaminoja Corporate Abuja Civil
21139 Eze Mekannaya Wokocha Corporate Abuja Electrical 
21149 Augustine Onigah Ijagem Corporate Abuja Electrical 
21152 Rasheed Oyelowo Olatunbosun Corporate Maitama Electrical 
21155 Aderemi Benjamin Afonja Corporate Ibadan Facility 
21167 Mojirade Monsurat Oloruntoba Fellow Ilesha Chemical
21184 Yemisi Francisca Aderibigbe Corporate Ikeja  Civil
21266 Ismail Adetunji Adenuga Corporate Abeokuta  Civil
21268 Francis Olufemi Abayomi Corporate Abeokuta  Civil
21281 Temitayo Oyebimpe Adegbuyi Corporate Abeokuta  Electrical 
21293 Abiola Khadijat Akanbi Corporate Abuja Electrical 
21298 David Babatunde Olaniyi Corporate Abuja Civil
21314 Muhammad Nasiru Saidu Corporate Abuja Civil
21319 Austine Aikhuomobhogbe Okhide Corporate Abuja Civil
21325 Theophilus Terkura Ukaa Fellow Abuja Mechanical
21337 Simeon Uduehi Oseremen Isibor Corporate Abuja Electrical 
21341 Bashir Ahmad Diso Corporate Abuja Civil
21346 E.F. Anthea Ochedikwu Corporate Abuja Agricultural
21381 Simeon Sala Adama Corporate Bida  Electrical 
21382 Sagir Mohammed Abdulsalam Corporate Lokoja Civil
21398 Friday Chieloka, Valentine Okata Corporate Awka  Civil
21415 Ehigie Armstrong Omoregie Fellow Benin Civil
21416 Christopher Ehiaguina Akhabue Corporate Benin Chemical
21441 Akinyemi Oluwasanmi Ojo Corporate Abakaliki  Civil
21452 Cecilia Igbonakalum Okafor Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
21458 Abimbola Temitope Iyun Corporate Ibadan Electrical 
21460 Monsuru Adeboyega Adeleye Corporate Oyo Electrical 
21468 Olawale  Alao Funmilayo Corporate Osogbo Mechanical
21471 Titilade   Adeyemo Corporate Abeokuta  Mechanical
21472 Kamorudeen Ajibade Abass Corporate Eket Mechanical
21508 Babangida   Ibrahim Fellow Kaduna  Civil
21515 Suleiman   Ibrahim Corporate Kano Civil
21517 Lucky Ovwigho Daniel Igberedjor Corporate Kano Civil
21524 Sani Isa Ibrahim Corporate Kano Mechanical
21539 Muftau   Abdul-Mumin Corporate Warri Chemical
21541 Ajiroghene Ewomazino Agbada Corporate Victoria Island  Chemical
21545 Emeka Benson Ibeh Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
21546 Daniel Chibuogwu Nweke Corporate Ikeja  Civil
21562 Bilya   Lawan Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
21564 Muyideen Akanbi Tiamiyu Corporate Egbin Electrical 
21596 Onalo John Inaju Corporate Egbin Mechanical
21607 Oluwafemi Bolarinwa Oluwaniyi Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
21611 Adam Mohammed Goni Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
21613 Usman   Tijjani Fellow Maiduguri Civil
21616 Mathew Onaburekhan Osobase Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
21625 Sampson Aboamakiri Sekidika Corporate Eket Chemical
21634 Iroloye Datonye Bob-Manuel Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
21660 Nkese Obaa Katey Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
21672 Bawo Alexander Atsiangbe Corporate Asaba Civil
21676 Edmond Chukwuemeka Nkalu Fellow Awka  Civil
21685 Peter Tochukwu Amadi Corporate Orlu Civil
21695 Chidozie John Okereke Fellow Orlu Chemical
21698 Ekerete Abraham Usak Corporate Eket Mechanical
21699 Daniel Richard Etim Corporate Uyo  Mechanical
21703 Donald Chijioke Okeke Corporate Warri Civil
21705 Oladele Oriyomi Adeniyi Adesanya Corporate Sapele Electrical 
21736 Afolabi Joseph Oladipo Corporate Warri Civil
21737 Felix Ibhagbosoria Ehineboh Corporate Warri Electrical 
21744 Anthony   Okoli Corporate Kaduna  Mechanical
21764 Festus   Alawode Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
21781 Sunday Samuel Omopariola Corporate Ilaro Civil
21790 Marcellinus Enejoh Ameh Fellow Maitama Electrical 
21791 Babatunde Saheed Olabiyi Corporate Maitama Electrical 
21796 Faruk   Usman Fellow Abuja Mechanical
21798 Paul Onyebuchi Okoye Corporate Awka  Electrical 
21799 Sunday Chimezie Anyaora Corporate Aguata Mechanical
21801 Joshua Aigbuduebo Aizebeoje Corporate Benin Civil
21805 Aaron   Aboshio Corporate Kabuga Civil
21807 Mustapha Ibrahim Ahmad Corporate Kano Electrical 
21815 Olalekan Oyedokun Olabode Corporate Giri Environment 
21824 Obiazi Kelvin Bienose Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
21827 Obinna Chidiebere Madumere Fellow Aba Chemical
21845 Julius Olusegun Ogunnoiki Corporate Ibadan Civil
21847 Ajayi Adebayo Dada Corporate Bonny Electrical 
21855 Taofeek Rufai Bamigbade Corporate Ilesha Electrical 
21864 Olanrewaju Saad Gobir Corporate Kabuga Civil
21877 Olukorede Iyabo Kesha Corporate Lagos Civil
21883 Sarah Amina Dottie Corporate Apapa  Electrical 
21907 Chiwuike Franklin Amaechi Corporate Lagos Mechanical
21917 Christopher   Gberevbie Corporate Asaba Civil
21918 Samuel Chuks Nwokolobia Corporate Asaba Civil
21920 Chukwuka   Ojei Fellow Asaba Civil
21939 Raufu Oladimeji Taiwo Corporate Abuja Automotive
21945 Immagbe Robinson Ehiorobo Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
21956 Michael Dzungu Mitin Corporate Makurdi  Civil
21972 Ibrahim   Garba Corporate Kaduna  Civil
21982 Vershima   Agude Corporate Abuja Civil
21985 Joshua Sanga Titus Fellow Abuja Civil
21986 Olugbemiga   Ogunjumo Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
21988 Folorunso Emmanuel Adedayo Corporate Akure Electrical 
22018 Ibinabo Stanley-Kio Ideriah, Corporate Aba Electrical 
22037 Ayodele   Aluko Corporate Abuja Electrical 
22047 Benjamin Osita Ikechukwu Okoh Fellow Abuja Civil
22049 Ndaliman   Usman Corporate Abuja Civil
22054 Oluwakemi Olamide Wusah Fellow Abuja Civil
22061 Oladipupo Olukayode Bamisaye Fellow Abuja Civil
22062 Adetunji Peter Obakeye Corporate Abuja Electrical 
22074 Abraham   Aghadike Corporate Ajaokuta Mechanical
22075 Ojochenemi John Igoche Corporate Lokoja Mechanical
22089 Anthony Chukwuma Nwike Corporate Awka  Civil
22093 Augustine Obadile Emeka Corporate Awka  Electrical 
22097 Israel Olusoji Ademolu Fellow Benin Mechanical
22122 Olumayowa Ono-Olapo Ajumobi Corporate Ibadan Metallurgical & Mining 
22155 Martin Chukwudozie Eze Corporate Jos Civil
22167 Ibrahim Zubairu Dabo Corporate Kaduna  Mechanical
22185 Aminu Saleh Mohammed Fellow Kano Mechanical
22196 Omotayo Oluwaseun Omidiji Corporate Lagos Chemical
22209 Ayotunde Oluyemisi Akanni Corporate Osogbo Civil
22217 Oluwole Ogunrinde Abayomi Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
22238 Oghenekpovwobo   Owumi Corporate Apapa  Mechanical
22246 Toyin Idris Garuba Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
22252 Suleiman   Mai Corporate Maiduguri Civil
22258 Alhaji Bala Salihu Corporate Minna Electrical 
22262 David Bala Jiya Corporate Minna Civil
22271 Gladys Toritseju Atiene-Kowe Corporate Asaba Civil
22279 Gabriel   Evuarherhe Corporate Asaba Civil
22280 Daniel   Awani Corporate Asaba Civil
22301 Agbemhoghia Andrew Ayemhoba Corporate Bonny Electrical 
22305 Curtis Sotonye Alex-Hart Corporate Bonny Electrical 
22306 Lawal   Abubakar Corporate Bonny Electrical 
22310 Robinson Tombari Sibe Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
22312 Ogbonnia Christian Nwafor Corporate Bonny Electrical 
22314 Abdul-Qadeer Usman Sani Corporate Bonny Electrical 
22316 Precious Keriboye Bob-Manuel Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
22318 Abubakar Ahmad Hussaini Corporate Bonny Electrical 
22323 Ekhorutomwen   Osemwinyen Corporate Bonny Chemical
22324 Osondu Chinonyerem Opara Corporate Bonny Chemical
22326 Chukwudikenolum Christian Nwokonta Corporate Bonny Mechanical
22330 David Essien Eyoma Corporate Eket Mechanical
22334 Effiong Cobham Asuquo Corporate Bonny Mechanical
22356 Chigozie Emeka Agbawodikeizu Corporate Warri Electrical 
22385 Bernard  Frank Chuks Nwosu Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
22387 Stephen Ukeje Okorie Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
22392 Maharazu   Malami Corporate Kaduna  Industrial 
22401 Ayotunde Olukayode Ogunnoiki Fellow Lagos Civil
22408 Sunday Ighotegwono Ejeje Corporate Apapa  Civil
22409 Razaq Olusegun Ambali Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
22419 Adelaja Kamoru Ojobo Corporate Ibadan Mechanical
22420 Christian Davis Ufot Corporate Apapa  Mechanical
22429 Folomosho Yekeen Sagaya Corporate Oluyole Electrical 
22436 Hassan Idris Shaba Corporate Bonny Chemical
22453 Yusuf Mungadi Salihu Corporate Benin Electrical 
22456 Umar Danladi Haruna Corporate Sokoto Mechanical
22468 Osese-Powie Ine Etonye Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
22475 Muhammed Buba Jajere Corporate Abuja Mechanical
22479 Nneka Ifeoma Nwagugu Corporate Enugu  Agricultural
22491 Oluwatoyin Banke Williams Corporate Ikeja  Civil
22495 Oluwakemi Ajibola Fadipe Corporate Apapa  Civil
22497 Olushola Ajoke Shogbesan Corporate Ikeja  Civil
22534 Temitope Olaniyi Ogedengbe Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
22535 Osimele Chukwukadibia Agi Corporate Omoku Civil
22549 Frederick N. Nwite Corporate Abakaliki  Civil
22553 Aliyu Ogwede Inarigu Corporate Lafia Mechanical
22557 Sayyadi   Sani Corporate Maitama Electrical 
22575 Aondona Cletus Ayila Corporate Maitama Electrical 
22589 John Osarobo Obanor Corporate Benin Civil
22590 Emmanuel Aleonolu Adoga Corporate Auchi Civil
22610 Abdulrasheed   Babalola Fellow Kaduna  Chemical
22616 Sada   Yakubu Corporate Katsina Electrical 
22617 Yusufu   Abdullahi Corporate Dutse Civil
22620 Telimoye Rollins Eben-Spiff Corporate Victoria Island  Chemical
22649 Saeed Olabisi Alagbe Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
22655 Qudus Adesanya Otun Corporate Ikeja  Metallurgical & Mining 
22657 Jamiu Oladunni Olanipekun Corporate Aba Mechanical
22665 Mansur Gashua Abdulfatah Corporate Damaturu Electrical 
22681 Okechukwu Sunday Abonyi Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
22699 Esther Alimatu Anaweokhai Corporate Warri Electrical 
22719 Ado Garba Ahmed Fellow Kaduna  Chemical
22733 Adeolu Abiodun Awoyale Corporate Warri Chemical
22738 Gabriel Peter Essien Corporate Abuja Chemical
22749 Francis Itsekhai Etafo Corporate Asaba Electrical 
22756 Titus Ifeanyi Onyia Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
22763 Olawoyin Collins Awosika Corporate Jalingo Civil
22774 Abubakar Musa Bappah Fellow Gombe Civil
22777 Olutosin Olagoke Ogunmola Corporate Ikeja  Facility 
22807 Bintu Tijjani Maina Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
22808 Kachalla   Mohammed Fellow Maiduguri Civil
22828 Victor Nwabueze Ojiakor Fellow Warri Electrical 
22833 Edith Nwabuogo Oyati Corporate Auchi Civil
22837 Satumari Frank Kudla Fellow Abuja Agricultural
22841 Imeh Bassey Etok Corporate Uyo  Mechanical
22853 Robert Daniel Ekpenyong, Corporate Uyo  Civil
22873 Peter Chukwuma Umeokeke Corporate Warri Electrical 
22898 Adebayo   Balogun Fellow Lagos Mechanical
22900 Michael Olusola Ojowa Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
22904 Olumide Adewale Adeyinka Corporate Ibadan Civil
22906 Bamidele Adeniran Olukoko Corporate Lagos Civil
22920 Sehinde   Onaleye Corporate Oluyole Electrical 
22922 Azubuike Cyprian Umeh Corporate Aguata Mechanical
22923 Chris Williams Ejembi Corporate Zaria Civil
22939 Abubakar   Ali Corporate Kaduna  Mechanical
22958 Oluwamayowa Zebulun Iseyemi Corporate Osogbo Civil
22969 Ebikeme   Adowei Corporate Lagos Industrial 
22973 Josiah Lucky Akpoyibo Corporate Lagos Chemical
22977 Ifeanyi Greg Ntiwunka Corporate New Bussa  Mechanical
22985 Ismail Olushola Sanni Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
22991 Adetoun   Oyinlola Corporate Lagos Industrial 
23012 Adebowale   Fagbami Corporate Port Harcourt  Industrial 
23016 Cyrusba D Dagogo-Jack Corporate Giri Petroleum
23018 Ignatius Alozie Onumaegbu Corporate Port Harcourt  Petroleum
23030 Emmanuel Olayimika Sangotayo Corporate Ogbomoso Mechanical
23043 Chinasaokwu Patrick Okorie Corporate Maitama Metallurgical & Mining 
23047 Chizoba Rosecorlet Okolie Corporate Awka  Chemical
23049 Ephraim Katos Istifanus Corporate Kaduna  Mechanical
23054 Asemota Wilson Osarenogwu Corporate Benin Civil
23062 Adamu Paki Nuhu Fellow Kaduna  Civil
23086 Ndubuisi Hyginus Ikeli Corporate Maitama Electrical 
23088 Emeka James Chukwuocha Corporate Aba Electrical 
23108 Longinus Oganaririonye Nnebuo Corporate Aba Electrical 
23115 Kevin Ndubisi Agbasi Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
23118 Bode Japheth Adebayo Corporate Abuja Electrical 
23120 Ugbadu Ignatius Agboje Corporate Abuja Electrical 
23131 Kayode Sunday Babalola Corporate Abuja Electrical 
23140 Mangu Abershi Nwel Corporate Abuja Civil
23141 Johnblaise Ikechukwu Nwoke Corporate Abuja Civil
23144 Ode-Abine Peter Odo Corporate Calabar Nigerian Institute of ICT Engineers
23153 Sharafadeen Wale Olumoh Fellow Abuja Civil
23166 Ademola Peter Olagunju Corporate Abeokuta  Electrical 
23167 Joel   Ogunyemi Corporate Ilaro Facility 
23172 Abisoye Olusegun Sotala Corporate Abeokuta  Civil
23174 Olufunso Adeleye Adetunji Corporate Abeokuta  Civil
23175 Rasheedat Adebisi Anifowoshe Corporate Apapa  Civil
23199 Omotola   Alawode Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Civil
23200 Ezekiel Kayode Afuye Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Mechanical
23217 Oluwaseun Yinka Alabi Corporate Akure Electrical 
23219 Jude-Mary Oguguo Nwoti Corporate Awka  Civil
23220 Jude Emeka Aniagu Corporate Awka  Civil
23227 Robert Udoka .E. Omali Corporate Awka  Electrical 
23228 Borskghinchin Halilu Daniel Corporate Bauchi Electrical 
23235 Bala Mohammed Inuwa Corporate Bauchi Electrical 
23264 Nsikak Ambrose Udo Corporate Benin Industrial 
23312 Jelili Bola Mudasiru Fellow Oyo Civil
23330 Oladayo Olufemi Awodele Corporate Ogbomoso Civil
23339 Awoyemi Segun Oladinni Corporate Bwari Civil
23359 Usaini   Lawan Corporate Jos Electrical 
23360 Fotnan Fidelis Gabkwet Corporate Jos Mechanical
23367 Temitope Sunday Akomolafe Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
23378 Musa Bala Ibrahim Corporate Kaduna  Mechanical
23404 Yusuf   Shaba Corporate Kano Mechanical
23420 Yetunde Olayide Okanlawon Corporate Ikeja  Civil
23422 Kenneth Lekara Nuka Corporate Ikeja  Civil
23428 Abiodun David Abioye Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
23435 Bright Osemeke Ojete Corporate Lagos Civil
23440 Olushola Oluyemisi Agboola Corporate Ikeja  Civil
23461 Vincent Afamefuna Chukwu Fellow Maitama Electrical 
23464 Osasere Malachi Evbuomwan Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
23470 Ikechukwu   Nwaokweanwa Corporate Lagos Electrical 
23472 Owotomo Samuel Odukoya Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
23499 Emmanuel Uchenna Okpala Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
23510 Henry Agbonluare Unuigbe Corporate Lagos Marine Engr & Naval Architecture
23521 Oladele Charles Erin Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
23531 Taiwo Olugbenga Rabiu Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
23534 Muhammad Mustapha Abubakar Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
23550 Ibrahim   Kawuwa Corporate Gombe Civil
23561 Onimisi Abdulraheem Momoh Corporate Minna Civil
23564 Bala Abubakar Sadiq Corporate Minna Electrical 
23569 Mustapha   Ibrahim Corporate Minna Civil
23619 Maurice Uchenna Anyaehie Corporate Owerri Electrical 
23630 Raphael Madiakosi Ebo Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
23642 Ugbede Matthew Oduka Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
23644 IKekekhuamen Tim Uduehi Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
23658 Stephen Olukayode Olugbile Corporate Lagos Electrical 
23695 John Elo Itimi Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
23702 Chukwuemeka Obed Ebeh Corporate Warri Electrical 
23714 Ibrahim Umar Mohammed Corporate Zaria Civil
23715 Atiku Abubakar Sadiq Corporate Zaria Civil
23718 Adeyinka   Sobowale Corporate Abeokuta  Agricultural
23719 Maryam A. Abubakar Corporate Zaria Chemical
23743 Francisca Unoma Nwafulugo Fellow Kaduna  Chemical
23746 Nasiru Abdulkadir Dantata Corporate Abuja Civil
23748 Toyin Isiaka Busari Corporate Ilorin Water
23757 Agwa Charles Akoso Corporate Makurdi  Mechanical
23785 Oluwaseyi Peter Asonibare Corporate Bwari Civil
23801 Valentine Oluwaseyi Buraimoh Corporate Lagos Electrical 
23818 Christopher Anayo Nwabueze Corporate Onitsha Electrical 
23821 Stanley   Abbey Corporate Bonny Electrical 
23830 Babatunde E. Olufemi Obafemi Corporate Ikeja  Civil
23838 Olusegun Oladimeji Odukomaiya Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
23862 Phillip Segun Adegboye Corporate Lagos Industrial 
23863 Micheal Olatunde Ibrahim Corporate Abuja Civil
23866 Sunday Benjamin A. Fatoba Corporate Abuja Civil
23874 Abdullahi Rasheed Agava Fellow Abuja Metallurgical & Mining 
23883 Kabiru   Olalekan Corporate Abuja Electrical 
23885 Smart Omubo Tobin Corporate Eket Electrical 
23901 Sunday Adebayo Babalola Corporate Abuja Industrial 
23902 Kamoru Oladimeji Busari Fellow Abuja Chemical
23919 Fatima   Parker-Ikharo Corporate Auchi Civil
23923 Man-Yahaya   Sani Corporate Bida  Electrical 
23951 Adu Zakariah Adejoh Corporate Abuja Chemical
23959 Mathew Olurotimi Adeoti Corporate Bida  Mechanical
23972 Olumuyiwa Olujinmi Majekodunmi Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
23978 Samson   Imoni Fellow Makurdi  Civil
23979 Felix Ter Burbwa Corporate Makurdi  Mechanical
23980 Terhemba   Agber Fellow Makurdi  Civil
23981 Bendega Benjamin Jila Corporate Makurdi  Electrical 
23984 Terna Solomon Mom Corporate Makurdi  Civil
23985 Ato Peter Terwase Tortiv Corporate Makurdi  Structural
23989 Msega Clement Zwa Corporate Makurdi  Mechanical
23999 Usman Umar Ibrahim Corporate Kaduna  Civil
24021 Hezekiah Idowu Oladayiye Corporate Ilesha Mechanical
24025 Mohammed Alhaji Nagya Corporate Minna Mechanical
24033 Bayode Adeyayo Odubanjo Corporate Ikeja  Civil
24034 Adebayo Oladele Aladesanmi Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
24035 Bukola Alolade Bamijoko Corporate Lagos Electrical 
24037 Ovie Oghenekaro Adjekpiyede Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
24048 Adewale George Adeyemi Corporate Ota Mechanical
24061 Ini-Abasi Ikakke Udofia Corporate Lagos Metallurgical & Mining 
24063 Mustapha   Kadri Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
24065 Abdulwahab   Yesufu Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
24074 Idaresoari Hariet Sukubo Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
24082 Ine Tamunoiprinye E. Briggs Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
24087 Olatokunbo Shamsideen Karimu Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
24099 Charles Ese Okpomo Corporate Benin Civil
24109 Peter Oshione Ekhaesomhi Corporate Aba Industrial 
24110 Amos Aderemi Ayodele Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
24122 Richard   Tamunotonye Corporate Aba Mechanical
24150 Yagazie Nkwachi Prosper  Ezere Fellow Aba Mechanical
24160 Bright Nnamdi Chigbu Corporate Aba Chemical
24198 Atoyebi Oyelami Abiosun Corporate Abuja Civil
24200 Sanusi Jamilu Abubakar Corporate Abuja Civil
24205 Oluwaseyi Lekan Adesina Corporate Giri Civil
24211 Paul Marvin Agwoko Corporate Abuja Civil
24212 Edigbo Josiah Ahueyi Corporate Abuja Electrical 
24220 Fidelis Adoghe Azenanbor Corporate Abuja Electrical 
24221 Mohammed Ashiru Babandede Corporate Abuja Civil
24223 Kefas Zinom Baduku Corporate Maitama Electrical 
24234 Kemisola Odunayo Akanle Falola Corporate Bwari Civil
24235 John Ayobami Gbadegesin Corporate Abuja Civil
24247 Fidelis Ukeh Jonathan Corporate Makurdi  Electrical 
24251 Kayode   Makinde Corporate Bida  Electrical 
24259 Adogo Mohammed Oble Corporate Lafia Mechanical
24276 Anthony C. Dasibo Uruaka Corporate Abuja Civil
24284 Ezekiel Yakubu Muazu Corporate Lokoja Civil
24306 Ndubuisi Chukwuka Okeke Corporate Awka  Electrical 
24319 Efosa Brown Amayo Corporate Benin Electrical 
24321 Kingsley Erhioghenekowhodo Erifeta Fellow Benin Civil
24333 Olukayode Joseph Elebiyo Corporate Benin Mechanical
24346 Hamisu   Dahiru Fellow Gombe Civil
24350 Ahmad Jumba Yakubu Corporate Bauchi Electrical 
24351 Babaji Isa Yunusa Corporate Bauchi Mechanical
24453 Akilu   Yunusa-Kaltungo Corporate Manchester Mechanical
24461 Samuel Idowu Omokore Corporate Kaduna  Civil
24462 Babangida Mohammed Lawal Corporate Kaduna  Civil
24464 Brodrick Akarah Akarah Corporate Kaduna  Civil
24468 Ikechuckwu Yagazie Nkemdirim Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
24479 Abubakar Bungudu Yusuf Corporate Gusau  Civil
24481 Balarabe Abdurrasheed Magaji Corporate Katsina Nigerian Institute of ICT Engineers
24484 Mahdi Badakaya Jaafaru Corporate Kano Civil
24488 Mudi   Habibu Corporate Kano Civil
24493 Abdulsalam Kurfi Dayyabu Corporate Katsina Civil
24496 Lawan   Umar Corporate Kano Electrical 
24503 Usman Isa Lawal Corporate Kano Mechanical
24523 Remi   Eko Corporate Ikeja  Civil
24541 Hammed Adigun Atukale Corporate Lagos Civil
24542 Emmanuel   Aboshio Corporate Egbin Civil
24552 Babajide Ojedele Ajanaku Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
24557 Atinuke Wuraola Owolabi Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
24572 Peter Sunday Kwaji Corporate Egbin Electrical 
24573 Julius Temitope Ajayi Corporate Lagos Electrical 
24577 Ademola Mayowa Ittah Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
24578 Bridget   Moloa Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
24580 Sunny Casmir Nwachukwu Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
24632 Alaba Onitekun Ale Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
24645 Abubarkar Sadiq Zubairu Corporate Egbin Mechanical
24659 Paul Segun Adeyeye Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
24661 Babatunde Bamidele James Corporate Victoria Island  Agricultural
24666 Babagana Mustapha Usman Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
24670 Musa Ismail Yerima Corporate Damaturu Civil
24674 Saru Saidu Sule Corporate Damaturu Mechanical
24675 Yau   Kaku Corporate Damaturu Mechanical
24684 Ahmadu   Yahaya Corporate Maiduguri Civil
24692 Garba   Aliyu Corporate Minna Electrical 
24694 Gimba Mohammed Ndagana Corporate Minna Chemical
24702 Nwabueze Charles Ibeanu Corporate Onitsha Mechanical
24712 Dauda Aluyah Okodugha Fellow Auchi Civil
24718 Uche Noel Okeke Corporate Nnewi  Mechanical
24724 Samson Oghor Origho Corporate Asaba Civil
24740 Bob Otovwe Nakpodia Corporate Asaba Civil
24752 Godwin Ogoamaka Ihegboroh Corporate Owerri Civil
24763 John Iboodinma Onwuteaka Corporate Bonny Electrical 
24765 Afolabi Thomas Awe Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
24793 Azibapu   Franklin Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
24797 Okechukwu   Amadi Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
24817 Sunny   Orike Corporate Omoku Electrical 
24830 Fun-Akpo Pere Alfred Kormane Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
24832 Uchenna Vitalis Anasiudu Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
24841 Brian Anthony Okon Corporate Uyo  Electrical 
24850 Adedeji Abubakar Dahunsi Corporate Bonny Civil
24852 Ovie Godspower Ogiso Corporate Warri Electrical 
24856 Sunday Odey Umoru Corporate Warri Electrical 
24858 Roland   Uveruve Corporate Ughelli  Electrical 
24860 Adenike Olabisi Fodeke Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
24862 Olushola Reuben Aina Corporate Warri Electrical 
24875 Ikem Benjamin Ojemaye Corporate Warri Mechanical
24884 Glory Gregory Ighere Fellow Warri Civil
24893 Jegbefume Alphonsus Oreye Corporate Warri Electrical 
24894 Jane Ighotegwonor Ayoro Corporate Warri Electrical 
24900 Hassan   Bayero Corporate Jalingo Agricultural
24915 Yahaya   Bello Corporate Zaria Electrical 
24916 Diya Uddeen Basheer Hassan Fellow Zaria Chemical
24928 Ayodeji Tolulope Abegunde Corporate Lagos Chemical
24929 Tominiyi Oluwaleke Toluwase Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
24938 Muhammed Musa Gaji Corporate Abuja Mechanical
24942 Olashehu Issa Taiwo Corporate Ilorin Mechanical
24956 Azubike Emmanuel O Osunwa Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
24961 Gbenga Hezekiah Odedoyin Corporate Lagos Civil
24964 Nouri Tatiana Moussalli Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
24965 Ibironke Adeola Olukoko Corporate Lagos Civil
24968 Babatunde Oluwaseun Faleye Corporate Lagos Civil
24982 Emuobome   Onakpoma Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
24985 Joanna Bassey Ekwere Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
24996 Adebimpe Felicia Amigun Fellow Akure Mechanical
25000 Adetunji Stephen Adewumi Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Mechanical
25025 Musa   Rabiu Corporate Zaria Civil
25045 Shittu Oladimeji Arowolo Corporate Abeokuta  Water
25047 Nkpa Mba Ogarekpe Corporate Calabar Civil
25051 Okechukwu Charles Ugwu Corporate Enugu  Chemical
25058 Christopher   Nwokolo Corporate Lagos Industrial 
25060 Nnamdi Andrew Ihekuna Corporate Lagos Civil
25072 Tolulope Adegboyega Awoniyi Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
25083 Joseph Olarotimi Onibudo Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
25086 Ombugadu Maikasuwa Garba Fellow Apapa  Mechanical
25095 Isaac Olukayode Alade Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
25096 Abubakar Mohammed Gajere Corporate Maiduguri Civil
25097 Abubakar Mustafa Sam Corporate Maiduguri Civil
25100 Emmanuel Ogheneruemu Adidi Corporate Asaba Civil
25102 Christopher Igwe Ayidu Fellow Asaba Agricultural
25103 Anthony   Akudihor Corporate Asaba Metallurgical & Mining 
25104 Abdulmalik   Jimah Corporate Asaba Civil
25113 Olusegun Dada Aiyedun Corporate Bonny Civil
25114 Ikenna Chichebem Mbachu Corporate Port Harcourt  Industrial 
25123 Paul Daniel Zuhumben Fellow Abuja Electrical 
25141 Musa   Mohammed Corporate Bida  Agricultural
25143 Desmond Enyia Ewa Corporate Calabar Civil
25151 Sekpo Jacob Bitrus Corporate Kaduna  Civil
25160 Khadijah Olayemi Aremo-Ajibade Corporate Ikeja  Civil
25175 Hadiza Abdullahi Danyaya Corporate Minna Civil
25193 Benjamin   Ogisi Corporate Warri Marine Engr & Naval Architecture
25203 Aduagba Ganiyu Kareem Fellow Maitama Mechanical
25207 Christian Ejike Osuafor Corporate Kabuga Civil
25212 Mopelola   Olasupo Corporate Osogbo Civil
25230 Yakubu   Ashoms Corporate Jos Electrical 
25234 Dalyop Pam Lang Corporate Abuja Civil
25245 Balarabe Usman Yahaya Corporate Maitama Mechanical
25249 Olaolu Amos Ogunduyile Fellow Ikeja  Electrical 
25264 Dawood Akinwale Kelani Fellow Kaduna  Civil
25265 Ime Udo Udo Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
25269 Adewole   Ajose-Adeogun Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
25278 Segun Ola Ogungbemi Corporate Apapa  Mechanical
25281 Chinonye Kenneth Obi Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
25296 Nanpan Daniel Joroh Fellow Bauchi Civil
25306 Joshua Musa Madaki Corporate Calabar Civil
25307 Iniobong Okon Nyah Corporate Uyo  Mechanical
25323 Anslem Lamidi Olawoye Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
25325 Jackson Adeyinka Adetuberu Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
25330 Sven   Maedler Corporate Abuja Civil
25335 Sonny .D. Abia Corporate Eket Civil
25339 Helen Ihuarulam Ifeanyichukwu Corporate Awka  Agricultural
25340 Tochukwu Chuks O Oraelosi Corporate Awka  Mechanical
25344 Odinaka Victor Okonkwo Corporate Awka  Civil
25371 Chukwuemeka   Odoemelam Corporate Benin Electrical 
25373 Sokari Apiafi Pepple Corporate Benin Electrical 
25395 Aziengbe Benjamin Eboehi Corporate Benin Electrical 
25440 Obuks Augustine Ejohwomu Corporate Manchester Civil
25470 Francis Anozie Onyealisi Corporate Owerri Chemical
25484 Theophilus .O. Nnabugwu Corporate Warri Electrical 
25489 Francis Aluhunmile Oikerhe Corporate Warri Mechanical
25493 Peter   Oghoredafe Corporate Warri Industrial 
25495 Isaiah   Ogho Corporate Ughelli  Civil
25500 Wellington Osahon Iyamu Corporate Warri Electrical 
25505 Diton Alexander Otobo Corporate Warri Electrical 
25507 Nura   Saleh Corporate Kaduna  Mechanical
25510 Umar Abubakar Saleh Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
25514 Salisu   Mohammed Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
25525 Yakubu   Ibrahim Corporate Yola  Mechanical
25547 Istifanus Ibrahim Lucas Corporate Jos Electrical 
25561 Moruf Olalekan Yusuf Corporate Osogbo Civil
25562 Adewale Abayomi Adeniran Corporate Osogbo Electrical 
25580 Olabisi Michael Daramola Corporate Oluyole Electrical 
25594 Ademola Isaac Agoro Fellow Oluyole Electrical 
25610 Adedapo Oluwaseun Sosanya Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
25611 Oluwadare Johnson Olajiga Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
25613 Alex Akinyemi Oladimeji Fellow Victoria Island  Electrical 
25620 Abubakar   Salisu Corporate Abuja Civil
25636 Tavershima Moses Gadin Corporate Abuja Chemical
25639 Joshua Chuks Ugbaja Corporate Abakaliki  Civil
25643 George .G. Uranta Corporate Maitama Mechanical
25644 Biodun Joeachim Dirisu Corporate Maitama Electrical 
25659 Paul Ode Ogori Corporate Abuja Civil
25674 Lawal   Salisu Corporate Katsina Mechanical
25677 Halilu   Garba Corporate Wudil Civil
25678 Mujitaba Daihuru Abdulmalik Corporate Kano Civil
25689 Lawan Mohammed Aminu Corporate Dutse Civil
25704 Musa Hussain Ismail Corporate Kano Civil
25706 Inusa Yusuf Abdu Corporate Kano Civil
25707 Murtala   Lawal Corporate Katsina Electrical 
25711 Shaaibu   Ali Corporate Dutse Electrical 
25715 Musa   Mati Corporate Katsina Civil
25720 Andy Obinna Ibeje Corporate Aba Water
25724 Victor Ejikeme Ihediwa Corporate Umuahia Agricultural
25754 Emem Emaeyak Mendie Corporate Uyo  Civil
25764 Ndifreke Joseph Ndom Corporate Aba Civil
25774 Babawale Odunayo Ogunsola Corporate Eket Electrical 
25785 Okoi-Wofai Okoi Ewa Corporate Calabar Civil
25787 Kaita Mohammed Sanda Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
25788 Sesugh George Anonga Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
25791 Richard Azubuike John Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
25795 Matthew Terhemba Nyiakura Corporate Eket Electrical 
25800 Declan Ejike Odor Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
25807 Michael Ekuta Okwori Corporate Bonny Electrical 
25814 Greg Obiajulu Ashibuogwu Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
25824 Babatunde Adegboyega  Peter Kolawole Corporate Bonny Civil
25825 George-Hart   Tamunosa Corporate Bonny Civil
25830 Stanley Obioha Nwachukwu Corporate Omoku Chemical
25842 Peter Onoriode Igbi Corporate Bonny Chemical
25856 Udo Okwuchukwu Ikenyiri Corporate Omoku  
25859 Christopher Adeyinka Omotoyinbo Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
25862 Mutiu Ayobami Lawal Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
25869 Inalegwu Godpower Olungwe Corporate Bonny Mechanical
25871 Chidiebere   Ukandu Corporate Bonny Metallurgical & Mining 
25887 Idowu Oluwole Sokunbi Corporate Abeokuta  Mechanical
25903 Lukumon Olatunji Kazeem Corporate Lagos Civil
25906 Olumide Ojo Adesetan Corporate Ikeja  Civil
25910 Memunat Ayodolapo Bello Corporate Lagos Civil
25912 Olalekan Olufunmilola Olubajo Corporate Ikeja  Civil
25945 Omobolanle Fausat Giwa Fellow Victoria Island  Chemical
25964 Isaiah Kehinde Ajayi Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
25980 Emmanuel Afolabi Orukotan Corporate Egbin Mechanical
26005 Opeyemi Oluwaseun Ayorinde Corporate Maitama Mechanical
26009 Alex Ogugua Amakom Corporate Abuja Electrical 
26016 Bukola Emmanuel Esan Corporate Abuja Mechanical
26017 Okoronkwo Uneke Enyi Corporate Abakaliki  Civil
26031 (Prince) Offiong Effiong Bassey Corporate Uyo  Industrial 
26036 Alawa   Anju Corporate Benin Electrical 
26039 Vincent Onuegbu Izionworu Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
26046 Kenneth   Akhibi Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
26098 Ade Andrew Oyenekan Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
26103 Musbau Olalekan Lawal Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
26139 Rilwanu   Usman Corporate Birnin-Kebbi  Civil
26140 Joan Ojonugwa Oguche Corporate Lokoja Civil
26163 Olayemi Daud Oyedokun Corporate Abuja Electrical 
26193 Joseph Aikwhuanyi Momoh Corporate Warri Mechanical
26199 Onuwe Ibrahim Abdulmalik Corporate Giri Environment 
26216 Chijioke Nwoye Omile Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
26225 Sarah Abidemi Akintola Corporate Ibadan Industrial 
26230 Kenneth Amaechi Ndubisi Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
26234 Solomon Nwokedi Ohia Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
26242 Sunday Amos Oguntunde Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
26269 Samuel Chukwukere   Dikeogu Iwuagwu Corporate Aba Mechanical
26281 Chimaeze Chilaka Iwuji Corporate Abuja Civil
26306 Emmanuel Ochigbo Oche Corporate Benin Mechanical
26312 Ojegba   Evukowhiroro Corporate Benin Civil
26323 Endurance   Isabu Corporate Sapele Electrical 
26333 Stephen Izoduwa Biokoro Corporate Sapele Electrical 
26378 Ijeoma Augustina Anigbogu Corporate Maitama Electrical 
26401 Chijioke Afam.K. Joe-Uzuegbu Corporate Owerri Electrical 
26416 Ikwan Nwojo Ukauku Corporate Port Harcourt  Industrial 
26417 Taofik Adewole Bello Corporate Bonny Chemical
26419 Saheed Olukayode Taiwo Corporate Bonny Chemical
26424 Richard Enejoh Opaluwa Corporate Bonny Facility 
26440 Suleiman Rotimi Iliasu Corporate Ilorin Mechanical
26444 Babafemi Toyin Taiwo Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
26453 Ozaveshe Patrick Omoluabi Corporate Bonny Mechanical
26454 Paul Dako Umoru Corporate Bonny Mechanical
26455 Tosan Ufuoma Esisi Corporate Bonny Mechanical
26469 Anselm Ikemefuna Ekennia Corporate Warri Electrical 
26472 Joseph Brownson Ekanem Corporate Eket Mechanical
26474 Akanimoh Etim Usoh Corporate Ikot Abasi  Mechanical
26481 Babatunde Jaiyeola Awode Corporate Apapa  Civil
26485 Olabisi David Bello Corporate Ikeja  Structural
26498 Aiyatu Talatu Ohikhuare Corporate Victoria Island  Chemical
26510 Emmanuel Olugbenga Atanda Corporate Auchi Agricultural
26533 Akinwale Abiola Omikunle Corporate Ibadan Mechanical
26558 Kachallah   Mustapha Corporate Maiduguri Mechanical
26565 Imran Amin Khan Fellow Gombe Civil
26572 Gamiji Auwal Mohammad Corporate Ajaokuta Mechanical
26581 Mayomi Olaitan Alege Corporate Ilesha Chemical
26605 Onyebuchi Jenny Ileka Fellow Abuja Civil
26623 Rilwan Ibrahim Mohammed Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
26644 Temitope John Alade Corporate Ibadan Electrical 
26655 Sefa Joel Kwaghvihi Corporate Abuja Civil
26666 Sabastine   Anibueze Corporate Abuja Chemical
26676 Ityavger   Ingbiankobo Corporate Abuja Mechanical
26681 Tajudeen   Abdulazeez Corporate Maitama Electrical 
26685 Abdulhafeez   Abbas Corporate Maitama Electrical 
26687 Francis Ofodile Ukomadu Corporate Abuja Civil
26690 Gladys Ihuoma Okoro Corporate Abuja Electrical 
26693 Ayodeji   Olorunyomi Corporate Abuja Electrical 
26695 Felix Oluwaseun Ogundipe Corporate Minna Chemical
26696 Mutana   Ogweda Corporate Abuja Electrical 
26704 Felix Ademola Abikoye Corporate Maitama Electrical 
26719 Adeyemi   Mofikoya Corporate Lagos Electrical 
26727 Kehinde Augustine Adeosun Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
26728 Innocent Avavome Musa Corporate Egbin Mechanical
26747 Kenneth   OBINYAN Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
26754 Babatunde Christopher Spaine Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
26791 Imomotimi Cyril Oweifaghawari Corporate Abuja Mechanical
26795 Olufemi Iyiola Adetimirin Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
26797 Ohiozoje Kevin Igboin Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
26799 Anietie Nnana Umofia Corporate Maitama Electrical 
26805 Ivan   Cvek Corporate Bonny Electrical 
26812 Emeka Chidi Okafor Corporate Awka  Electrical 
26813 Nura   Bello Corporate Benin Chemical
26819 Innocent Akhabue Ekpu Corporate Eket Chemical
26820 Faisal Shazad Bhutta Corporate Maitama Civil
26822 Adeolu Oladiji Adegboye Corporate Eket Mechanical
26825 Ibrahim   Wakili Corporate Wudil Civil
26841 Johnbosco Ifeanyi Okafor Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
26877 Usman   Muntari Corporate Katsina Mechanical
26880 Mohammed Ndace Yahaya Corporate Minna Electrical 
26882 Garba Bala Muhammad Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
26884 Ishaku Lapai Muhammad Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
26907 Gina Odochi Chukwu Corporate Abuja Chemical
26912 Elias Olawale Agbabiaka Corporate Abuja Civil
26913 Adeyemi Olayinka Adesanya Corporate Foreign Mechanical
26920 Samuel   Oyebode Corporate Akure Electrical 
26935 Rasaki Abiola Olawoyin Corporate Warri Electrical 
26944 Nwabueze Chukwudi.J. Aniebue Corporate Asaba Mechanical
26948 Luqman Kareem Salati Corporate Kaduna  Industrial 
26949 Muritala Olarewaju Abdulkadir Fellow Ilorin Mechanical
26962 Olufemi Taye Adio Corporate New Bussa  Electrical 
26967 Abdulfatai Adinoyi Murana Corporate Zaria Civil
26976 Akaninyene Michael Joshua Corporate Eket Electrical 
26982 Aminu   Shehu Corporate London Chemical
26983 Anthony Oseikhuemhen Ehi-Uujamhan Corporate London Mechanical
27003 Solomon Maren Bulus Fellow Jos Civil
27013 Chidi   Onwe-Ogah Corporate Abakaliki  Electrical 
27018 Yusuf Akumah Ibrahim Corporate Abuja Civil
27029 Stanley Ajim Nwoga Corporate Abakaliki  Mechanical
27031 Adamu Yusuf Idris Corporate Lafia Mechanical
27051 Adeniyi Kemi Ogunsanya Corporate Ikeja  Civil
27064 Olawale Kingsley Olatunde Corporate Ibadan Mechanical
27067 Adesina Adekoyejo Osinloye Corporate Lagos Civil
27085 Ibe Chinwike Ene Corporate Victoria Island  Chemical
27096 Samson Taiwo Olowa Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
27116 Olushina Hamod Ijadunola Corporate Ikeja  Chemical
27126 Nuraodeen Yahaya Lawal Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
27148 Olawale Hafis Anipole Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
27172 Natheniel Olanrewaju Onijingin Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
27178 Chijioke Frank Adindu Corporate Maitama Civil
27179 Dominic Onuh Akuboh Corporate Abuja Civil
27186 Nana Muhammed Kote Corporate Abuja Civil
27200 Chigozie Cletus Ezimuo Corporate Maitama Electrical 
27201 Abdurasheed   Busari Corporate Maitama Civil
27202 Ijeoma   Amaechina Corporate Abuja Electrical 
27203 Ajanaku Ramatu Musa Corporate Maitama Electrical 
27210 Mary Nkiru Egboka Corporate Abuja Aeronautical
27216 Uduebho Philip Aziegbe Corporate Warri Civil
27224 Nicholas Iziengbe Iduoze Corporate Warri Electrical 
27225 Felix Emuhowho Ukpeba Corporate Warri Electrical 
27228 Larry   Ekpudu Corporate Warri Electrical 
27229 Adeniyi Saheed Ganiyu Corporate Abuja Mechanical
27230 Edeowede Abel Abhulimen Corporate Warri Mechanical
27237 Bede Chimezie Dike Corporate Bonny Electrical 
27238 Chibuzo Emmanuel Oha Corporate Eket Electrical 
27251 Ikponmwosa   Amayanvbo Corporate Benin Electrical 
27253 Okhiria Raymond Okogbo Corporate Benin Electrical 
27255 Nuru Tafida Aminu Corporate Benin Civil
27268 Flora Ema Samuel Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
27275 Ayibanua Simeon Agama Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
27284 Timinipre Michael Odi-Owei Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
27285 Oladayo   Otegbeye Corporate Port Harcourt  Metallurgical & Mining 
27303 Olugbenga Babatunde Fadare Corporate Ajaokuta Mechanical
27304 Isah Muhammed Kubile Corporate Ajaokuta Electrical 
27309 Abdulwahab   Hafis Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
27311 Ayorinde Bolade` Aina Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
27314 Mustapha Tambawal Shehu Corporate Kaduna  Civil
27338 Abdulrahman   Aliyu Corporate Minna Civil
27353 Nura   Hassan Corporate Damaturu Civil
27354 Muhammad Alamin Kidaji Fellow Maiduguri Electrical 
27357 Mohammed Baba Gujbawu Corporate Maiduguri Civil
27363 Ambo Mamai Ezekiel Corporate Jalingo Agricultural
27367 Gani Enoch Agyo Corporate Jalingo Agricultural
27381 Ita Effiong Nyong Corporate Aba Mechanical
27397 Uzoma Donatus Ohia Corporate Umuahia Civil
27402 Ochuko Mishael Emetovweke Corporate Victoria Island  Chemical
27427 Jude Azuka Isebor Corporate Asaba Mechanical
27440 Emmanuel Nnaemeka Ngwangwa Corporate Owerri Civil
27441 Irenosen Mercy Ehikhametalo Corporate Asaba Electrical 
27447 Augustine Ifeanyichukwu Amakom Corporate Awka  Civil
27452 Edwin Ewone Ezilein Corporate Asaba Civil
27455 Chukwudum Samuel Ohakanu Corporate Awka  Mechanical
27461 Ignatius Uwagbale Odion Corporate Asaba Electrical 
27483 Ebere Peter, Canicius Ononiwu Corporate Owerri Civil
27529 Samuel Tope Fatukasi Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Civil
27533 Olatubosun Ade Fasipe Corporate Akure Civil
27536 Olubunmi Oluwatoyin Ojo Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Civil
27562 Nathaniel Ademuyiwa Adeleye Corporate Minna Electrical 
27563 Nathaniel   Haruna Corporate Maitama Electrical 
27569 Semiu Adisa Fadeyi Corporate Warri Electrical 
27573 Adesoji Aderemi Osoba Corporate Abuja Electrical 
27584 Oyedola Sulaiman Abdul'wahab Corporate Abuja Facility 
27612 Omololu Olayinka Osinusi Corporate Bonny Electrical 
27614 Samuel Ositadimma Onyezugbe Corporate Victoria Island  Industrial 
27631 Judy Chude Membu Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
27632 Judith Uche  Patrick-Obikile Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
27633 Mohammed Mashood Bolaji Sa\'Adu Corporate Ilorin Electrical 
27634 Oluwatoyin Omotayo Korede Corporate Lagos Civil
27636 Abdulfatai Kolawola Yusuf Corporate Ilorin Mechanical
27641 Ginikanwa Nuga Nwobasi Adiele Corporate Warri Civil
27647 Clifford Olushola Ojukannaiye Corporate Maitama Mechanical
27652 Timothy Mago Nami Corporate Jalingo Electrical 
27659 Samuel Fola Caleb Fellow Abuja Electrical 
27661 Roy Pwaashino Hungushi Corporate Abuja Civil
27663 Timothy Abenga Undu Corporate Makurdi  Civil
27665 Terkura James Wuam Corporate Makurdi  Electrical 
27668 Usman Takuntawa Dauda Corporate Ajaokuta Electrical 
27671 Amina Ebimari Saidu Corporate Minna Civil
27680 Ola-Kayode James Adetiba Corporate Kaduna  Civil
27683 Ishaku Awan Sankwai Corporate Kabuga Mechanical
27688 Anthony Uchechuku Ogbuigwe Fellow Port Harcourt  Chemical
27690 Akinwale Micheal Kolawole Corporate Akure Electrical 
27694 Peter   Abiola Corporate Akure Civil
27701 Clifford Okeligho Anakpoha Corporate Warri Industrial 
27703 George Echiye Okpanachi Corporate Giri Mechanical
27704 Itohan   Otoijamun Corporate Abuja Electrical 
27707 Joseph Olayode Kolawole Corporate Maitama Mechanical
27712 Chibuzo Ephraim Ofoedu Corporate Maitama Electrical 
27718 Godwin   ORAJAKA Corporate Omoku Mechanical
27724 Innocent Igwedima Akuvue Fellow Port Harcourt  Chemical
27725 Humphrey Chukwuemeka Nsofor Corporate Abuja Civil
27727 Horace Baridan Awi Corporate Victoria Island  Petroleum
27734 Azubuike Emmanuel Ukegbu Fellow Victoria Island  Mechanical
27735 Gbolahan Rufai Yishawu Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
27742 Anthony Kanayo Odigwe Corporate Maitama Mechanical
27746 Olajuwon Razaq Awoyemi Corporate Ikeja  Chemical
27750 Lukman Olanrewaju Bakare Corporate Egbin Chemical
27752 Musiliu Oladipupo Olanrewaju Corporate Ikeja  Chemical
27760 Ekpenyong Udo Ekpenyong Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
27772 Lukman Opeyemi Bakare Corporate Lagos Civil
27775 Olatunde Kingsley Bello Corporate Ikeja  Civil
27776 Tolulope   Adegoke Corporate Lagos Civil
27790 Alfred Oludele Alabi Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
27798 Patrick Ufomba Nwogu Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
27810 Peter Olaoluwa Oluwaleye Corporate Lagos Electrical 
27825 Adamu Musa Lawal Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
27845 Kayode Valentine Fowode Corporate Maitama Mechanical
27849 Catherine Uvigwe Onojaife Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
27907 Onuminya Christian Okwori Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
27920 Isaac   Omafuaire Corporate Warri Agricultural
27923 Victor   Umukoro Corporate Sapele Mechanical
27924 Oluwatomi Oyebode Oyetunde Corporate Warri Industrial 
27937 Oghene-Ovie   Ukochovwera Corporate Warri Electrical 
27945 Ogheneovo Joel Ememerurai Corporate Warri Chemical
27950 Chukuka Donald Eboka Corporate Benin Civil
27957 Chukudi Mudiaga Akpotowho Corporate Benin Mechanical
27958 Mariam Abdul-Wajid Obomeghie Corporate Auchi Electrical 
27959 Odudu Udobong Ekpo Corporate Benin Electrical 
27960 Zerubbabel Chijioke Okwuokenye Corporate Benin Electrical 
27967 Promise Onyinyechukwu Nnadi Corporate Benin Civil
27987 Tina Emwinghare Oigiagbe Corporate Benin Electrical 
27993 Shaka Ishaka Adams Corporate Sapele Mechanical
27999 Patience Ayodeji Sekiteri Corporate Auchi Mechanical
28000 Osazuwa   Ozigbo-Esere Corporate Benin Electrical 
28007 Tajudeen Adisa Olori Corporate Bonny Mechanical
28010 Innocent Ike Enwenaonu Corporate Bonny Electrical 
28015 Ahmed Shehu Abdulwahab Corporate Bonny Mechanical
28018 Chuks   Okoroafor Corporate Calabar Electrical 
28023 Ndifon Mbeh Agbiji Fellow Calabar Civil
28027 Obinna Chikezie Abara Corporate Calabar Mechanical
28032 Akinsola   Adu Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
28034 Sunday   Maxwell-Amgbaduba Corporate Port Harcourt  Petroleum
28035 Onyedikachi .M. Okereke Corporate Port Harcourt  Industrial 
28042 Sotonye Ambie Georgewill Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
28055 Iroboudu Romeo Otoakhia Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
28057 Julianah Abiodun Deinkoru Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
28061 Gideon Oludehinde Fatunmbi Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
28065 Ugochukwu Simon Okafor Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
28105 Asmau Jaafar Baba Corporate Kano Mechanical
28108 Alhassan   Abbas Corporate Dutse Civil
28121 Bernadette Oka Ameh Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
28143 Aliyu Isyaka Ahmad Corporate Gombe Electrical 
28146 Liman Yerima Mohammed Corporate Minna Mechanical
28153 Andrew Abutu Abah Corporate Ajaokuta Mechanical
28155 Frank Oyakhilomen Okoyomon Corporate Ajaokuta Electrical 
28164 Umar Alfa Mohammed Corporate Maiduguri Procurement
28169 Mallam Terab Ali Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
28174 Abba Makintami Ibrahim Corporate Maiduguri Civil
28198 Ayara Nkereuwem Asuquo Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Civil
28216 Evans Obinna Ekwuruke Corporate Oluyole Electrical 
28226 George Oluwamuyiwa Oyelohunnu Corporate Ibadan Mechanical
28265 Emmanuel Mekam Onyeneke Corporate Maitama Electrical 
28268 Ibrahim Bukola Saleeman Corporate Maitama Electrical 
28275 Inko Sam Ibinabo Bobmanuel Corporate Abuja Electrical 
28288 Aondoaver   Azoom Corporate Abuja Electrical 
28307 Liman Ahmad Sulaiman Corporate Abuja Electrical 
28323 Sebastine   Okonofua Corporate Maitama Electrical 
28329 Aminu Ajoge Yusuf Corporate Maitama Facility 
28331 Haruna Babatunde Mustapha Corporate Abuja Electrical 
28334 Samuel Ayodeji Ojo Corporate Abuja Electrical 
28341 Adeyemi Adeola Adesina Corporate Abuja Civil
28343 Ozovehe   Giwa Corporate Abuja Mechanical
28345 Anthony Nosakhare Evbuomwan Corporate Abuja Electrical 
28354 Ikechukwu Collins Osunde Corporate Asaba Electrical 
28371 Jimmy Uso Wilson Corporate Eket Civil
28373 Ekeng Effanga Ekeng Corporate Eket Mechanical
28377 Edwin John Udoh Corporate Uyo  Electrical 
28384 Lukman Olushola Onimago Corporate Calabar Civil
28390 Blessing Nnenna Okoli Corporate Awka  Chemical
28397 Chidi Matthew Obiudu Corporate Awka  Civil
28410 Enyinnaya   Eni Corporate Abakaliki  Electrical 
28448 Thankgod Chinagorom Alagba Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
28454 Thompson Edozie Okeke Corporate Enugu  Civil
28460 Ngozi Clara Eli Fellow Enugu  Electrical 
28490 Chibuike A. Onyejietu Corporate Owerri Agricultural
28492 Chidimma Ijeoma Ibeh-Dimnwobi Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
28496 Mathias Akoh Achimugu Corporate Aba Chemical
28516 Elvis Onosereba Akhabhau Corporate Aba Industrial 
28541 Michael Chukwunyere Chikwendu Corporate Aba Mechanical
28562 Afolabi Akinniyi Akinyemi Corporate Ikeja  Civil
28564 Abubakar-Sadiq Kutigi-Yelwa Ahmed Corporate Abuja Mechanical
28574 Abinye Chimdia Nwankwo Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
28595 Abidatu Abba Tahir Corporate Abuja Civil
28611 Martins Olusola Adesanoye Corporate Mowe Electrical 
28625 Dominic   Opaluwa Corporate Abuja Civil
28630 Zakari   Abubakar Corporate Kaduna  Mechanical
28633 Omochi John Oga Adekwu Corporate Bonny Mechanical
28640 Yahuza Hassan Kassim Corporate Abuja Mechanical
28645 Salihu   Jamari Fellow Benin Chemical
28651 Omotayo Aderounmu Ige Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
28652 Michael Kelechi Igwe Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
28661 Olusegun Adeyinka Adetiba Corporate Kaduna  Chemical
28664 Akeem Sulaiman Kuranga Corporate Ilorin Electrical 
28666 Abubakar   Ibrahim Corporate Minna Civil
28672 Olalekan Ebenezer Aina Corporate Abuja Civil
28681 Celestine Chibuzo Udemba Corporate Makurdi  Civil
28698 Murtala   Alhaji Garba Corporate Kano Civil
28733 Sikiru Afolabi Busari Corporate Lagos Mechanical
28746 Uwem Emmanuel Akpan Corporate Uyo  Civil
28759 Muhammad Jamil Mustapha Corporate Abuja Electrical 
28767 Israel Ajibola Famurewa Fellow Abuja Mechanical
28771 Magala   Alhassan Corporate Abuja Civil
28776 Adelowo   Adereti Corporate Abuja Civil
28777 Isa Doko Muhammad Corporate Abuja Civil
28785 Mamman   Musa Corporate Abuja Chemical
28786 Ntiego Theophilus Robinson Corporate Abuja Chemical
28791 Daniel   Shawulu Corporate Gombe Chemical
28820 Ishaya Moda Musa Corporate Makurdi  Aeronautical
28834 Gusau Usman Alkali Fellow Gusau  Agricultural
28837 Ewariezi   Useh Corporate Apapa  Chemical
28841 Oluwaseyi Ayodele Fadase Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
28849 Gbadegesin Muftah Osuolale Corporate Ikeja  Civil
28871 Olugbenga Oladele Adigun Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
28874 Oluwaleke   Baale Corporate Mowe Electrical 
28880 Priscillia Feyi Oliyide Corporate Ibadan Electrical 
28882 Victor Sebastian Ibanga Corporate Sapele Electrical 
28883 Nelson Femi Olayinka Corporate Ikeja  Chemical
28889 Charles Olufisayo Okunola Corporate Ibadan Agricultural
28907 Ezekiel   Osarolube Fellow Giri Chemical
28909 Shehu Difa Abubakar Corporate Warri Electrical 
28911 Tunde Kadiri Ibikunle Corporate Enugu  Civil
28912 Oliver Okon Ebong Fellow Ikot Ekpene Civil
28915 Bamidele   Lawal Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
28916 Iruoma Ajah Uneke Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
28922 Ahmed Usman Liman Corporate Abuja Civil
28932 Onyinyechi Anthonia Uwaoma Corporate Maitama Electrical 
28944 Emmanuel Carlos Ejiekeli NWOSEH Corporate Asaba Electrical 
28955 Chinedum Irene Mebaghanje Corporate Asaba Civil
28956 Augustine Ifoghale Umueni Corporate Asaba Civil
28965 Kanayo Christie Ojei Corporate Asaba Mechanical
29022 Enyenihi Henry Johnson Corporate Uyo  Electrical 
29035 Ndubuisi Sampson Okorie Corporate Aba Electrical 
29038 Aniebiet Ime Ebu Corporate Ikot Ekpene Civil
29040 Ibeakanma   Okechukwu Corporate Aba Metallurgical & Mining 
29041 Chijioke Christian Nwosu Corporate Aba Metallurgical & Mining 
29088 Innocent Ogochukwu Agbo Corporate Abakaliki  Civil
29097 Okwuchukwu Innocent Ani Corporate Enugu  Mechanical
29112 Frank Obizoba Anyasie Corporate Awka  Civil
29116 Joseph Ogbonna Alegu Corporate Awka  Electrical 
29125 Onyedikachukwu ThankGod UDEH Corporate Awka  Civil
29130 Ndifreke David Ben Corporate Uyo  Civil
29132 Hassan   Natala Corporate Eket Electrical 
29136 Promise Animi Jumbo Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
29149 Anu Samson Omolegbe Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
29181 Olakunle Thomas AYOOLA Corporate Port Harcourt  Industrial 
29188 Will   Beresibo Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
29192 Gift   Osere Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
29194 Kelachi   KEJEH Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
29199 Bayo Amisu Balogun Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
29205 Orobome   Atebe Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
29239 Chukwu   Okoroafor Corporate Sapele Mechanical
29248 Chike Ubanagu ODEBEATU Corporate Warri Electrical 
29268 Osakpolo   Osewa Corporate Benin Civil
29269 Evans Osayemwenre Edionwe Corporate Benin Civil
29274 Kingsley Uche Ogbonna Corporate Benin Civil
29276  Humphrey  Oghenovo  Awaritoma Corporate Benin Civil
29282 Oghogho E. Greg Obasogie Corporate Benin Civil
29302 Muhammad Isa Jibril Corporate Benin Chemical
29308 Martin   Amune Corporate Benin Civil
29310 Lucky Eyituoyo Amorighoye Corporate Benin Mechanical
29337 Monsurah Abimbola, Olanrewaju Alagbe Corporate Apapa  Civil
29357 Emmanuel Okechukwu Okolo Corporate Apapa  Mechanical
29376 Shade Olubunmi Ademokoya Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
29408 Olumide Ayodeji Kumolu Corporate Abeokuta  Aeronautical
29410 Babatunde Oluseun Otesile Corporate Abeokuta  Civil
29415 Anthony Gbenga Balogun Corporate Abeokuta  Civil
29419 Olumayowa Ayodeji Idowu Corporate Abeokuta  Electrical 
29437 Adekunle Christopher Olaoye Fellow Ibadan Civil
29441 Sabitu Adigun Audu Corporate Ibadan Civil
29444 Tolulope Mabel Alalade Corporate Ibadan Electrical 
29455 Victor Olusina Ogunranti Fellow Ibadan Mechanical
29461 Olakunle Idowu Adelowo Corporate Oyo Electrical 
29464 Mustapha Adamu Bello Corporate Abuja Civil
29483 Bonnet   Markus Corporate Maitama Electrical 
29549 Sylvester Odeh Anjekele Corporate Kaduna  Agricultural
29551 Isioma   Aisagbonhi Corporate Kaduna  Mechanical
29564 Shehu Mohammed Sarkina Corporate Wudil Civil
29565 Kadai   Bababukar Corporate Wudil Civil
29566 Ouzeirou   Mijitaba Corporate Wudil Civil
29567 Mustapha Umar Sani Corporate Kano Mechanical
29573 Apagu Bitrus Njeduwa Corporate Damaturu Civil
29576 Bukar   Abatcha Corporate Maiduguri Civil
29586 Mbavaren   Orngu-Ayaka Corporate Makurdi  Civil
29590 Ukershimaa Justin Ikyaaza Corporate Makurdi  Civil
29594 Nma   Mohammed Corporate Minna Civil
29595 Mohammed Umar Suleiman Corporate Minna Civil
29598 Daniel   Shaba Corporate Minna Civil
29600 Hamidu   Usman Corporate Minna Civil
29609 Mbamba Umar Usman Corporate Yola  Facility 
29622 Eneojo G Abu Corporate Zaria Civil
29642 Alphonsus   Iorkar Corporate Makurdi  Civil
29644 Samuel Olugbenga Oloruntoba Olusunle Fellow Akure Metallurgical & Mining 
29645 Bryson Ahmed Ben Corporate Jalingo Electrical 
29646 Ali Gumel Alhassan Corporate Abuja Mechanical
29647 Saad   Al-Dewani Corporate Abuja Civil
29664 Manassa   Banada Corporate Victoria Island  Chemical
29672 Benjamin Onyekwelu Amalikolo Corporate Maitama Agricultural
29678 Abdurahman Lola Yusuf Corporate Lagos Electrical 
29683 Patrick Adone Akoh Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
29699 Christopher Ndubuisi Agbaje Corporate Makurdi  Civil
29739 Bamidele Olutunde Alao Corporate Abuja Mechanical
29744 Nasiru Masud Yakubu Corporate Abuja Mechanical
29759 Ayoade Afolabi Lawal Corporate New Bussa  Chemical
29764 Edmund Amechi Nnaji Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
29777 Emejiri   Alikor Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
29783 Felix Adesola Adegboye Corporate Abeokuta  Electrical 
29795 Jude Ayoola Fadero Corporate Omoku Electrical 
29801 Oloruntoba Junior Akinmoladun Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
29819 Michael Oshorenoya Idode Corporate Benin Electrical 
29827 Obadiah Simon Nkom Fellow Maitama Industrial 
29828 Adeniran   Omirin Corporate Maitama Civil
29831 Abdullahi Aminu Bala Corporate Minna Civil
29835 Oladipupo Stephen Olafusi Corporate Ikeja  Civil
29839 Olaniyi   Ilesanmi Corporate Lagos Chemical
29841 Yusuf Aliyu Shanono Corporate Maitama Mechanical
29859 Donatus Ofobuikem Udeh Corporate Enugu  Civil
29882 Jonhson   Adetunji Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
29893 Tukur Gaya Ahmed  Corporate Minna Mechanical
29899 Sardauna   Salihu Corporate Kaduna  Mechanical
29900 Patrick Young Asiazobor Corporate Kaduna  Mechanical
29904 Oladipo Olugbega Adekoya Corporate Bonny Safety
29909 Ramat   Ali Corporate Bonny Chemical
29928 Bassey Efiong Asanga Corporate Uyo  Mechanical
29967 Etinosa Izoduwa Iserhienrhien Corporate Lagos Agricultural
29978 Babatunde Olalekan Ajibola Corporate Abuja Civil
29980 Gerald Ibe Okwe Corporate Orlu Electrical 
29988 Chiemezie   Ojiabo Corporate Aba Mechanical
29999 Stephen Bassey Imo Corporate Ikot Abasi  Civil
30019 Nnamdi Igwe Ucho Corporate Aba Civil
30090 Kelechi Kingsley Elehoanya Corporate Aba Electrical 
30095 Akpabio Akpabio Utin Corporate Calabar Mechanical
30100 Mfon    Unyime Friday Effiong Corporate Uyo  Mechanical
30106 Goya Ezekiel Oluka Corporate Lagos Chemical
30120 Rasheed Adebayo Akanbi Corporate Abeokuta  Civil
30125 Yerima   Michael Corporate Abuja Electrical 
30130 Victor Chimenim Ojum Corporate Abuja Industrial 
30134 Uju Emmanuella Okeke Corporate Bwari Chemical
30150 Chijioke Cosmas Igata Corporate Abuja Civil
30162 Olalekan Peter Adare Corporate Maitama Electrical 
30165 Ndubuisi Joshua Ohanenye Corporate Maitama Electrical 
30168 Obumneme Charles Ugwuada Corporate Abuja Mechanical
30172 Adonis Olumide Oluyemi Corporate Abuja Civil
30179 Omini Sunday Oboma Corporate Maitama Electrical 
30187 Dominic Adeleke Alade Corporate Abuja Electrical 
30198 Felix   Omongbale Corporate Abuja Civil
30209 Yakubu Abdulmumin Aliyu Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Mechanical
30227 Olaide Oluwaseun Adegbayo Corporate Oluyole Mechanical
30241 Obumneme Chinonso Onyedum Corporate Nnewi  Metallurgical & Mining 
30256 Nnamere Ezekiel Aneke Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
30319 Soberekon David David-Iga Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
30334 Cecilia Chizoba Iroegbu Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
30346 Ojo Joel Anako Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
30353 Kayode Victor Fasae Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
30357 Belema Fubara Ekine Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
30370 Peter Adedokun Adegun Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
30379 Mene Sunday Korma Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
30380 Ejuvwevwo Godfrey Dama Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
30381 Ekpenyong Udoekong Obio-Offiong Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
30394 Ngozi Christiana ANEKE Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
30395 Akeem Olusegun Oyedele Corporate Bonny Electrical 
30396 Yusuf   Ibrahim Corporate Bonny Mechanical
30439 Ehianu Charles Utebor Corporate Onitsha Civil
30445 Fidelis Ogheneovo Ofa Corporate Asaba Electrical 
30449 Obatarhe Valentina Donwa Corporate Onitsha Electrical 
30461 Nkemdilim   Chiadika Corporate Asaba Civil
30463 Kingsley Chinwuba Igwilo Corporate Onitsha Civil
30464 Eric Nwabunor Chukwu Corporate Asaba Civil
30473 Oluwatoba Clement Asana Corporate Onitsha Mechanical
30480 Henrietta Mamuromu Osiobe Corporate Asaba Civil
30485 Uche Salvation Dapa Corporate Omoku Civil
30491 Iruoghene Michael Okeligho Corporate Benin Civil
30498 Osazee Emmanuel Ogbeifun Corporate Benin Electrical 
30521 Ikenna Gabriel Okechukwu Corporate Warri Mechanical
30525 Konas Joseph Abiegbe Corporate Warri Mechanical
30532 Luke Emmanuel Igbanoi Corporate Warri Chemical
30533 Kolade Olalekan Abikoye Corporate Warri Chemical
30536 Akpoebidimiyen Ebierin Otuaro Fellow Victoria Island  Agricultural
30541 Yetti David Mathias Corporate Warri Chemical
30553 Nsikak John Affia Corporate Ikot Ekpene Electrical 
30558 Idowu Adedeji AWONIGBA Corporate Eket Mechanical
30590 Fatai Akinloye Salam Corporate Oluyole Electrical 
30620 Kenechukwu Chiebuka Anyabolu Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
30626 Okworo Isangedighi Okon Corporate Kaduna  Mechanical
30633 Hamza   Rabiu Corporate Kano Civil
30635 Surajo Muhammad Yahaya Corporate Dutse Civil
30636 Adamu   Dalha Corporate Dutse Civil
30637 Naziru Ahmed Farouk Corporate Dutse Civil
30639 Etafoh Nicholas Egah Corporate Kano Civil
30652 Abba Tijjani Alkali Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
30653 Baba Ibrahim Alhaji Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
30661 Obinna Ukachukwu Duru Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
30670 Osuolale Philip Awolade Corporate Ajaokuta Electrical 
30676 Bello Abdulqadiri Abdulqadiri Corporate Yola  Electrical 
30681 Innocent   Dominic Corporate Jalingo Civil
30685 Johnson Olomi Olakunle Corporate Jos Civil
30690 Olugbenga Emmanuel Ayokunle Corporate Ilorin Civil
30694 Adeoye Akinyele Alagbe Corporate Ilorin Mechanical
30710 Ayokunle   Fatubarin Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
30737 Olaitan Jisola Dilureni Corporate Lagos Mechanical
30741 Ugochukwu   Nwachukwu Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
30756 Adewale Adebayo Adereti Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
30759 Chinemerem Chidi Nwosu Corporate Lagos Electrical 
30766 Ayokunle Samuel Ibidapo Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
30770 Lawson Tonye Jack Corporate Lagos Petroleum
30776 Mohammed   Isiaka Corporate Victoria Island  Chemical
30791 Oludotun Oluwaseun Odufuwa Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
30794 Egbunu Haruna Abubakar Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
30803 Rufus Idowu Oyeleye Corporate Lagos Civil
30804 Mustapha Olanrewaju Kotun Corporate Lagos Civil
30805 Oladayo Temitope KEHINDE Corporate Lagos Civil
30814 Mohammed   Bello Corporate Minna Civil
30816 Lokoja Haruna Mohammed Corporate Minna Civil
30821 Adamu   Mohammed Corporate Sokoto Chemical
30825 Oluwadare Joshua Oyebode Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Civil
30828 Tomide Samuel Akinnawo Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
30832 Hakeem Ajibola Saka Corporate Ilorin Mechanical
30836 Michael Shawon Amile Corporate Makurdi  Civil
30838 Akeem Gbenga Amuda Corporate Abuja Civil
30839 Charles Ugbede Ameh Corporate Port Harcourt  Environment 
30866 Ibahim Ali Mohammed-Dabo Corporate Zaria Chemical
30873 Olawe Alaba Tula Corporate Bonny Mechanical
30880 Haruna Abubakar Abdullahi Corporate Birnin-Kebbi  Civil
30887  Hezekiah   Omotayo Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
30906 Alhassan   Musa Corporate Minna Civil
30914 Abubakar Yebom Musa Corporate Kaduna  Civil
30916 Alhaji Mohammed KUDU Corporate Minna Civil
30918 Ahmed Mohammed YAKUBU Corporate Minna Civil
30919 Alhaji Muhammad Muhammad Corporate Minna Civil
30921 Oludare Olushile ODUMOSU Corporate Yola  Civil
30926 Jerome Femi Bello Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
30934 Odeh Jacob Ehiorobo Corporate Benin Civil
30940 Yakubu Idris Muhammad Corporate Abuja Civil
30954 Oyedele Ajose Ibitayo Corporate Ibadan Mechanical
30978 Sinclair Chukwuemeka Anih Corporate Abuja Electrical 
30981 Magdalene Nkeiru Akanbi Corporate Owerri Chemical
30983 Godfrey Chudie Obinabo Corporate Abuja Civil
31006 Kenneth Obinna Ugwu Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
31024 Olugbenga Adebayo Odusami Corporate Lagos Mechanical
31026 Jonathan   Ogbu Corporate Apapa  Metallurgical & Mining 
31027 Adegboyega David Adekile Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
31032 Joel Iyiola Olaoye Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
31034 Abraham Babatunde Saka Ahutu Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
31038 Emmanuel Omololu ADESANYA Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
31064 Anthony Chukwuka Ihejirika Corporate Ibadan Electrical 
31071 Oluwafunmike Omolara Oluwasolu Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
31075 Emmanuel Abiodun Ajayi - Smart Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Electrical 
31082 Adeolu Olufemi ADEYEMI Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
31085 Andrew   Unuarhemhen Corporate Benin Electrical 
31088 Alhaji Abdulrasheed Ashafa Corporate Abuja Electrical 
31089 Morenikeji Ayodele Aniye Fellow Abuja Electrical 
31092 Eric Aigemenyelen Odion Corporate Abuja Electrical 
31099 Amodu Innocent Oguche Fellow Abuja Electrical 
31110 Ebenezer Akinbolure OLOTU Corporate Maitama Electrical 
31133 Abdulmalik   Yau Corporate Bauchi Mechanical
31142 Isa   Abubakar Fellow Abuja Civil
31160 Amaechi Adindu Nwogbe Corporate Benin Industrial 
31166 Godwin Daniel Abia Corporate Lagos Mechanical
31174 Elozino Enite Olaniyan Fellow Ikeja  Chemical
31182 Tahir   Ahmed Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
31184 Ganiyu Adetola Badmos Corporate Ikeja  Civil
31185 Chidiebere   Osisioma Corporate Abuja Mechanical
31189 Godwin Afamefuna AGUIYI Corporate Maitama Electrical 
31190 Maigida   Ishaku Corporate Abuja Civil
31194 Adamu Waziri Abubakar Corporate Maiduguri Civil
31199 Mubarak   Badrudeen Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
31201 Okon Udo Frank Corporate Uyo  Petroleum
31202 Reuben Nwoye Okafor Corporate Abakaliki  Chemical
31203 Emmanuel Udama Odeh Corporate Makurdi  Mechanical
31205 Inalegwu Felix Oibiokpa Corporate Makurdi  Civil
31209 Mahmoud   Zubairu Corporate Dutse Civil
31212 Dayyabu   Tijjani Corporate Kano Civil
31214 Muhammad Sani Abdulkadir Corporate Kaduna  Mechanical
31219 Johnson Jimmy Luntsi Corporate Jalingo Civil
31220 Babafemi Olusegun Osinubi Corporate Apapa  Metallurgical & Mining 
31222 Kabiru Taiwo Shoberu Corporate Lagos Electrical 
31223 Olajide Ismaila Hassan Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
31224 Abimbola Mariam Babalola Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
31226 Abdullahi Olayinka Yusuf Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
31246 Jidda   Amma Corporate Maiduguri Agricultural
31253 Kadiri   Nasiru Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
31275 Adeyemi Ahmed Andu Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
31278 Joseph Ilagha Fakuma Corporate Lagos Civil
31293 Calvin Sati Daniel Corporate Jalingo Agricultural
31320 Anthony Okon Bassey Corporate Eket Industrial 
31322 Ngozi Ikechukwu Anyakora Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
31330 Funbi Folake Babatunde-Alonge Corporate Bwari Chemical
31343 Deborah Kemba Maidawa   Corporate Abuja Electrical 
31348 Chidozie Nnanna Ogbuehi Corporate Abuja Civil
31394 Chijioke Emenike Anyabolu Corporate Abuja Civil
31409 Moses   Solomon Corporate Abuja Chemical
31412 Toyin Juliet Alozie Corporate Minna Mechanical
31441 Sulaimon Adeyemi Adeyemo Corporate Maitama Power 
31443 Akachukwu   Akachukwu Corporate Maitama Automotive
31447 Abdulrahman Olalekan Badmus Corporate Osogbo Civil
31452 Idris Aminu Idris Corporate Maitama Electrical 
31460 James Kunle Olorundare Corporate Maitama Automotive
31462 Uchechukwu Augustine Onyema Corporate Aba Mechanical
31470 Chukwudi Darlington Jideofo Corporate Maitama Civil
31475 Oladipo Babatunde Agboola Corporate Maitama Chemical
31477 Adeolu Ayodeji Taiwo Corporate Maitama Electrical 
31481 Bukar   Baba Aji Fellow Abuja Electrical 
31489 Qazeem Ademola Adedokun Corporate Maitama Mechanical
31497 Usman   Abubakar Corporate Maitama Civil
31498 Fatai Adekunel Mohammed Corporate Abuja Civil
31525 Olusegun Solomon Oladepo Corporate Aba Electrical 
31534 Folasade Abidemi Eniafe Corporate Akure Civil
31544 Innocent Amoji OGBAA Corporate Ile-Ife  Electrical 
31551 Sunday Olayinka Abegunde Corporate Aba Mechanical
31613 Katele Henry Ajah Corporate Uyo  Mechanical
31635 Nelson Chuks Egwu Corporate Aba Chemical
31637 Baruch Dominic Ekanem  Corporate Ikot Ekpene Electrical 
31638 Francis Chibueze Eke Corporate Aba Civil
31646 Ebong Johnny Eshiet Corporate Aba Civil
31655 Ubon Etefia Imoh-Etefia Corporate Uyo  Electrical 
31677 Otuekong Samuel Obong Corporate Uyo  Civil
31702 Martins Ikechukwu Uzoegwu Corporate Aba Electrical 
31742 Uzochukwu Ugwa Onyedikachi Corporate Awka  Civil
31748 Taofeek Olawale Shittu Corporate Bonny Chemical
31749 Eno   Taiwo Corporate Bonny Chemical
31750 Adekunle Ebenezer Taiwo Corporate Bonny Petroleum
31752 Jude Chinedu Esumobi Corporate Bonny Electrical 
31757 Temitope Stephen Kuyebi Corporate Bonny Electrical 
31758 Sunday   Adedapo Corporate Bonny Electrical 
31760 Adewale Olajide Lawal Corporate Bonny Electrical 
31776 Christy   Abraham Corporate Kaduna  Chemical
31779 Efiok Michael Akpan Corporate Kaduna  Chemical
31781 Samson Bawa Arege Corporate Kaduna  Automotive
31787 Christian Ekene Edeh Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
31813 Nura Mohammed Adamu Corporate Kano Civil
31823 Usman Hamza  Ibrahim  Corporate Kano Mechanical
31825 Muhammad Aminu Lawan Corporate Kano Civil
31832 Bello Ahmed Suleiman Corporate Kano Civil
31838 Ibrahim Mohammed Kabir Corporate Kano Electrical 
31839 Abdulrashid Abdulganiyi Oyeniyi Corporate Gusau  Electrical 
31845 Alhasan Kawu Sabo Corporate Wudil Mechanical
31855 Abba Bashir Muhammad Corporate Maiduguri Mechanical
31857 Mohammed Abbani Gambo Corporate Maiduguri Civil
31861 Hajju Tijjani Gazali Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
31864 Bukar   Kadai Corporate Maiduguri Civil
31865 Babagana   Maibasha Corporate Maiduguri Civil
31866 Yusuf   Manu Corporate Maiduguri Civil
31879 Esema Oliver Ziboh Corporate Makurdi  Civil
31884 Benedict Tertsea Shinku Corporate Makurdi  Mechanical
31897 Dennis Pati Yisa Corporate Minna Civil
31934 Yusuf Oladimeji Majolagbe Corporate Lagos Chemical
31938 VICTOR EJOVWOKE ONODJE Corporate Lagos Chemical
31942 Efe Elvis Godwin-Adugen Corporate Lagos Petroleum
31959 Nathaniel Ademola Williams Corporate Lagos Civil
31960 Asimiyu Amobi Oyediran Corporate Osogbo Civil
31964 Taofik Kayode Lawal Corporate Aba Civil
31973 Adeniyi Olushola Lawal Corporate Ikeja  Civil
31993 Lukmon Babatunde Gbadamosi Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
32014 Clement Olaniyi Ayegbusi Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
32023 Omosuyi   Edomwonyi Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
32029 Bosede Modupelola Oyekunle Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
32046 Muftau Alani Akinyan  Corporate Aba Mechanical
32076 Samuel Oseghale Oniha Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
32083 Stella Oluwasayo John-Taiwo Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
32091 Uzezi David Omavuezi Corporate Lagos Metallurgical & Mining 
32101 Bulus   Abegye Corporate Jalingo Electrical 
32129 Cyril Omamuzo Aliyegbenoma Corporate Benin Mechanical
32146 Oladele Olatunji Ogunlade Corporate Aba Civil
32147 Ayoola Boboye Olanipekun Corporate Benin Mechanical
32149 Randolph Deh Opute Corporate Benin Chemical
32150 Uhimwen Fate Oreavbiere Corporate Benin Civil
32155 Andra Ifeyinwa Unyimadu Corporate Benin Electrical 
32162 Aruoture Collins Esisio Corporate Sapele Electrical 
32165 Charles Osaro Morgan Corporate Benin Civil
32167 Christian Uche Okonkwo Corporate Sapele Electrical 
32168 Peter Emoefe Onogbostere Corporate Sapele Electrical 
32177 Taiwo Babatunde Ajakaye Corporate Akure Electrical 
32197 Answer Nathan Udoinyang Corporate Ikot Abasi  Electrical 
32218 Isimhemen Charles Isalar Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
32287 Aaron Asisoeke Dikibo Corporate Aba Civil
32313 Stephen   Granville Corporate Port Harcourt  Industrial 
32315 IKENNA IDU NWABUEZE Corporate Aba Chemical
32324 Emmanuel Unwana Peter Corporate Warri Mechanical
32335 Christian Folake Oguntifa Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
32343 Moses Chukwunonye Okonkwo Corporate Omoku Chemical
32358 KINGSLEY CHUKWUEMEKA NWAFOR Corporate Abuja Electrical 
32360 Ifeanyi Edmond Ikwuogu  Corporate Sapele Civil
32361 Patrick Elonna Amos Corporate Sapele Electrical 
32370 David Okene Enesi Corporate Onitsha Electrical 
32371 Okeoghene   Eboibi Corporate Ughelli  Agricultural
32372 Gradeone Ogheneovo Idama Corporate Ughelli  Agricultural
32378 Ikechukwu Godwill Ekeruche Corporate Asaba Electrical 
32381 Ikechukwu Amos Agbobu Corporate Onitsha Mechanical
32394 Philip Isioma Otalor Corporate Asaba Civil
32414 Nnamdi Stanislaus Ezeifedi Corporate Owerri Civil
32415 Obioma Chidiebere Iwuamadi Corporate Owerri Electrical 
32431 Ogechukwu   Ezeonwumelu Corporate Enugu  Mechanical
32438 Okwudiri Daniel Oha Fellow Aba Mechanical
32485 Theodore Ita Ugbodagah Corporate Eket Chemical
32488 Michael Adetokunbo Adedokun Corporate Eket Chemical
32489 Ime Eseme Essien Corporate Ikot Ekpene Electrical 
32516 Ebuehi Conrad Ideh Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
32521 SITE   ONYEJEKWE Corporate Uyo  Civil
32525 Olakunle   Olasimbo Corporate Abuja Civil
32531 Abiola Bolatito Akintelu Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
32535 Abdullahi Jankara Isah Corporate Makurdi  Industrial 
32539 Daniel Audu Ogbole Corporate Makurdi  Agricultural
32540 Isaac Terkimbir Sende Corporate Makurdi  Civil
32542 Abubakar Sadeeq Mai-Bornu Corporate Abuja Civil
32546 Edward Osibemhe Akhigbe Fellow Abuja Chemical
32551 Ernest   Mupwaya Corporate Maitama Electrical 
32559 Muhammad Sadisu Zakari Corporate Minna Mechanical
32565 Jacob Adebayo ADARAMOLA Corporate Bonny Chemical
32588 Ahanna Collins ONYEUKWU Corporate Lagos Chemical
32592 Augustine Owoedeseduak Ukpong Corporate Lagos Chemical
32603 Ibrahim Shettima Arfo Corporate Abuja Electrical 
32604 Abiodun Festus Akinpelu Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
32621 Nojeem Idowu Mabadeje Corporate Ikeja  Civil
32636 Alende Gabriel ISUEKEBHO Corporate Lagos Mechanical
32685 Paul Iheke OKORIE Corporate Enugu  Civil
32702 Ismail Ochu Yusuf Corporate Sokoto Electrical 
32704 Yahaya Muhammed Danladi Farouk Corporate Lokoja Civil
32707 James Onyinye Akale Corporate Lokoja Civil
32718 Mustapha Aminu Ibrahim Corporate Abuja Mechanical
32723 Mohammed   Abbatar Corporate Damaturu Mechanical
32726 Francis Ogar Idagu Corporate Calabar Civil
32735 Christine Isreal Jaja Corporate Calabar Civil
32741 Aminu Ribadu Reuben Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
32754 Waziri Audu Galadima Corporate Maiduguri Chemical
32755 Olumayoma Olusesi Matiku Corporate Maitama Facility 
32780 Adebisi James ADENIRAN Corporate Abuja Mechanical
32786 Anone   SALIFU Corporate Kaduna  Civil
32799 Olayinka Oluwole Agboola Corporate Akure Facility 
32811 HARRY BABATUNDE DAVIES Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
32818 Bello Ibrahim Remawa Corporate Lagos Electrical 
32830 Adedapo Adedeji Onafuwa Corporate Ikeja  Civil
32833 Peters Sunday Ameh Corporate Aba Electrical 
32840 Eloho Innocent Amagada Corporate Warri Mechanical
32846 Nwanne Joseph Anasiudu Corporate Maitama Agricultural
32856 Francis Simon,Abel Oluwasegun Corporate Calabar Electrical 
32868 Solomon Kormene Adooh Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
32871 Halimat S. C Adediran Fellow Bwari Mechanical
32879 Bamidele Akinfela Fasoranti Fellow Akure Civil
32881 Adeniyi Oladipo Adegbola Corporate Ibadan Civil
32893 Joses Pereowei Ebioteigha Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
32896 Augustine Afamuefuna ANI Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
32901 Ado Inuwa Suleiman Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
32910 Babatunde Adam Adedokun Corporate Abuja Civil
32934 Omotunde Emmanuel Olomiye Corporate Abuja Civil
32952 Aloiye Emmanuel Ilukho Corporate Benin Civil
32979 Abdurrahman Ismail Omoakhalen Corporate Benin Mechanical
33011 Samuel Alewo Opaluwa Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
33032 Okechukwu Chukwuemeka Moneke Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
33033 Ochuko John Iyomi Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
33069 Chimezie Innocent Nweke Corporate Warri Electrical 
33075 Christopher Ogheneruemu Adaro Corporate Aba Electrical 
33102 Israel Edede Ikpotokin Corporate Aba Mechanical
33129 Ndifreke Etukudo Thursday Corporate Ikot Abasi  Electrical 
33134 Chikezie   Uguru Corporate Aba Electrical 
33144 Chidiebele Gabriel Okonkwo Corporate Aba Mechanical
33151 Kevin Uwauma Abu Corporate Abuja Chemical
33173 Monday Usende Ubulom Corporate Aba Electrical 
33175 Chibundo Princewill Nwadinobi Corporate Aba Mechanical
33180 Priscilla Caleb Caleb Corporate Uyo  Mechanical
33253 Paul Iro Okwu Corporate Kaduna  Chemical
33258 Mukaila Yinka Sanni Corporate Kaduna  Civil
33270 Yagana Abba Lawan Corporate Maiduguri Civil
33275 Habiba   Abdullahi Corporate Kabuga Civil
33281 Yahaya Wasili Ahmad Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
33282 Aisha Mustafa Umara Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
33283 Babagana   Bunu Corporate Maiduguri Mechanical
33284 Ba'aba Bomoi Alkali Corporate Maiduguri Civil
33285 Hassan Adamu Alhassan Corporate Bauchi Electrical 
33302 Olawale Kazeem Lawal Corporate Bida  Electrical 
33313 Terna Augustine Ageh Corporate Nnewi  Electrical 
33326 Sefa   Asortse Corporate Makurdi  Electrical 
33334 Ifeoma Virginia Joseph Corporate Yola  Chemical
33336 Mamshong   Shimfe Corporate Yola  Civil
33337 Michael Onimisi Ailoje Corporate Yola  Civil
33345 Ibrahim   Iliyasu Corporate Zaria Civil
33356 Ibrahim   Bala Corporate Kano Electrical 
33388 Adamu Bello Ibrahim Corporate Kano Electrical 
33438 Oluwaseun David Adeyeye Corporate Akure Civil
33513 Tolulope Olasunkanmi Awe Corporate Lagos Electrical 
33516 Maryanne N. Egbe Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
33529 Sunday Oluwagbenga Akinbode Corporate Egbin Electrical 
33545 Adekunle Adedayo OJO Corporate Abuja Electrical 
33561 Osayomwanbo Faith Amieghe Corporate Abuja Electrical 
33563 Olukunle Adelakun Ojo Corporate Abuja Electrical 
33578 Onyekachi Leonard Okoye Corporate Lagos Electrical 
33580 Paul Hotepo Sewanu Corporate Lagos Electrical 
33593 Olatunde David Gbadamosi Corporate Lagos Chemical
33594 Isibor Ekaose Iyasele Corporate Lagos Chemical
33623 Tolu Akinkunmi Adekola Corporate Lagos Civil
33638 Abolade Olukayode Awosile Corporate Lagos Civil
33639 Olayemi Ajoke Fayokun Corporate Lagos Civil
33646 Ibrahim Jahje Usman Corporate Lagos Civil
33654 Ogagaoghene John Uwuseba Corporate Lagos Civil
33659 Kehinde Phillips Adeyoyin Corporate Lagos Civil
33700 Nelson Olemakpadu Mbee Corporate Lagos Mechanical
33739 Onyemauche Anthony Okere Corporate Lagos Mechanical
33747 Alex Omeiza Mark Corporate Lagos Mechanical
33752 Alhaji Suleiman Imam Corporate Lagos Mechanical
33770 John Oyedele Alabi Corporate Maitama Electrical 
33775 Obinna Anthony AZUDIUGWU Corporate Maitama Electrical 
33777 Queen Ezechinyere Chibueze Corporate Maitama Electrical 
33779 Solomon Victor EHIGIATOR Corporate Maitama Electrical 
33783 Sonny   Mba-Ngei Corporate Calabar Environment 
33798 Oluwatoyin Esther Oketa Corporate Maitama Electrical 
33801 Oluwadara Samuel Oluwalana Corporate Maitama Electrical 
33814 Sani Sani Aminu Corporate Maitama Mechanical
33815 Gerald Osariere Aziegbe Corporate Maitama Mechanical
33824 Opeyemi Solomon Kalejaiye Corporate Maitama Agricultural
33830 Mojeed Adewumi Adesina Corporate Abuja Civil
33836 Lynda Elesa Bitrus Corporate Abuja Civil
33845 Okechukwu Joseph Ifeanyi Ezekwesili Corporate Abuja Civil
33861 Ifunanya Barbara Onyekwelu Corporate Abuja Electrical 
33877 Thomas Zaka Gaza Corporate Abuja Civil
33902 Olushola Adebiyi Omosebi Corporate Oyo Electrical 
33909 Cornelius Oyetayo Bolanle Corporate Oluyole Mechanical
33924 Ayodele Folorunsho Aiyesehinde Corporate Awka  Civil
33930 Victor Onyeayana Meju Corporate Awka  Electrical 
33937 Michael Amobi Nzewi Corporate Nnewi  Civil
33938 Clifford Echezona Okafor Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
33948 Kenneth Chukwudi Oji Corporate Awka  Mechanical
33969 Gordon Monday Bubou Corporate Awka  Mechanical
33982 Promise Tochukwu Chibuzo Alole Corporate Owerri Electrical 
34009 Uchechi George Eziefula Corporate Owerri Civil
34023 Beneth Anuebunwa Amanze Corporate Orlu Automotive
34040 Tobore Endurance Asovwe Corporate Awka  Civil
34046 Christian Daniel Emefieh Corporate Asaba Electrical 
34054 Akpevweoghene   Odogun Corporate Awka  Civil
34066 Onyemachi Bolorkeme Benafa Corporate Awka  Civil
34074 Eniye Bolosi Afekoro Corporate Asaba Civil
34093 Adaeze Ugochi Obieze Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
34100 Aluya David Eichie Fellow Awka  Electrical 
34108 Said   KHALAF Corporate Abuja Civil
34109 Idris   Ginsau Corporate Abuja Mechanical
34153 Suleiman Gidado Ali Corporate Maiduguri Civil
34160 Idongesit Vera Ntofon Fellow Oron Mechanical
34165 Etim Okon Umana Corporate Uyo  Electrical 
34176 Olayode  Adesola Olasupo  Corporate Bwari Mechanical
34179 Beedee Musa Bott Fellow Jos Civil
34185 Taiye   Bolaji Corporate Lokoja Civil
34192 Ibrahim Michael Hirse Corporate Zaria Civil
34194 Stanislus Bassey Athekame Fellow Victoria Island  Electrical 
34199 Ismail Dalhatu INUWA Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
34216 Mohammed Umaru Watsada Fellow Maiduguri Civil
34217 Sadu Abduallah Auno Corporate Maiduguri Civil
34224 Mahdi Rakiya Musa Corporate Abuja Civil
34226 Wasinda Mshelia Jonathan Corporate Gombe Civil
34234 Clifford Imoukhuede Omage Corporate Abuja Civil
34235 Ade EHIGIEGBA Andrew Corporate Abuja Civil
34237 Ogokhina Samson JOHN Corporate Abuja Civil
34253 Elohor   Aiboni Corporate Omoku Chemical
34279 Ogho   Etaghene Corporate Asaba Civil
34319 Femi Stephen Zaccheus Corporate Kaduna  Mechanical
34327 Patrick Funsho Obidoyin Corporate Manchester Electrical 
34333 Martins Adetokunbo Aderinola Corporate Bida  Chemical
34334 Olugbemiga John Oyewale Corporate Ajaokuta Electrical 
34342 Anthony   Brown Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
34380 Charles Anayo Ibekwe Corporate Abuja Mechanical
34382 Adam Bukar Bababe Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
34383 Gyang Stephen Paul Fellow Jos Civil
34394 Jacob Titilope Adeyemo Fellow Maitama Metallurgical & Mining 
34396 Mundi Ibrahim Musa Fellow Yola  Civil
34412 Abutu Ukwenya Shaibu Corporate Ajaokuta  
34413 Ayuba   Sule Corporate Ajaokuta Civil
34424 Olamire Jude Pemu Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
34446 Adewale Babatope Olujola Corporate Maitama  
34455 Cecilia   Inajoh Corporate Ajaokuta  
34461 Sukairaji   Aminu Corporate Kaduna   
34464 Wahab Bello Garba Corporate Maitama  
34467 Samuel Oyeniyi BABALOLA Corporate New Bussa  Electrical 
34470 Frederick Oritsegbubemi Omagbemi Corporate Aba Civil
34498 Markanthony Kenechi Onwughalu Corporate Aguata Electrical 
34506 Oduyemi Emmanuel Olawunmi Corporate Aba Petroleum
34514 Vincent  Akahomen Aigbodion Edwards Corporate Aba Mechanical
34516 Shadrach Eugene Okujagu Corporate Bonny  
34560 Olanrewaju Issa Jimoh Corporate Aba  
34561 Adesoji Alfred Animashaun Corporate Aba  
34564 Oluwole Samuel Shokunbi Corporate Lagos  
34578 Abayomi Rasheed Gafar Corporate Aba Chemical
34582 Ehiwuogu Stanley Asiwe Corporate Aba  
34585 Ebenezer  Olatunde Olufemi Vaughan Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
34606 Muhammed Tuga Bawa Corporate Aba  
34640 Zacheaus   Adeiza Corporate Jos Civil
34641 Umar Abdullahi Isah Corporate Maiduguri Chemical
34656 Olatunji Sunday Olaniyan Corporate Ogbomoso Civil
34660 Modupe Ruth Baiyeri Corporate Ilorin Agricultural
34685 Rosemary Itoro JOHN Corporate Port Harcourt   
34689 Ijioma Abaegbu Okoro Corporate Lagos Electrical 
34690 Abidemi David Wale ONI Corporate Aba  
34698 Falalu   Hussaini Corporate Katsina Civil
34701 Ishiyaku Ahmed Nyagdi Corporate Jalingo Mechanical
34702 Reginald Emeka Victor Iriakannu Corporate Awka   
34704 Mohammed   Ibrahim Corporate Aba  
34705 Best Owhofasa Tari Corporate Lagos Mechanical
34742 Francis   Onaifo Corporate Benin Electrical 
34760 Ufuoma Matthew Efetobor Corporate Sapele Electrical 
34764 President Onome Agemerien Corporate Benin Mechanical
34773 Osarenmwinda Lesson Oreavbiere Corporate Benin Mechanical
34799 Humphrey Prince Okereke Corporate Abuja Civil
34807 Samuel Hanotu Kwelle Corporate Port Harcourt   
34812 Joshua Oluwayomi OGUNRINDE Corporate Port Harcourt   
34813 Oluwaseyi Elijah Fafiolu Corporate Port Harcourt   
34826 Aniekeme Ebebe Ukpong Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
34833 Hope Neekpoa Ibor Corporate Port Harcourt   
34836 Kennedy Okechukwu OFURUM Corporate Port Harcourt   
34838 Falalu Malumfashi Saidu Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
34886 Efiong Bassey Offiong Corporate Uyo   
34887 Timothy Tiwalade Oyediran Corporate Uyo   
34893 Ikemesit Bassey Orok Corporate Uyo   
34894 Stephen Korede Abolaji Corporate Auchi Electrical 
34895 Ferdinand Aleonokhua Aigbodioh Corporate Auchi  
34896 Ahmed Igbeneghu Alhassan Corporate Auchi  
34899 Henry Ogieakhena Dirisu Corporate Auchi Civil
34906 Munirah   Shuaibu-Sadiq Corporate Auchi Electrical 
34908 Mairo   Usman Corporate Auchi Electrical 
34909 Ighoawvoghoke Okeremute Agbakoko Corporate Sapele  
34913 Inusa   Yusuf Corporate Auchi  
34922 Ebiye Bolosi Afekoro Corporate Warri  
34939 Kanu Chukwu OJE Corporate Warri  
34963 Emmanuel Chukwu Imuka Corporate Yenagoa  
34969 Chinyelu   Nnoli Corporate Yenagoa  
34974 Fimbarr Belonwu Ajegwu Corporate Awka   
34980 Terwase Matthew Adyems Corporate Makurdi   
34982 Stephen Aondoaver Aperakyaa Corporate Makurdi  Chemical
34983 Nguseer Mary Butu Corporate Makurdi  Civil
34984 Henry Eramekhe Dakpokpo Fellow Makurdi  Mechanical
34985 Terkura   Dzomon Corporate Makurdi   
34988 Joseph Bemgba Ikpa Corporate Makurdi  Civil
34995 Peter Awu Awu Corporate Makurdi   
34997 Bobby Mohammed Kabiru Corporate Makurdi   
35026 Rabiu Hamidu Magem Corporate Gombe Electrical 
35028 Salihu Ngaski Dauda Corporate Sokoto Electrical 
35039 Inusa Malgwi Ali Corporate Zaria Electrical 
35046 Laminu Shettima Kuburi Corporate Zaria  
35048 Markus Sunday Chung Corporate Jos Civil
35063 Aliyu   Umaru Corporate Lagos  
35104 Godbless Ekiyouizonemi Keku Corporate Lagos Electrical 
35164 Emmanuel Ulisan Abidakun Corporate Lagos  
35182 Samuel Ayodeji Asorose Corporate Lagos Mechanical
35188 Joseph Esikpemi Edwards Corporate Lagos Mechanical
35193 Malvin Onyechi Ibisi Corporate Apapa   
35220 Olumuyiwa David Owoseni Corporate Lagos Mechanical
35225 Ademuyiwa Mikail Tijani Corporate Lagos Industrial 
35233 Adeyemi Yusuf SALAMI Corporate Lagos  
35234 Joseph Adetoro Aderibigbe Corporate Lagos  
35260 Haruna Agaie Musa Corporate Abuja  
35278 Jibril Ahmed Suleiman Corporate Abuja  
35284 Martin Emeka Asaa Corporate Abuja  
35293 Mercy Moronke Olayemi Corporate Abuja Electrical 
35303 Temitayo   ADEDOYIN Corporate Abuja  
35316 Ikenna Theophilus Mbam Corporate Maitama  
35318 Obla   Enenmoh Corporate Maitama Mechanical
35333 David Taiye Othihiwa Corporate Maitama Mechanical
35336 Abubakar Sadiq Tukur Corporate Maitama  
35341 Abdulsalam   Abba Corporate Maitama  
35346 Mahmud   Jibril Corporate Maitama Electrical 
35357 Lawrence   ELOBE-MBAM Corporate Maitama  
35365 Kennedy Iko-Ojo Okolo Corporate Maitama Nigerian Institute of ICT Engineers
35371 Eloho   Ijomone Corporate Maitama Electrical 
35373 Ismail  Akinbolaji Adeyemi Corporate Abeokuta  Civil
35406 Taofik Olalekan Ajijola Corporate Ado-Ekiti   
35416 Abdulwahab   Giwa Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Chemical
35419 Benson Olabode Ojedayo Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Electrical 
35432 Shamsindeen Olawale Yaya-Bankole Corporate Ado-Ekiti   
35444 Musa   Oguntuase Corporate Ado-Ekiti   
35451 Tairu Olaniyi Lagundoye Corporate Akure  
35466 Adedokun Adeyemi Adeyonu Corporate Akure Electrical 
35486 Fatai Jimoh Ibikunle Corporate Ibadan  
35487 Esther Oluwakemi Oladeji Corporate Ibadan Civil
35488 Oluwole Aderogba Olaniyi Corporate Ibadan  
35505 Olushola Ayobami Ojedokun Corporate Oyo  
35526 Festus Kehinde Ojo Corporate Ibadan Electrical 
35527 Nnamdi Nelson Chukwu Corporate Oluyole  
35534 Simeon Akintunde Ojelabi Corporate Ibadan Civil
35541 Henry Temidayo Bolarinwa Corporate Oyo Metallurgical & Mining 
35544 Oladapo Abiodun Arojojoye Corporate Oluyole Electrical 
35557 Adetunji Oladeji Adedeji Corporate Ilesha Electrical 
35567 John Adabara Lamidi Ramonu Corporate Omu-Aran Civil
35592 Abdulahi Abiodun Badrudeen Corporate Osogbo Electrical 
35611 Peter Olufemi Ajiboye Corporate Ogbomoso  
35614 Adesola Temitope Bankole Corporate Ogbomoso Electrical 
35627 Abubakar Idris Ahmad Corporate Wudil Civil
35629 Suleiman   Auwal Corporate Kano  
35630 Aliyu Abubakar Difa Corporate Gombe Electrical 
35635 Abubakar Sadiq Muhammad Corporate Gombe Chemical
35644 Ibrahim   Idris Corporate Kano Civil
35646 Zaharaddeen Hamisu Sani Corporate Kano  
35656 Shittu Mohammed Tanko Corporate Kano  
35665 Jabir   Garba Corporate Dutse  
35680 Buni Ayuba Tukuli Corporate Yola   
35689 Kabiru Abdullahi Sani Corporate Kaduna  Mechanical
35703 Mustapha Kura Abubakar Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
35704 Muhammad Alkali Abbo Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
35707 Kaka   Bulu Corporate Maiduguri Civil
35709 Musa Bulama Adamu Corporate Maiduguri  
35725 Nneka Ifeyinwa Okafor Corporate Awka   
35807 Peter Ikechuwkwu Erueke Corporate Abakaliki   
35833 Dike   Okorie Corporate Umuahia Civil
35884 Wasiu Olatunji Abiose Corporate Ajaokuta  
35901 Kingsley Tommy Akpadiaha Corporate Eket Electrical 
35903 Paul Bulus Anyu Corporate Kaduna   
35907 Bob   Nwazota Fellow Owerri Chemical
35918 Bashiru Ikotun Adewale Fellow Oluyole  
35935 Salif Abubakar Mohammed Corporate Lagos Chemical
35939 Ali   Ahmed Corporate Abuja Electrical 
35940 Osilama Emokho Braimah Corporate Abuja  
35956 Adam Gashua Musa Corporate Maiduguri  
35961 Temitope Esther Aboyeji Corporate Orlu Mechanical
35964 Nwakamma   Ninduwezuor-Ehiobu Corporate Makurdi  Mechanical
35976 Dominic Azubuike Ogbonna Corporate Aba Mechanical
36003 Morufu Toyin Awopeju Corporate Aba  
36019 Aniefiok Lawrence Ukpong Corporate Aba  
36026 Uchendu   Umeda Corporate Aba Chemical
36089 Onwuamarieze Cletus Olor Corporate Asaba Electrical 
36098 Tobore Valentine Ugwu Corporate Asaba Civil
36101 Stanley Ogochukwu Ogum Corporate Asaba  
36128 Oluwadare Adeoye Fadeyibi Fellow Ikeja   
36130 Olaleye Joseph Duntoye Corporate Victoria Island   
36140 Chistophrt Chukudi Emuh Fellow    
36146 Lewis Onoriode Efeakpokrire Corporate   Civil
36151 Daniel Bassey Ngom Corporate Calabar Electrical 
36169 Philip Adekunle Abolarin Corporate Bonny Chemical
36197 Grace Modupeola Amusan Corporate Abeokuta  Civil
36202 Ibrahim   Alhassan Corporate Orlu Civil
36208 Ngozi Chima Wilson Corporate Maitama Civil
36211 Olumayowa Olumide Ariyibi Corporate    
36215 John   AGU Corporate    
36216 Tonia Chibuzor Obuegbe Corporate Kabuga  
36226 Muhammad Muahammad Mustapha Corporate Maiduguri  
36232 Ibrahim Abubakar Nuraddeen Corporate   Civil
36242 Simon Geoffrey Vandu Corporate    
36255 Clara Amadi Chizoba Anyanwu Corporate Enugu  Chemical
36261 Joel Ogagaoghene Opel Corporate Kabuga  
36270 Olisaemeka   Osadebe Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
36301 Ayorinde Tosin Omorinde Corporate Ibadan Electrical 
36302 Arazim Olorundare Sheu Corporate Ilorin  
36304 Aaron   Ibrahim Corporate Orlu  
36307 Sadiq Alhaji USMAN Corporate   Electrical 
36338 Adeniyi Raji Waheed Corporate    
36356 Uzozie Victor Emeka Corporate Aba Electrical 
36383 Olobo Edoh Simeon Corporate    
36389 Ptilabari   Japhet Corporate Maiduguri Mechanical
36419 Obagu David Simon Corporate    
36432 Ayodeji Olugbenga Ayandibu Corporate Jos Electrical 
36434 Emmanuel Chukwuma Nwaiwu Corporate    
36441 Edward Orngu Iyorumbur Corporate Makurdi  Electrical 
36466 Vincent Aizebeoje Balogun Corporate Auchi Mechanical
36468 Mojisola Adebukola Oyelowo Corporate Lagos Mechanical
36501 Enejo Patrick Onaji Corporate    
36520 Oluyomi Adeyinka Alarape Corporate   Electrical 
36522 Ubadinma Obiamaka Madukife Corporate Apapa  Electrical 
36535 Ikem Okwuchukwu Ibeabuchi Corporate Kabuga Chemical
36536 Chiwetalu Ukwueze Christopher Corporate Ikeja  Civil
36542 Olusegun Oladele Adare Corporate Akure  
36544 Abimbola Idowu Patricia Corporate Orlu Civil
36545 Adolor   Anthony Corporate    
36554 William Chukwu Egwuonwu Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
36560 Mohammed Abdulhameed Ismaeel Corporate Gombe Electrical 
36570 Ikechukwu Godwin Alumona Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
36574 Dane   Osim-Asu Fellow Port Harcourt  Civil
36575 Daniel Garba OGBE Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
36586 John Adamu Bwala Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
36593 Makanjuola   Oki Corporate Omu-Aran Metallurgical & Mining 
36601 Yusuf Mohammed Amma Corporate Abuja Chemical
36606 Aromnde Samuel Abatuba Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
36607 Nwabueze Michael Idam Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
36630 Oluwagbenga   Alo Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
36632 Kamaladdeen Mohammed Rumah Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
36653 Risikat Olayide Yusuf Corporate Ilorin  
36660 Olatunbosun Rotimi Jaiyeola Corporate Abuja Mechanical
36661 Abayomi Olawunmi Olabode Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
36673 Olatunbosun Abiodun Ogra Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
36681 Simon Abba Jonathan Corporate    
36731 Ibiefo Otu Francis Corporate Orlu  
36733 Michael   Okafor Corporate Auchi Civil
36735 Chibuzo Kc Anajemba Corporate Auchi Mechanical
36746 Emakpor   Sunday Corporate    
36750 Nihad Saliu Achekuogene Corporate Auchi Mechanical
36751 Odira Kingsley Okenwa Corporate Benin Petroleum
36756 Buhari Salam Salihu Corporate Warri  
36820 Samson Oghenero Akporie Corporate Warri Electrical 
36821 Theophilus Odafe Kpesu Corporate Warri Mechanical
36823 Edima Ita Ekanem Corporate Orlu  
36911 Chinedu Nnaemeka Aronu Corporate Aba Electrical 
36930 Young Godwin Godwin Corporate Uyo  Chemical
36937 Anthony Eke Lovegod Corporate Aba Chemical
36971 Felix Isong Uko Corporate Ikot Ekpene Electrical 
36974 Chibuzor   Onyenali Corporate Lagos Electrical 
36990 GIADOM   BARIVURE Corporate Aba Civil
36996 Dogara Yohanna Bunu Corporate Jos Electrical 
36998 Ohida  Asema  Maiyaki Corporate Kabuga Electrical 
37016 Chinekwu Ifebigh Ifeanyi Corporate Kabuga  
37032 Rita Chikodili Ezeh Corporate Maitama Facility 
37040 Odum Paul Labhani Corporate Maitama Civil
37051 Mohammed Awal Idris-Evuti Corporate Bida  Nigerian Institute of ICT Engineers
37054 Mohammed   Tyabo Corporate Minna Civil
37059 Humble Sikiru Tajudeen Corporate Zaria Electrical 
37069 Bulama Abubakar Alhaji Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
37072 Hassan Sheikh Mohammed Corporate   Electrical 
37075 Shehu Baba Mustapha Corporate Maiduguri Civil
37080 Kabir   Nasir Corporate    
37082 Saidat Olanipekun Giwa Corporate Bauchi Chemical
37084 Isah   Adamu Corporate Ajaokuta Electrical 
37085 Shehu Ahmad Usman Corporate Kabuga  
37086 Adeiza Sule Hamza Corporate    
37105 Ndagi Abdullahi Ibraheem Corporate Abuja Electrical 
37111 Kazeem Olayinka Lawal Corporate Abuja Electrical 
37112 Ayokunle Adeyemi Kehinde Corporate Abuja Civil
37122 Ransome Tekena Nyengiwari Corporate Abuja Mechanical
37128 Ahmed Kwa Suleiman Corporate Maitama Civil
37148 Ife Bolaji Roberts Fellow Abuja  
37183 Morakinyo Oluseyi Onatola Corporate Kaduna  Petroleum
37185 Kazeem   Lawal Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
37206 Adeyinka Abiodun Atoyebi Corporate Osogbo Mechanical
37255 Oluwarotimi Adeyemi Ajibade Corporate Oluyole Electrical 
37260 Ademola Adeniji Abdulateef Corporate Oluyole  
37265 Eyo Oku Ako Corporate Ibadan Nigerian Institute of ICT Engineers
37268 Philip Oluwabamigbe Makinde Corporate Kabuga Mechanical
37269 Oluwafemi Augustine Ogunbowale Corporate Oyo Civil
37272 Olalere Sulaiman Kazeem Corporate   Civil
37302 Daramola Adepoju Abdulrazaq Corporate Osogbo  
37317 Ayodele Emmanuel Oyedele Corporate Osogbo Mechanical
37328 Emmanuel Wale Alonge Corporate Osogbo Electrical 
37331 John Adetunji Adebisi Corporate   Electrical 
37340 Ayodele Adekunle Amusan Corporate Oyo  
37352 Olusegun Afolabi Oladejo Corporate Ogbomoso Facility 
37362 Suleiman Abimbola Yahaya Corporate Ilorin Mechanical
37366 Kazeem Jatto Ahmed Corporate Ilorin Mechanical
37406 Chinazo Udoka Okafor Corporate Kabuga  
37414 Chinenye Olivia Nnawuihe Corporate Owerri Agricultural
37416 Nnamdi Onunkwo Kizito Corporate    
37477 Michael Obinna Chidiobi Corporate Enugu   
37482 Joel Abudu Adeyemi Corporate   Mechanical
37513 Adetunji Sunday Makinde Corporate Lagos Metallurgical & Mining 
37522 Chioma Olaoti Ajoboru Corporate Orlu Mechanical
37527 Anthony Patrick Oko Corporate Lagos Metallurgical & Mining 
37543 Nathaniel   Ibini Corporate Lagos Mechanical
37590 Jide  Thomas Oshun Corporate Ikeja   
37594 Adesubomi Isaac Adesupo Corporate Lagos Chemical
37632 Oluseyi  Olusesan Gbenro Corporate Kabuga Electrical 
37642 Augustine Chukwuemeka Duru Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
37649 Ayoge Teresa  Bassey Corporate    
37663 Ulonnam David-Elewachi Ebere Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
37670 ABUBAKAR JOSHUA NYAM Corporate Lagos Electrical 
37673 Ohiorenua Tega Odion Corporate   Electrical 
37686 Istifanus   Dodo Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
37687 Aniefiok Bassey Etim Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
37747 Patrick Chukwuebuka Ezeh Corporate    
37759 Seigha   Gumus Corporate   Mechanical
37790 Mohammed Ladan Yankuzo Corporate Kano Civil
37793 Ajuogu Godwin Chigoziem Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
37814 Charles   Oriakhi Corporate Abuja Civil
37840 Musa Bello Salisu Corporate Kano Automotive
37852 Isa Aliyu Shinga Fellow Gombe Civil
37860 Isitua Steve Obiago Corporate Victoria Island  Nigerian Institute of ICT Engineers
37870 Denis Inya Uche Corporate Zaria Electrical 
37876 Kiwekuzi Ndudi Onyibe Corporate Apapa  Marine Engr & Naval Architecture
37892 Francis   Odukuye Corporate   Mechanical
37906 Damian Nwoye Nnadi Corporate Nsukka  Electrical 
37908 Joshua Asudu Dala Fellow Benin Electrical 
37921 Eugenia Ogochukwu Okeke Corporate Abuja Metallurgical & Mining 
37928 Musa Ishaku Shekwolos Corporate Abuja Electrical 
37940 Ugochukwu Henry Okoye Corporate Maitama Environment 
37954 Babatunde Abdul-Gafar Jimoh Corporate Maitama Civil
37964 Rasheeda   Abdulkareem Corporate Kano Electrical 
37981 Abdulkarim   Abdu Corporate Kano Civil
37990 Abdullahi   Bala Corporate Gombe Civil
37993 Sulaiman   Jaafar Corporate Kano Electrical 
38028 Bamidele Oluwaseyi Coker Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
38030 Francis Oko Nnanna Corporate Benin Industrial 
38032 Ponzing   Penzing Corporate Benin Electrical 
38063 Sadiq Abubakar Ibrahim Corporate Warri Electrical 
38079 Andrew   Ojakovo Corporate Lagos Mechanical
38093 Isaac   Emordi Corporate Lagos Electrical 
38095 Chinyere Catherine Nwuba Corporate Lagos Chemical
38106 Afolabi Peter Olukayode Corporate Osogbo Electrical 
38122 Aliyu Bawan-Allah Garba Corporate Ilorin Electrical 
38161 Olawale   Emiola Corporate Ogbomoso Civil
38171 ELUWA Victoria Ihechituru Corporate Aba Electrical 
38211 Ochuko Goodluck Utu Corporate Onitsha Mechanical
38226 Loveday Chijioke Osondu Corporate Enugu  Mechanical
38239 Ramalan   Abdullahi Corporate Lafia Civil
38243 Salasi David Daudu Corporate Makurdi  Power 
38246 Iorwuese   Ikye-Tor Corporate Makurdi  Electrical 
38248 Ikwulono Ebute Okaula Corporate Makurdi   
38258 Andrew   Wuese Corporate Makurdi  Mechanical
38262 Bem Patrick Iorzua Corporate Makurdi  Civil
38266 Richard Kanji Apav Corporate Makurdi  Electrical 
38268 Sunday Emmanson Udoh Corporate Ikot Ekpene Civil
38273 Edith Egbimhanlu Alagbe Corporate Ikeja  Chemical
38274 Rotimi Rafiu Olubowale Corporate Ikeja  Civil
38275 Emmanuel   Ajuwa Corporate Lagos Electrical 
38280 Alice Oluwafunke Oke Corporate Ogbomoso Electrical 
38283 Churchill Omovwaukaro Iwhiwhu Corporate Benin Electrical 
38302 Etila Lawrence Joseph Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
38304 Aji Ezekiel Agbu Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
38309 James Emeka Okoye Corporate Awka  Civil
38312 Eboise   Ezeoke Corporate Awka  Civil
38330 Athanatius Ifeanyi Nwagu Corporate Owerri Mechanical
38344 Adebayo Tajudeen Akintola Corporate Ikeja  Civil
38345 Amagbor Solomon Kadiri Corporate Lagos Chemical
38351 Suleiman Kanti Madu Corporate Kaduna  Chemical
38353 Yakubu Abba UMAR Corporate Kaduna  Chemical
38354 Adedoyin Adetunji Adewunmi Fellow Victoria Island  Civil
38365 Joan   Nweke Fellow Victoria Island  Civil
38371 Baba Salihu Umar Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
38372 Muhammad Kyari Sandabe Corporate Maiduguri Civil
38400 Fiyinfolu Akintayo Olayinka Corporate Osogbo Electrical 
38410 Augustine   Ameh Corporate Lagos Mechanical
38425 Nani   Karaye Corporate Abuja Facility 
38431 Abdullahi Adamu Yakubu Corporate Abuja Civil
38433 Muhammad Misbah Uddin Corporate Abuja Civil
38453 Ibrahim   Yahaya Corporate Maitama Mechanical
38460 Umar   Abdullahi Corporate Maitama Electrical 
38469 Usman Musa Sule Ajibogun Corporate Ajaokuta Electrical 
38475 Bala Umar Garba Corporate Zaria Electrical 
38487 Bello Auwal Pate Corporate Jalingo Civil
38492 Anthony Twalkusam Banyawa Corporate Yola  Chemical
38499 Ibrahim Haruna Usman Corporate Dutse Mechanical
38523 Yusuf   Ishaya Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
38529 Aminu   Abubakar Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
38542 Olarewaju Ibikunle Taofik Corporate Ilorin Electrical 
38543 Samuel Oluwasegun Ashola Corporate Ilorin Electrical 
38550 Ahmed Shehu Amasa Corporate Osogbo Electrical 
38551 Uthman   Fawziyyah Corporate Ilorin Agricultural
38564 Abdullahi   Mohammed Corporate Bida  Chemical
38566 Erezi Emmanuel Itiveh Corporate Asaba Mechanical
38583 Oliver Uertar Saka Corporate Makurdi  Civil
38586 Ayinde Nasir Mohammed Corporate Maitama Civil
38587 Ibrahim Nguru Yakubu Fellow Abuja Mechanical
38591 Suleiman Adamu Kakudi Corporate Abuja Electrical 
38593 Oluwarotimi   Meseko Corporate Ajaokuta Electrical 
38595 Bijida Adamu Malik Corporate Abuja Civil
38597 Mohammed Nura Adamu Corporate Bauchi Civil
38602 Bwalmo Michael Musa Corporate Kaduna  Civil
38603 Usman Mohammed Falalu Corporate Kaduna  Civil
38605 Panti Yakubu Isah Corporate Minna Civil
38615 Goni Mohammed Mala Corporate Maitama Electrical 
38620 Sulaiman Muhammad Umar Corporate Ajaokuta Agricultural
38625 Lekwot Zamani Yashim Corporate Maitama Chemical
38631 Arawole Gabriel Oluwasegun Corporate Lagos Civil
38632 Rahman Babatunde Alhao Corporate Maitama Civil
38641 Ogunseye Johnson Olubodun Corporate Abeokuta  Agricultural
38661 Olosunde Olabode Adeleye Corporate Oluyole Safety
38673 Adeyinka Olayemi Moses ADEOYE Corporate Maitama Mechanical
38684 Uchenna Victor Nwagbara Corporate Oluyole Electrical 
38694 Ayodele Ibrahim Hanidu Corporate Maitama Nigerian Institute of ICT Engineers
38697 Jacob Olatunji Adeoye Corporate Maitama Electrical 
38706 Hamed Ademayowa Idowu Corporate Egbin Electrical 
38725 (Nee Ezeocha) Nkechi   Igoni Corporate Abuja Nigerian Institute of ICT Engineers
38731 Bashir Olanrewaju Garba Corporate Ilorin Electrical 
38734 Ajibade   Hassan Corporate Oluyole Electrical 
38748 Onabajo Adebayo Abiodun Corporate Maitama Electrical 
38752 Musa Paschal Agono Abdullahi Corporate Maitama Electrical 
38756 Mobodo   Chukwudi Corporate Maitama Electrical 
38757 Katsina Danladi Lawal Corporate Ajaokuta Electrical 
38763 Usman   Haruna Corporate Maitama Mechanical
38764 Bala Abubakar Garba Corporate Maitama Mechanical
38770 Tefue Sweet Oshevwiyo Corporate Maitama Mechanical
38773 Muhammad Alhaji Sabo Corporate Wudil Mechanical
38777 Abdulrahaman   Mohammed Corporate Maitama Mechanical
38804 Obini Chima Kino Corporate Warri Mechanical
38806 Oji   Alozie-Oji Corporate Okigwe Civil
38824 Sylvester Ikechukwu Etumudor Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
38839 Ajoguntan Kayode Austine Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
38842 Kelvin T Green Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
38846 Ikufisile Anthony Kehinde Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
38852 Chinedum Robert Akomah Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
38874 Abubakar Umar Barambu Corporate Gombe Civil
38878 Kabir   Ismaila Corporate Kaduna  Civil
38883 Dotimi   Egbuson Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
38885 Martin Ugochukwu Ogbonna Corporate Aba Chemical
38890 Ikenna Darlington Okasi Corporate Aba Polymer
38912 Chidiebere   Iroakazi Corporate Aba Electrical 
38918 Sunday Friday Festus Corporate Aba Petroleum
38926 Noble   Nwalozie Corporate Orlu Electrical 
38943 Oluyemi   Apata Corporate Abuja Civil
38979 NGOZI   OKEMINI Corporate Aba Civil
39012 Ndubuisi Lazarus Ezeoba Corporate Aba Mechanical
39017 Gbenga David Osungboye Corporate Abeokuta  Civil
39018 Opeoluwa Abayomi Ajayi Corporate Abeokuta  Civil
39025 Peter Adeniyi Oluwaleye Corporate Ilaro Chemical
39037 Muideen Oluwatosin Salawu Corporate Abeokuta  Electrical 
39075 Ogbolo Aaron Eje Corporate Abuja Civil
39116 Abubakar   Ubale Corporate Abuja Civil
39120 James Chukwuemeka Okpe Corporate Abuja Electrical 
39126 Paul Igwemma Okafor Corporate Abuja Civil
39158 Oluremi Grace Ata Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Civil
39171 Adedayo   Owosuhi Corporate Ajaokuta Electrical 
39176 Ogirima Andrew Bello Corporate Ajaokuta Civil
39225 Omenogor   Ikoko Corporate Asaba Agricultural
39230 Prisca Ifeanyi Nwachukwu Corporate Asaba Civil
39250 Bassey Richard Francis Corporate Asaba Electrical 
39266 Uchechukwu Eucharia Nwokolo Corporate Auchi Electrical 
39272 Joseph Anodafe Okhakhu Corporate Auchi Civil
39274 Danladi Emmanuel Ewangulu Corporate Auchi Mechanical
39295 Chizoba Sandra Nwike Corporate Awka  Mechanical
39302 Maryjane Oluchi Okoli Corporate Awka  Electrical 
39309 David Chizoba Okeke Corporate Awka  Civil
39319 Martin Onyedikachukwu Agbili Corporate Awka  Electrical 
39330 Shehu   Wakili Corporate Bauchi Electrical 
39336 Auwal   Ahmad Corporate Bauchi Civil
39345 Ebuka Alex Ifeduba Corporate Benin Chemical
39381 Akinropo Ayobami Ayoola Corporate Benin Mechanical
39391 Igho Wilfred Ujevwerume Corporate Sapele Mechanical
39409 Raphael Akintomide Akinsulire Corporate Bonny Chemical
39410 Emmanuel Adedapo Giwa Corporate Bonny Electrical 
39413 Ikponmwosa Kenneth Osagie Corporate Bonny Electrical 
39414 Nduka Joseph Okerenimkpe Corporate Bonny Electrical 
39419 Preeda   Jaruwattanachai Corporate Bonny Chemical
39432 Agbonmire Clement Ifeh Corporate Calabar Chemical
39454 Ebere   Okeuhie Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
39483 Ijeoma Mary Nwadike Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
39528 Ikechukwu Maxwell Onoh Corporate Enugu  Chemical
39538 Kuburat Iyabode Fatomona Corporate Ibadan Electrical 
39570 Hakeemat Olorunnisola Adiamoh Corporate Ibadan Civil
39586 David Nkirda Hena Corporate Ibadan Electrical 
39592 Sunday Richard Ayinde Corporate Ibadan Civil
39622 Nsikak Sunday William Corporate Ilorin Civil
39623 Shehu   Ahmed Corporate Ilorin Electrical 
39641 Anthony Kenneth Chinedu Ezugwu Corporate Omu-Aran Mechanical
39646 Muhammad Hadi  Ibrahim Corporate Bauchi Mechanical
39650 Lilian   Pam-Tok Corporate Jos Electrical 
39653 Agee Arnold Agbah Corporate Zaria Mechanical
39666 Oliver Uchechukwu Eze Corporate Abuja Agricultural
39667 Haruna Ladan Gimba Corporate Kaduna  Civil
39680 Mukhtar Usman Raji Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
39689 Adeola Michael Faleye Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
39696 Patrick Ogbonna Nwosibe Corporate Kaduna  Facility 
39697 Muzzammil   Dikko Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
39700 Adamu   Bakoji Corporate Kaduna  Civil
39719 Auwal Abubakar Usman Corporate Wudil Electrical 
39728 Abdulhasib Yusuf Al-Awwal Corporate Kano Civil
39736 Adamu   Garba Corporate Dutse Civil
39740 Tajuddeen Rabiu Gwadabe Corporate Kano Electrical 
39742 Musa   Haruna Corporate Kabuga Civil
39747 Saleh Kyari Sandabe Corporate Kano Civil
39749 Abdullahi Musa Jahun Corporate Kano Mechanical
39754 Hauwa Ibrahim Khaleel Corporate Kano Electrical 
39756 Yakubu   Lawan Corporate Bonny Electrical 
39762 Sunusi   Magaji Corporate Dutse Electrical 
39778 Alkassim Ahmed Sulaiman Corporate Kano Mechanical
39780 Aliyu Ibrahim Usman Corporate Kano Electrical 
39790 Abubakar   Hamzat Corporate Gombe Mechanical
39792 Habib   Monguno Corporate Kano Mechanical
39801 Ali   Aminu Corporate Gombe Electrical 
39807 Mohammed   Saidu Corporate Gombe Electrical 
39822 Mohammed Musbahu Abdulkadir Corporate Wudil Electrical 
39840 Anthony Sunday Dennis Corporate Maitama Electrical 
39843 Umar Ubali Abdullahi Corporate Kano Electrical 
39847 Felicia Adeleke Funmilayo Corporate    
39849 Babatunde Aminu Wahab Corporate Lagos  
39851 Samson Ibukun Olanrewaju Corporate Lagos Chemical
39855 Henrietta Okosun Ehinomhen Corporate Lagos Chemical
39860 Ayodeji Andrew Akere Corporate Ikeja  Chemical
39864 Samuel Eneye Anikoh Corporate Victoria Island  Chemical
39883 Joseph Sunday Onyemesim Corporate Lagos Civil
39905 Ayodele Omofola Oghale Corporate Lagos Civil
39943 Ola Abdulrahmon Balogun Corporate Lagos Civil
39952 Olusegun Adebayo Adebiyi Corporate Lagos Electrical 
39953 Festus Abolade Afolabi Corporate Lagos Electrical 
39963 Peter Temofe Afakwu Corporate Lagos Electrical 
39964 Ibrahim Oluwakemi Ajala Corporate Lagos Electrical 
39975 Ayanbanke Adedoyin Ayangade Corporate Lagos Electrical 
39977 Eyitayo Abiola Balogun Corporate Lagos Electrical 
40009 Taiwo Emmanuel Okharedia Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
40010 Jeffrey Semilore Terry Corporate Lagos Electrical 
40027 Olorunwa Oluwaseun Onabajo Corporate Lagos Electrical 
40051 Sarafa Adebowale Adejobi Corporate Ikeja  Chemical
40063 Ubong Pius Etukudoh Corporate Egbin Mechanical
40067 Victor Avokerie Ijoni Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
40068 Emmanuel Ndubisi Iyeh Corporate Lagos Mechanical
40123 Olumide Prevail Agbabiaka Corporate Lagos Mechanical
40133 Abubakar   Musa Corporate Gombe Civil
40146 Adam   Mustapha Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
40147 Musa   Mustapha Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
40184 Okechukwu Olughu Egwu Corporate Maitama Civil
40187 Umar Buba Galadima Corporate Maitama Electrical 
40196 John   Ikharona Corporate Maitama Civil
40204 Haruna Barde Luka Corporate Maitama Electrical 
40212 Ramatu Ozavize Obansa Corporate Maitama Civil
40238 Shamsuddeen Bambale Yahaya Corporate Maitama Electrical 
40243 Taiwo Ayodotun Tijani Corporate Maitama Mechanical
40244 Ayomitan Stephen ADENIYI Corporate Maitama Electrical 
40263 Jamilu Shehu Musawa Corporate Maitama Mechanical
40274 Nwadike Morrison Chidi Corporate Maitama Electrical 
40277 Lateef Adekola Isioye Corporate Maitama Electrical 
40281 Cosmas Anone Okosun Corporate Maitama Electrical 
40284 Essien Victor Effiom Corporate Maitama Mechanical
40286 Kenechi Sylvanus Unachukwu Corporate Maitama Civil
40292 Anto Adamu JATAU Corporate Maitama Civil
40296 Abubakar Abba Dabo Corporate Maitama Civil
40303 IJAI JULIUS APAGU Corporate Maitama Civil
40304 Chika Yagazie Chukwumerije Corporate Maitama Mechanical
40307 Augustine Uchechukwu Goodluck Corporate Maitama Facility 
40312 MARK UKWEJEH JAMES Corporate Makurdi  Electrical 
40330 Ibrahim Suleiman Idris Corporate Makurdi  Electrical 
40352 Nuraddeen Mashi Umar Corporate Yenagoa Civil
40355 Yakubu   Mohammed Corporate Minna Civil
40371 Alhassan   Abdulrahman Corporate Minna Civil
40375 Ayodeji Akeem Ajani Corporate Manchester Nigerian Institute of ICT Engineers
40392 Izidor Obulor Ochogba Corporate Omoku Civil
40395 Ikechukwu Davidson Eziuzo Corporate Onitsha Electrical 
40401 Nwachukwu Jonathan Udemba Corporate Lokoja Civil
40478 Momohjimoh Ajari Yakubu Corporate Ilesha Mechanical
40502 Lilian Chikodiri Ajah Corporate Owerri Agricultural
40570 Kenneth Kelechi Egwim Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
40572 Vincent Doyinbo Folarin Corporate Port Harcourt   
40578 Ishaq   Isa Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
40586 Mogbo Onyebuchi Nwabueze Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
40593 Idris Oshiokamale Oseni Corporate Port Harcourt   
40597 Zubairu   Mohammad Corporate Kaduna  Chemical
40598 Mallam Giade Rufai Corporate Abuja Chemical
40648 Ndukaku Solomon Nkpoku Corporate Umuahia  
40666 Stanley Uche Nwadike Corporate Owerri Electrical 
40693 Hart Charlie Etewo Corporate Uyo  Civil
40695 Andrew Monday Abanum Corporate Warri Petroleum
40700 Sunday   Egbiki Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
40702 Onome Kingsley Ekevwirhere Corporate Ughelli  Civil
40714 Olusegun Emmanuel Taiwo Corporate Warri Chemical
40726 Ganiyu Oluwafemi Salihu Corporate Warri Industrial 
40825 Nuhu Sani Malan Corporate Zaria  
40836 Abba Gidado Tanimu Corporate Zaria  
40844 Abayomi Michael Adeyanju Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
40853 George   Agbajoh Corporate Apapa  Mechanical
40863 Osayande George Ebuh Corporate Apapa  Chemical
40865 Akin-Femi Michael Akinuli Corporate Apapa  Facility 
40876 Ahmed Adeyinka Adebanjo Corporate Apapa  Chemical
40884 Babatunde Adeoye Ogunade Corporate Apapa  Chemical
40893 David Chigozie Madumere Corporate Maitama Electrical 
40897 Anthony   Ikemefuna Corporate Maitama Electrical 
40899 Edoyemi Benedict Ogoh Corporate Maitama Electrical 
40902 Loveday Omieyesiya Wariboko Corporate Maitama Electrical 
40903 Iboro Asuquo Ekanem Corporate Uyo  Electrical 
40918 Fredrick F Uwabor Corporate Lagos Industrial 
40919 Tiwalope Opemiposi Ogundare Corporate Lagos Chemical
40928 Samuel Adegboye Adegoke Corporate Lagos Mechanical
40944 Ademola Adigun Ogunnmola Corporate Abuja Electrical 
40945 Kenneth Nwosu AZIH Corporate Abuja Civil
40947 Benedict Okon Edenseting Corporate Oron Chemical
40960 Abdullateef   Aliyu Corporate Maitama Electrical 
40984 Augustine Izon-Ebi Porbeni Corporate Eket Electrical 
40987 Chinedum Enyinnaya Orji Corporate Umuahia Civil
41011 Kolade Ezekiel Ojo Corporate Lagos Civil
41045 Uche Blessing Onaga Chukwu Corporate Lagos Mechanical
41063 Umar   Babandi Corporate Abuja Civil
41069 Christiana Alami Adamade Corporate Ilorin Agricultural
41072 Christian Chukwuemeka Nwobu Corporate Lagos Electrical 
41073 Abiola Omoniyi Adebanjo Corporate Lagos Civil
41084 Abayomi Gbenga Adeyemi Fellow Victoria Island  Petroleum
41096 Ifeoluwa Olusola Oyedele Fellow Lagos Electrical 
41106 Yakubu Ajiya Waziri Corporate Giri Civil
41126 Issa Adio Ibrahim Corporate Lagos Mechanical
41127 Hakeem Oluwatoyin Ajayi Corporate Lagos Mechanical
41131 Ayodele Olajide Kumapayi Corporate Lagos Electrical 
41133 Oyewale Isaac Boyenle Corporate Lagos Electrical 
41134 Oladipo Rotimi Ezekiel Corporate Lagos Electrical 
41138 Adenuga Olukorede Tijani Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
41145 Fatimoh Folake Opeloyeru Corporate Ikeja  Civil
41151 Adewale Mumini Ajala Corporate Lagos Civil
41187 Ozoemena Michael Nnaemeka Corporate Abuja Mechanical
41199 Ajibola Akeem Oseni Corporate Maitama Civil
41204 Aikoroje Isaac Aruya Corporate Abuja Electrical 
41206 Francis Bagudu Chaming Corporate Abuja Electrical 
41230 Ebibokefie Perekebina Joseph Corporate Enugu  Industrial 
41242 Joshua. Ezebirenikne. Owhor. Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
41255 Igbinosa Joseph Osaze Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
41269 Olubukunola Faidat Olodeokuta Corporate Abeokuta  Mechanical
41331 Ayodeji Oluwaseyi Afolabi Corporate Mowe Civil
41336 Oluwatobii Saheed Busari Corporate Oluyole Electrical 
41344 Oluwaseun Akinsola Akinyele Corporate Ibadan Agricultural
41346 Kolapo Olubukola Bolade Corporate Ibadan Mechanical
41357 Adewumi Omotayo Oyeyeye Corporate Ilorin Electrical 
41369 Hairu Olayiwola Elewuro Corporate Ogbomoso Civil
41415 Udeme Victor Akpan Corporate Abuja Mechanical
41419 Esther Wasuku Alushi Corporate Abuja Electrical 
41438 Muktar   Salihu Corporate Abuja Electrical 
41446 Esinkuma   Fiefamotei Corporate Abuja Mechanical
41448 Adewale Oluwafemi Yusuf Corporate Abuja Electrical 
41453 Michael Asuelimen Akhidenor Corporate Abuja Civil
41455 Emeka Peter Ilodigwe Corporate Abuja Civil
41457 Kafayat Ayo Onimole Corporate Abuja Nigerian Institute of ICT Engineers
41458 Hassan   Jibril Corporate Abuja Civil
41463 Apigi Oswald Bam-Papee Corporate Abuja Electrical 
41472 Kayode Oluwafemi Eniolorunfe Corporate Abuja Mechanical
41482 Abel   Ojimah Corporate Ajaokuta Mechanical
41488 Kabiru   Suleh Corporate Bauchi Electrical 
41524 Fatima Aliyu Darma Corporate Kabuga Electrical 
41528 Faisal Yunusa Ibrahim Corporate Kano Electrical 
41536 Bello   Abubakar Corporate New Bussa  Mechanical
41537 Mahmud Isa Abba Corporate Kabuga Civil
41538 Mustapha Ibrahim Alhassan Corporate Kano Civil
41543 Babagana Zanna Bultu Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
41553 Dika Bwala Bata Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
41562 Muhammad Aminu Lawan Corporate Maiduguri Civil
41565 Terhemba   Iorpuu Corporate Makurdi  Electrical 
41572 Peter Terngu Agudu Corporate Makurdi  Mechanical
41577 Igba Jokshan Alom Corporate Makurdi  Agricultural
41581 Ayorinde Makanjuola Metibaiye Corporate Minna Civil
41589 Kungwa Elijah Mbachian Corporate Jalingo Civil
41600 Mohammed Garba Usman Corporate Zaria Electrical 
41611 Usman   Mustapha Corporate Kaduna  Civil
41618 Andrew Habila John Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
41626 Muhammad Zahraddeen Ibrahim Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
41628 Ahmed   Tukur Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
41640 Muhammad Nasir Abdullahi Corporate Maitama Civil
41642 Babatunde   Adebari Corporate Maitama Mechanical
41644 Emmanuel Segun Alabi Corporate Bwari Mechanical
41648 Felix Emuobosan Ahwin Corporate Maitama Civil
41658 Nnamdi Celestine Ibeh Corporate Maitama Electrical 
41664 Hussein   Jibril Corporate Maitama Electrical 
41667 Abubakar   Lawan Corporate Maitama Electrical 
41680 Okumo   Ipigansi Corporate Maitama Mechanical
41742 Jonathan Bula Bawa Corporate Lagos Chemical
41746 Oluwaseun  Damilola Oluga Corporate Lagos Chemical
41751 Ogbonnaya Michael Oyere Corporate Lagos Chemical
41773 Oladimeji Ibukun Ijaodola Corporate Lagos Civil
41780 Omosede Precious Ebare Corporate Lagos Civil
41793 Obaniyi Adebayo Akinwale Corporate Lagos Electrical 
41795 Belema Arnold Alalibo Corporate Lagos Electrical 
41800 Omoh Fransko Imoobe Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
41805 Olutayo Joseph Ogunyemi Corporate Lagos Electrical 
41835 Akinyemi Tolulope Aduwo Corporate Lagos Electrical 
41837 Christian Chekwube Ugwu Corporate Lagos Electrical 
41842 David Joshua Anangureyi Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
41852 Adedolapo   Aramide Corporate Lagos Mechanical
41867 Ugochukwu Collins Afoaku Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
41898 Isiaq Taofeeq Olayinka Corporate Ota Chemical
41901 Kehinde Morakinyo Onifade Corporate Ota Industrial 
41913 Joseph Womotimipa Arabina Corporate Benin Civil
41932 Faith Enorense Ojo Corporate Benin Civil
41949 Faith Ewanehi Elema Corporate Benin Civil
41951 Ezenwa Ethelbert Udoha Corporate Benin Electrical 
41957 Stanley Aghehi Omenai Corporate Benin Mechanical
42012 Doubara David Adou Corporate Yenagoa Agricultural
42025 Udengs Eradiri Udengmobofa Corporate Auchi Civil
42061 Erese Kenneth Umukoro Corporate Asaba Mechanical
42072 Chinwa Shed Akolokwu Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
42083 Augustine Onome Obi Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
42090 Charles Uchechukwu Nwanekah Corporate Port Harcourt  Petroleum
42093 Harcourt Owunari Wokoma Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
42094 Abubakar Bah Suleiman Corporate Port Harcourt  Agricultural
42100 Mgbowaji   Zacchaeus Corporate Port Harcourt  Agricultural
42104 Ugonna Ugochi Hart Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
42117 Taiwo Samuel Adeoti Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
42123 Sijibomi Adesola Olabisi Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
42127 Victor Eteyen Udofia Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
42131 Friday Agbo Agada Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
42149 Iwekumo Stevyn Akosubo Corporate Yenagoa Civil
42154 Uche Ukpa Nwokpa Corporate Awka  Electrical 
42156 Kenneth Roland Ekenedilichukwu Nzemeke Corporate Awka  Mechanical
42194 Vincent Idiakima Jaja Corporate Onitsha Electrical 
42228 Godspower Ikechukwu Uboh Corporate Owerri Mechanical
42241 Joshua   Chidienem Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
42295 Nwafor Uzodimma Chukwudi Corporate Bida  Electrical 
42297 Itoro Ime Ette Corporate Uyo  Electrical 
42309 Onyinyechi Susan Okorie Corporate Aba Electrical 
42314 Juliet Aluba Eleanya Corporate Aba Electrical 
42333 Godwin Uchenna Atuenye Corporate Aba Mechanical
42337 Chiemela Charles Egbulefu Corporate Aba Civil
42385 Eruni Philip Uku Corporate Omoku Chemical
42397 Nwokoma Uchechukwu Chiemela Corporate Aba Electrical 
42413 Olawale Oluwamuyiwa Aladesoun Corporate Aba Industrial 
42415 Ahiamadu Jonathan Okirie Corporate Aba Mechanical
42422 Asabe Mercy Joshua Corporate Bauchi Civil
42425 Daniel   Attah Corporate Abuja Mechanical
42443 Chiagozie  Joy Nwugo Umunna-Nwaigwe Corporate Abuja Electrical 
42444 Victor   Goyea Corporate Lagos Aeronautical
42447 Tajudeen Tokunbo Fadairo Corporate Lagos Mechanical
42448 Eyitayo Adewale Yusuf Corporate Lagos Mechanical
42455 Erebebe Watson Kosuowei Corporate Warri Mechanical
42461 Abubakar Olasunkanmi Lawal Corporate Abuja Civil
42467 Queeneth Adesuwa Kingsley-Omoyibo Corporate Benin Industrial 
42472 Asma'u Kankia Hamdana Corporate Kaduna  Facility 
42475 Isah Abdullahi Isah Corporate Minna Civil
42479 Terfa Alexander Orya Corporate Makurdi  Civil
42484 Fidelis  Ikechukwu  Onah Corporate Maitama Electrical 
42497 Yakubu Adamu Elesa Corporate Maitama Electrical 
42500 Yakubu Kolo Zhiri Corporate Minna Mechanical
42503 Muntari   Lawal Corporate Katsina Civil
42517 Lawan Umar Mustapha Corporate Maiduguri Mechanical
42518 John Jide Oke Corporate Oluyole Mechanical
42536 Hussaini Brama Musa Corporate Lagos Civil
42538 Mohammed   Umar Corporate Maiduguri Civil
42543 Adesola   Adetoro Corporate Abuja Civil
42552 Olusegun Mayowa Komolafe Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
42570 Mubarak Yahaya Shamaki Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
42605 Mustapha   Mohammed Corporate Abuja Mechanical
42621 Patrick Alexander Ogbodo Corporate Makurdi  Mechanical
42626 Oborakpororo Humphrey Imene Corporate Sapele Mechanical
42628 Toju Felix Atsiangbe Corporate Calabar Mechanical
42634 Anthony   Itemisa Corporate Sapele Mechanical
42646 Vincent Nnamdi Edeh Corporate Abakaliki  Civil
42656 Conrad Terhide Utaan Corporate Makurdi  Electrical 
42668 Deus Uche Osuji Fellow Victoria Island  Electrical 
42669 Amaechi Okey Obidike Corporate Calabar Electrical 
42674 Excel Oghenedvo Odivwofene Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
42703 Mohammed   Baba Corporate Lagos Electrical 
42717 Sunday Onuha Andrew Corporate Bonny Mechanical
42758 Musa Alhaji Uba Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
42761 Gupada Luka Daniel Baba Corporate Kaduna  Mechanical
42763 Ojo Peter Akinsanya Corporate Kaduna  Chemical
42787 Sunday Moses Ochella Corporate Orlu Electrical 
42800 Ikenna Ekenechukwu Ogala Corporate Enugu  Mechanical
42804 Fabian Onyemachi Ugwuanyi Corporate Orlu Chemical
42810 Sunday   Onuche Corporate Abuja Civil
42822 Falmata Adjua Kwaku Corporate Abuja Electrical 
42823 Asuenize   Adiga Corporate Abuja Electrical 
42828 Evans Olabode Otagbo Corporate Abuja Electrical 
42833 Olanrewaju Dennis Gboney Corporate Abuja Electrical 
42869 Aminu Abdul Mashi Corporate Lagos Civil
42884 Ayobami Sunday Olabisi Corporate Abuja Civil
42887 Ademola Rafiu Odusanwo Corporate Ikeja  Civil
42889 Oluwafemi Razaki Balogun Corporate Lagos Civil
42893 Victor Amatesiro Akra Corporate Lagos Electrical 
42894 Olajumoke   Akinwumi Corporate Akure Electrical 
42895 Emmanuel Chinonyerem Ukoh Corporate Lagos Electrical 
42897 Abayomi Olayinka Okunbanjo Corporate Lagos Electrical 
42898 Alexander Onyewuchi Osuagwu Corporate Lagos Electrical 
42903 Adebiyi Opeyemi Adeyeye Corporate Lagos Electrical 
42918 Obiageli Euphemia Akposionu Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
42947 Olumuyiwa Abiodun Oyewumi Corporate Lagos Mechanical
42969 Tijani Dauda Shittu Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
42970 Samuel   Otu Corporate Ikot Abasi  Electrical 
42971 Oluwole Damisi Abilogun Corporate Bonny Electrical 
42974 Olufemi Jacob Sobo Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
42976 Salga Abubakar Dahiru Corporate Warri Mechanical
42991 Patrick Okpako Onoriode Otujoh Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
43005 Oto-Obong John Effiong Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
43018 Osahon   Iguodala Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
43041 Musa  Adamu  Kallah Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
43042 Mikailu   Luka Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
43043 Audu Musa Rabiu Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
43061 Taiwo Ajibola Epebiyi Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
43067 Ibrahim Alhaji Abdullahi Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
43074 Iziengbe   Inerhunwa Corporate Manchester Civil
43076 Robinson Eyeruroma Osikorobie Corporate Benin Civil
43079 Matthew Otunuiya Egwe Corporate Sapele Civil
43080 Francis Osarosemwen Osawe Corporate Benin Civil
43090 Judith Ifeanyi Amos Corporate Sapele Electrical 
43096 Augustine Chinedu Attoh Corporate Sapele Electrical 
43110 Taiwo   Popoola Corporate Benin Mechanical
43141 Dare David Idowu Corporate Warri Electrical 
43142 Adeyemi Temidayo Ogunlusi Corporate Warri Electrical 
43156 Tajudeen   Adamu Corporate Auchi Electrical 
43186 Uduak Effiong Essien Corporate Ikot Ekpene Electrical 
43232 Stephen Okwudili Ugwuanyi Corporate Glasgow Electrical 
43235 Faith Uchendu Okirie Corporate Omoku Chemical
43250 Sandra Dietanuru Ijegbulem Corporate Asaba Civil
43257 Nkemdilim Joy Alimele Corporate Asaba Electrical 
43280 Chioma Rita Egwu Corporate Calabar Civil
43288 Obasi-Sam Ojah Ojobe Corporate Calabar Electrical 
43293 Babatunde Adenrele Baderinwa Corporate Abeokuta  Civil
43306 Adebanjo Ola Adekanye Corporate Abeokuta  Electrical 
43331 Adeniyi Babatunde Olowe Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Electrical 
43406 Olumide Emmanuel Olojede Corporate Ibadan Electrical 
43408 Oyebola   Olasupo Corporate Ibadan Electrical 
43426 Buniyamin Olayinka Jimoh Corporate Ilorin Electrical 
43461 Timothy Olubukola Aluko Corporate Ilesha Electrical 
43476 Taiwo Ayoade Idowu Corporate Ilesha Mechanical
43477 Muyideen   Kareem Corporate Ilesha Mechanical
43503 Aminah Abolore Sulayman Corporate Ogbomoso Chemical
43526 Ibrahim Olawale Obani Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
43549 Anayo Joseph Nduba Corporate Abakaliki  Mechanical
43563 Maryclare Chigozie Osuagwu Corporate Owerri Civil
43568 Chukwuka Anthony Ekejiuba Corporate Orlu Electrical 
43615 Tochi Valentine Umeaduma Corporate Nnewi  Mechanical
43649 John Saviour Effiong Corporate Ikot Ekpene Civil
43656 James Oseiwe Arelogie Corporate Aba Electrical 
43668 Ogechi Ukanne Ogoke Corporate Aba Electrical 
43681 Digo Johnny Joseph Corporate Aba Electrical 
43683 Ekejiuba Obinna Emeka Corporate Aba Electrical 
43686 Chukwuemeka Osmund Azodo Corporate Aba Mechanical
43692 Ikenna Stephen Obunike Corporate Aba Mechanical
43698 George Chukwuma Ekeoma Corporate Aba Mechanical
43699 Waratimi Emomotimi Obonika Corporate Aba Mechanical
43705 Cletus Ogbonna Ekpo Corporate Aba Chemical
43723 Angela Cynthia Ifeanyi-Madu Corporate Umuahia Electrical 
43729 Obianuju Virginia Ezeh Corporate Umuahia Electrical 
43735 Oke   Chima Corporate Umuahia Agricultural
43775 Abdulhakeem   Zakariyya Corporate Bwari Civil
43779 Faith Bassey Edu Corporate Calabar Civil
43802 Abduljeleel Kolawole Raji Corporate Abuja Electrical 
43806 Abdulazeez Wahabu Hamza Corporate Abuja Electrical 
43833 Shola Kolade Kolawole Corporate Abuja Metallurgical & Mining 
43845 Sadiq   Idris Corporate Ajaokuta Electrical 
43855 Auwal Adamu Gambo Corporate Bauchi Civil
43861 Akor   Friday Corporate Jos Electrical 
43864 Markus   Akinki Corporate Jos Mechanical
43869 Francis Ifie-Emi Oseke Corporate Kaduna  Civil
43872 Idris Sada Yusuf Corporate Katsina Civil
43881 Olufunmilayo Esther Awe Corporate Abuja Mechanical
43896 Abdulkarim Muhammad Auwal Corporate Kabuga Civil
43897 Ahmad Idris Badayi Corporate Kano Civil
43903 Mela Danladi Kabilis Corporate Gombe Civil
43905 Ummalkhair Tajo Mukhtar Corporate Wudil Civil
43908 Mannir   Nuhu Corporate Kano Civil
43921 Muzammil   Abdulrahman Corporate Kano Electrical 
43945 Ibrahim Kofar Sauri Usman Corporate Katsina Electrical 
43952 Sani Bala Iliyasu Corporate Kano Electrical 
43964 Akanimo Udofia Ekpenyong Corporate Kano Mechanical
43977 Uchechukwu Thomas Uwah Corporate Maitama Civil
43983 Charles Emmanuel Afaha Corporate Maitama Civil
43985 Tosin Stephen Siyanbola Corporate Maitama Civil
43990 Cyril Chibuzo Okeh Corporate Maitama Civil
44000 Onyinye Diana Ibe Corporate Maitama Civil
44008 Abubakar Modibbo Umar Corporate Maitama Electrical 
44016 Simon Achi Omerigwe Corporate Glasgow Electrical 
44017 Josiah Unekwu Onuh Corporate Maitama Electrical 
44019 Collins   Uzoigwe Corporate Maitama Electrical 
44029 Ugo   Ilem-Iyam Corporate Maitama Electrical 
44031 Elozonachukwu Chikodi Okoli Corporate Maitama Electrical 
44036 KENECHI O. EZEUDENNA Corporate Maitama Electrical 
44038 Azeem   Aliyu Corporate Maitama Electrical 
44039 Aliyu Alhassan Sadiq Corporate Maitama Electrical 
44049 Evelyn Markus Dye Corporate Maitama Electrical 
44064 Rasheed Olawale Oladipo Corporate Maitama Mechanical
44068 Femi Adekola Isola Corporate Maitama Facility 
44070 Mutiu Ademola Taiwo Corporate Giri Mechanical
44091 Audu   Maibako Corporate Damaturu Civil
44121 Sunday Ebiega Ogbu Corporate Makurdi  Electrical 
44136 Yusuf Wambai Nasiru Corporate Minna Civil
44142 Umar   Awal Corporate New Bussa  Electrical 
44147 Andefiki   Obadiah Corporate New Bussa  Electrical 
44157 Bweyi John Maiwuya Corporate Jalingo Civil
44168 Rufai Raji Abdulsalam Corporate Birnin-Kebbi  Civil
44173 Emmanuel Gadzama Stephen Corporate Zaria Mechanical
44177 Yakubu   Bello Corporate Zaria Electrical 
44179 Shehu Abdullahi Tukur Corporate Maitama Electrical 
44205 Oladimeji Ben Ojedokun Corporate Lagos Civil
44210 Patrick Busuyi Omoniyi Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
44211 Olusegun Adeyinka Sodehinde Corporate Lagos Civil
44213 Chizoba Cornelius Nwobodo Corporate Lagos Civil
44215 Israel Ajiri Ivovi Corporate Lagos Civil
44225 Ifeoluwa   Akolade Corporate Lagos Civil
44243 Oyovwibor   Broka Corporate Lagos Electrical 
44264 Titilope Madeenah Seriki Corporate Lagos Electrical 
44265 Favour Osehotue Ughulu Corporate Lagos Electrical 
44272 Abiodun Kazeem Ojobaro Corporate Lagos Electrical 
44281 Edward   Onuminya Corporate Lagos Electrical 
44292 Emmanuel Adeniran Adeyemi Corporate Mowe Mechanical
44298 Chukudi   Edechuku Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
44300 Chika Damian Ezeji Corporate Lagos Mechanical
44302 Chibuihe   John Corporate Lagos Mechanical
44307 Oluwafisayo Oladapo Meshioye Corporate Lagos Mechanical
44313 Adeyemi Oluwasola Oyelami Corporate Lagos Mechanical
44317 Donald Utomi Omelebele Corporate Lagos Mechanical
44319 Oluwasegun   Akadri Corporate Egbin Mechanical
44345 Nwokolo Ifenna Ndubuisi Corporate Lagos Chemical
44378 Kingsley  Oweipade Ebikeme Corporate   Electrical 
44380 Akinwale   Olowookun Corporate Bonny Mechanical
44422 Hembadoon Naomi Nongo Corporate Makurdi  Civil
44441 Oludotun Ibirinola Fawibe Corporate Ilesha Mechanical
44448 Amina   Abdulmalik Corporate Bwari Chemical
44449 Ayodele Olawale Bolarinwa Corporate Ikeja  Civil
44451 Olatunde Olabisi Ojo Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
44454 Adewale Oke Adeoye Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
44468 Amos   Mukoro Corporate Warri Chemical
44475 Ifeanyi Paulinus Ebiogwu Corporate Eket Electrical 
44483 Henry  Agbomemeh Paul Audu Corporate Benin Civil
44487 Peterkin Adebayo Mosugu Corporate Benin Electrical 
44489 Usman Audu Warha Corporate Benin Electrical 
44490 Daniel Ekperieleomo Mogah Corporate Benin Electrical 
44497 Ori   Aridor Corporate Giri Civil
44499 Ayodeji Timothy Ayo-Odewale Corporate Giri Civil
44505 Alhassan Zaure Dakwoyi Corporate Giri Electrical 
44506 Barka Yusuf BALAMI Corporate Giri Electrical 
44519 Umar Jibrin Maigari Corporate Maitama Civil
44531 Kalu Cletus Egbuta Corporate Owerri Civil
44554 Christian Chikaodili Ezenwafor Corporate Awka  Civil
44573 Azeez   Shoneye Corporate Lagos Electrical 
44604 Timothy   Gambo Corporate Abuja Electrical 
44608 Olayinka Samson Olajide Corporate Kaduna  Mechanical
44609 Ademola Isaac Adejumo Corporate Kaduna  Mechanical
44613 Murtala   Sani Corporate Katsina Civil
44614 Garba   Suleiman Corporate Katsina Civil
44616 Mohammed Wada Yahaya Corporate Lafia Civil
44619 Babatunde Kudus Otukoya Corporate Maitama Facility 
44622 Joseph Abom Ikawu Corporate Maitama Electrical 
44637 Olufemi Adegboyega OGUNKAYODE Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
44641 Othuke Godswill Ekpe Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
44661 Delly Ayebaikie Williams Corporate Ajaokuta Electrical 
44662 Ayibaifiye Lloyd Initorufa Corporate Ajaokuta Electrical 
44682 Abiodun Olusegun Akande Corporate Makurdi  Civil
44683 Ingbian Dooshima Mbapuun Corporate Makurdi  Civil
44684 Ukeyima Phelim Manger Corporate Makurdi  Civil
44694 Keghtor Shadrach Abuku Corporate Makurdi  Mechanical
44699 Jibril Munzali Muhsin Corporate Abuja Civil
44700 Audu Adamu El-Maisawaba Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
44706 Henry Ikemefuna Chukwu Obih Fellow Abuja Mechanical
44707 Oluwafemi Abioye Oyeniran Corporate Giri Marine Engr & Naval Architecture
44710 Mohammed Bashir Hassan Corporate Abuja Mechanical
44713 John Nnamdi Igweneme Corporate Abuja Chemical
44717 Celestine Archibong Ntuen Corporate Ikot Ekpene Mechanical
44719 Paul Basil Effiong Corporate Uyo  Mechanical
44722 Oyebolanle Omoboyede Olusanya Corporate Lagos Civil
44724 Dorcas Monisola Obebe Corporate Ikeja  Civil
44725 Dany Boutros Abbound Corporate Lagos Civil
44730 Ibrahim   Lawal Corporate Lagos Electrical 
44761 Abraham Osahon Amiolemen Corporate Benin Civil
44764 Saifullahi   Garba Corporate Kano Civil
44769 Abimbola Sekinat Akinajo Fellow Ibadan Civil
44774 Babayo Nephine Sule Corporate Aba Electrical 
44777 Kazeem Sunkanmi Ajeigbe Corporate Aba Electrical 
44781 Precious Ositadimma Jombo Corporate Sapele Electrical 
44807 Sirajo   Muhammad Fellow Gusau  Civil
44812 Bashar   Galadima Corporate Gusau  Civil
44820 Shuaibu Adajineh Yusuf Corporate Abuja Chemical
44825 Dolapo   Kadiri Corporate Yola  Civil
44833 Rogers Omiebi Sydney Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
44839 Ifuro-Iyalla Ernest Longjohn Corporate Lokoja Mechanical
44849 Frances Nkem Nwukor Corporate Calabar Electrical 
44861 Mohammed Yaradua Tukur Corporate Kabuga Civil
44869 Abass Ishola Oladejo Corporate Giri Mechanical
44886 Modu Mustapha Tijjani Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
44887 Sadiq Alhaji Goni Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
44892 Olanrewaju Gabriel Osanaiye Corporate Bonny Mechanical
44902 Nwamordi S Ikechukwu Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
44903 Uzoma   Akandu Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
44914 Hyellamada   Japheth Corporate Abuja Civil
44924 Abumenre Omonkhegbe Odigie Corporate Giri Electrical 
44940 Ibrahim Abba UMAR Corporate Abuja Electrical 
44946 Joseph Peter-Sehma Tuko Corporate Abuja Electrical 
44950 Henry Ugochukwu Obia Corporate Omoku Civil
44955 Josiah Oluwasesan Adeyanju Corporate Ogbomoso Civil
45002 Ibrahim Ambi Bawa Corporate Kaduna  Civil
45006 Abdulrahman N Alfa Corporate Kaduna  Civil
45044 Stanley Akpak Ntaji Corporate Calabar Civil
45046 Obu   Daniel Corporate Calabar Civil
45049 Ferdinand   Akhademe Corporate Auchi Civil
45051 Iliyasu   Yunusa Corporate Auchi Civil
45054 Oluwasogo Benjamin Ogundowole Corporate Akure Civil
45080 Aondoseer Abraham Atoo Corporate Makurdi  Civil
45090 Bashiru Eugene Bello Corporate Asaba Civil
45091 Magdalene   Demesi Corporate Asaba Civil
45100 Olusegun Adebare Morawo Corporate Asaba Civil
45104 Raphael Mfonobong Essien Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
45106 Felix   Nwankwo Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
45111 Shamsudeen Adebayo Alejo Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
45143 Philemon Dalatu Stanley Corporate Gombe Civil
45144 Zwalatha Daniel Lambo Corporate Yola  Civil
45146 John Enock Adedoyin Oguntokun Corporate Yola  Civil
45147 Tsefo Iliya Ikpi Corporate Yola  Civil
45167 Kayode Oyeyemi Oni Corporate Oluyole Civil
45172 Muhammad Suleiman Abubakar Corporate Dutse Civil
45173 Usman Baba Ahmed Corporate Katsina Civil
45200 Osayande Pius Ohonba Corporate Benin Civil
45211 Oghenevwogaga Faith Golde Corporate Benin Civil
45216 Osazee   Iyamu Corporate Benin Civil
45225 Oluwasina Oluwasesan Ojo Corporate Akure Civil
45232 Hassan Yusuf Amana Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Civil
45243 Augustine Aigbolosimuan Ifijeh Corporate Lagos Civil
45246 Gerard Uzobuife Nwobueze Corporate Lagos Civil
45264 Babatunji   Adegoke Corporate Lagos Civil
45275 Idowu Samuel Arohunfegbe Corporate Lagos Civil
45277 Damilola Ayodeji Babalola Corporate Lagos Civil
45282 Olaniyi Afolabi Aiyelotan Corporate Lagos Civil
45283 Abubakar Gbolahan Sambo Corporate Lagos Civil
45306 Theresa Nguer  Gbayan Corporate Abuja Civil
45324 Mohammed Baba Shehu Corporate Abuja Civil
45325 Kenechukwu Christian Nwachukwu Corporate Owerri Chemical
45328 Siyanbade Adeoye Ayodeji Corporate Maitama Civil
45330 Sadiq Yerima Askira Corporate Abuja Civil
45338 Ujunwa Winny Obunike Corporate Abuja Civil
45373 Olusola Ibiye Aluko Corporate Aba Civil
45383 Chile   Iwueze Corporate Aba Civil
45391 Lekwuwa Kalu Mang Corporate Aba Civil
45403 Chima   Ezuruonye Corporate Aba Civil
45408 Agnes Anthony Morgan Corporate Uyo  Agricultural
45421 Martins Chukwumezie Ugochukwu Corporate Awka  Civil
45430 Adedayo Samuel Adekoya Corporate Oluyole Electrical 
45431 Aminu Yar'adua Ahmed Corporate Katsina Chemical
45433 Yahaya   Abdulhamid Corporate Maiduguri Civil
45442 Sandra Ebere Ezeani Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
45457 Marypaul Osokam Akabeli Corporate Asaba Civil
45467 Babatunde Hakeem Fatai Corporate Lagos Civil
45468 Salman Adeniyi Adewunmi Corporate Lagos Civil
45474 Olumuyiwa Musiliu Jenty Corporate Ikeja  Civil
45483 Kazeem Abiodun Oke Corporate Abuja Civil
45484 Timothy Adgidzi Katsa Corporate Lafia Civil
45492 Maurice El-Helou Milad Corporate Kano Civil
45526 Genesis Akau Kaboshio Corporate Ajaokuta Chemical
45541 Fortune   Ariwadunm Edoni Dan-Jumbo Corporate Bonny Chemical
45568 Samuel Aderemi  Okusanya Corporate Lagos Chemical
45577 Henry   Anyebe Corporate Giri Chemical
45581 Oto-Obong Okon Essien Corporate Maitama Chemical
45582 Shafiu Yunusa Kaltungo Corporate Makurdi  Chemical
45601 Christopher Erhurun Benson Corporate Owerri Chemical
45611 Ezaena   Owhiri Corporate Lagos Chemical
45617 Agbadiaba   Isioma Corporate Lagos Chemical
45643 Cityfaith Baribor Zorasi Corporate Aba Mechanical
45652 Adedayo Christopher Ademoyegun Corporate Aba Mechanical
45682 Murzanatu Talatu Suleiman Corporate Abuja Mechanical
45696 Tunji Augustine Olatuyi Corporate Akure Metallurgical & Mining 
45723 Michael   Odeh Corporate Benin Mechanical
45726 Patrick Osayande Akenzua Corporate Sapele Mechanical
45729 Vincent Ogheneochuko Oteri Corporate Benin Mechanical
45739 Emem Sunday Ezekiel Corporate Uyo  Mechanical
45749 Oluwakunle Oladipo Gade Corporate Ibadan Mechanical
45750 Tobenna Marcellinus Njiofor Corporate Ibadan Mechanical
45755 Na'if Mohammed Lawal Corporate Kaduna  Mechanical
45783 Ifeoluwa Adetunji Arowolo Corporate Lagos Mechanical
45794 Mustapha Ayinde Lawal Corporate Lagos Mechanical
45798 Oluwaseyi Adeolu Oladunjoye Corporate Lagos Mechanical
45813 Muhammad   Abdullahi Corporate Lagos Mechanical
45815 Olatunji   Ayeni Corporate Lagos Mechanical
45835 Stephen Adebowale Oshagbami Corporate Lagos Mechanical
45840 Oluwatosin James Sanyaolu Corporate Lagos Mechanical
45841 Musa Alhaji Haruna Corporate Maiduguri Mechanical
45858 Best Eromosele Agbi Corporate Makurdi  Mechanical
45885 Olubukola Agnes Komolafe Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
45907 Francis Tobore Popo Corporate Warri Mechanical
45922 Ayibakuro   Songi Corporate Yenagoa Mechanical
45934 George Okon Nsungusi Corporate Aba Electrical 
45948 Nwizug Ntamabari John Corporate Aba Electrical 
45961 Adewale Sahid Oguntade Corporate Abeokuta  Electrical 
45981 Rasheedat Damilola Adeyemo Corporate Lokoja Electrical 
45991 Ameh   Onoja Corporate Ajaokuta Electrical 
46001 Victor   Erivwidjevwe Corporate Asaba Electrical 
46024 Ifeanyi Fabian Orji Corporate Awka  Electrical 
46025 Obinna Onyebuchi Adim Corporate Awka  Electrical 
46048 Chibunna Wisdom Obiri Corporate Sapele Electrical 
46081 Samora Machel Agbobu Corporate Ibadan Electrical 
46132 Aderemi Luqman Adetunji Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
46144 Akinola Samuel Akinfende Corporate Lagos Electrical 
46148 Olayemi Olawunmi Fowler Corporate Lagos Electrical 
46182 Amina Mimi Ahmad Corporate Abuja Electrical 
46184 Ayodele Kwame Sagoe Corporate Lagos Electrical 
46192 Adedotun Olusayo Fabunmi Corporate Lagos Electrical 
46214 Samuel Chiagoziem Ani Corporate Maitama Electrical 
46243 Aminu Muhammad Adamu Corporate Minna Electrical 
46247 Olamide Kolawole Akinrinde Corporate Ogbomoso Electrical 
46261 Chinelo Maryann Onuchukwu Corporate Awka  Electrical 
46262 Collins Ikenna Oputa Corporate Onitsha Electrical 
46279 Adedayo Ayodeji Asaolu Corporate Osogbo Electrical 
46328 Victor Chukwumee Amadi Corporate Lagos Electrical 
46342 Bassey Nsa Emmanuel Corporate Uyo  Electrical 
46362 Adamu Idris Mohammed Corporate Gombe Electrical 
46375 Adeola Grace Olugbenga Corporate Minna Chemical
46385 Adekunle Adefunke Adijat Corporate Enugu  Chemical
46386 Adekunle Kazeem Aminu Corporate Enugu  Chemical
46391 Ichenwo John Lander Corporate Lagos Chemical
46418 Ganiyu Samson Okunlola Corporate Oluyole Mechanical
46422 Ismael   Yahaya Corporate Lagos Chemical
46425 Okhaiforbede   Ohiorenoya Corporate Abuja Mechanical
46437 John Audu Ameh Corporate Omoku Mechanical
46443 Paul Ugoji Chinenye Corporate Abuja Electrical 
46451 Whitney Roseanne Enemoyi Oko Corporate Abuja Electrical 
46460 Henry Ukachukwu Okoronkwo Corporate Abakaliki  Electrical 
46472 Emmanuel Chijioke Arisa Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
46474 Ibrahim Babatunde Akande Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
46477 Ikechukwu Henry Oweh Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
46480 Moruffdeen Alao Oyeneye Corporate Abeokuta  Electrical 
46482 Salisu Jajere Adamu Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
46485 Morufu Oluwole Adeleye Corporate Lagos Electrical 
46490 Olotuntoba Idowu Mesole Corporate Lagos Electrical 
46491 Amos Dornubari Nwito Corporate Lagos Electrical 
46507 Peter Ogbaji Omagu Corporate Ibadan Electrical 
46508 Suarau Siyanbola Adeleke Corporate Oluyole Electrical 
46515 Dupe Bose Osibanjo Corporate Lagos Electrical 
46516 John   Salihu Corporate Lagos Electrical 
46521 Musa Lamido Inuwa Corporate Maitama Electrical 
46524 Nentawe Goshwe Yilwatda Corporate Makurdi  Chemical
46541 Felix Bamidele Obarewon Corporate Owerri Mechanical
46546 Garba Idris Ibrahim Corporate Maiduguri Civil
46551 Adekunle Ismail Sulaimon Corporate Abuja Electrical 
46554 Yusuf Chiromawa Usman Corporate Abuja Mechanical
46563 Victoria Solomon Maren Corporate Jos Civil
46566 Michael   Chukwu  Corporate Zaria Mechanical
46590 Romeo Ebikeniye Ekperi Corporate Yenagoa Chemical
46639 Godson Chukwuma Onugwu Corporate Nsukka  Agricultural
46642 Jamiu Adetayo Adeniran Corporate Owerri Mechanical
46648 Shekwoagu Thomas Emmanuel Corporate Owerri Mechanical
46649 Abdulkarim Ozovehe Umar Corporate Abuja Civil
46659 Bolatito Ajani Oluwafemi Corporate Ibadan Highway 
46667 Aliu Oyewande Abiodun Corporate Maitama Mechanical
46670 Abdullahi Sani Umar Corporate Giri Mechanical
46676 Abubakar Yakubu Muhammad Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
46687 Fatawa Malum Ibrahim Corporate Gombe Electrical 
46689 Ifiok Efffiong Usanga Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
46693 Chimaraoke Obiechina Uzozie Corporate Orlu Mechanical
46700 Patterson Aigbokhaevbo Airenokhai Corporate Abuja Electrical 
46714 Ikechukwu Ahamuefule Anyanwu Corporate Abuja Chemical
46726 Kachi Malife Akpuogwu Corporate Abuja Mechanical
46746 Haruna Mohammed Alhaji Corporate Abuja Civil
46754 Bolanle Foluso Adeoye Corporate Abeokuta  Civil
46757 Augustine Odibi Odibi Corporate Lagos Civil
46759 Taofiki   Mustapha Corporate Lagos Civil
46767 Olubunmi Oyebisi Arogun Corporate Lagos Mechanical
46769 Olalekan Akintunde Ajani Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
46771 Ayodele Bodunde Balogun Corporate Lagos Mechanical
46773 Nnaemeka Oliver Arnold Umeh Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
46782 Babatunde Festus Okikiolu Corporate Lagos Mechanical
46789 Olubukola   Oladunjoye Corporate Lagos Electrical 
46791 Sunday Adeyeye Akinbo Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
46794 Barclinton Uwaoma Nnabuihe Ngadi Corporate Lagos Electrical 
46797 Tajudeen Adetoyese Oyesiji Corporate Lagos Electrical 
46801 Shuaibu   Aminu Corporate Lagos Electrical 
46804 Ibitoru Bennetta-Ekine Poplinger Fellow Lagos Electrical 
46811 Monsuru Olayinka Olowu Corporate Lagos Chemical
46813 Nnaemeka Uzochukwu Onyenekwe Corporate Lagos Chemical
46815 Olaremi Israel Taiwo Corporate Lagos Chemical
46833 Orji Rex Okoronkwo Corporate Enugu  Industrial 
46848 Nkechi Clementina Anyaonicha Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
46850 Christopher Ehi Omondiagbe Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
46852 Ifeanyi Cyril Adiboshi Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
46853 Allen Clinton Dokubo Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
46854 Emuobor   Oyibo Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
46870 Michael Osilawai Osaro Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
46872 George   Atanu Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
46897 Kelechi Anayo Obi Corporate Aba Electrical 
46920 Onyebuchi Anene Umeaku Corporate Aba Electrical 
46933 Prince Nathan Umanah Corporate Aba Mechanical
46957 Dighobo Philip Uku Corporate Aba Civil
46972 Israel   Akomas Corporate Aba Chemical
46974 Kelechi Noble Akatobi Corporate Aba Chemical
46989 Ezekiel Tunde Olanipekun Corporate Abeokuta  Electrical 
47001 Olumide Peter Ayanrinde Corporate Abuja Civil
47003 Chuka Kizito Igbokwe Corporate Abuja Civil
47018 Oboho Edet Asanwana Corporate Abuja Civil
47032 Ibrahim Gangfada Abubakar Corporate Maitama Electrical 
47037 Blessed Akhimien Ebhodaghe Corporate Abuja Electrical 
47038 Otitochukwu   Eboji Corporate Abuja Electrical 
47039 Emmanuel Oshala Ejika Corporate Maitama Electrical 
47049 Emmanuel Ekpo Isoh Corporate Abuja Electrical 
47051 Suleiman   Liman Corporate Abuja Electrical 
47052 Mohammed Farouk Labaran Corporate Abuja Electrical 
47054 Ashiru Balili Muhammad Corporate Abuja Electrical 
47057 Lemuel Amaugo Nkwocha Corporate Abuja Electrical 
47061 Emmanuel Oludare Ogunola Corporate Abuja Electrical 
47065 David Solomon Osho Corporate Abuja Electrical 
47075 Habib Omeiza Yusuf Corporate Abuja Electrical 
47085 Joshua Babatunde Aluko Corporate Abuja Mechanical
47089 Adedapo Muyiwa Adeolubodun Corporate Abuja Mechanical
47115 Henry Nnamdi Umeania Corporate Abuja Chemical
47125 Sunday Samuel Idowu Corporate Ota Civil
47147 Temitope Joseph Babalogbon Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Chemical
47148 Adedepo Aderemi Gabriel Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Chemical
47156 Emughedi   Oghu Corporate Ajaokuta Electrical 
47158 Uzoma Ethelbert Ejimkonye Corporate Ajaokuta Mechanical
47170 Oluwadayomi   Ileyemi Corporate Akure Civil
47172 Olakunle Kolawole Odetoye Corporate Akure Electrical 
47185 Kikelomo Oyeyemi Adeoye Corporate Akure Agricultural
47210 Gerald Obinna Emenike Corporate Asaba Agricultural
47222 Oluwayinka Isaac Adesina Corporate Auchi Mechanical
47224 Mohammed   Abudu Corporate Auchi Mechanical
47226 Matthew Levi Asor Corporate Auchi Mechanical
47234 Samuel Onyekwelu Udefi Corporate Awka  Civil
47236 Chiso Bright Nwangwu Corporate Awka  Civil
47240 Chibuzor Barthlomew Nwoye Corporate Awka  Electrical 
47247 Vincent Chukwuma Onuzulike Corporate Aguata Electrical 
47256 Kayode Raphael Bamikole Corporate Sapele Electrical 
47264 Michael Oluwatosin Omojoyegbe Corporate Benin Electrical 
47271 Jude Erakpoweri Umukoro Corporate Sapele Electrical 
47272 Qamaru-Deen Babatunde Olaniyi Corporate Benin Electrical 
47275 Chidinma Lilian Ezelisiaku Corporate Benin Electrical 
47276 Onome   Anirah Dumi Corporate Sapele Electrical 
47288 Obukowho   Kagho Corporate Sapele Petroleum
47292 Temabor N Esabuor Corporate Sapele Mechanical
47306 Doris Ngozi Onwenna Corporate Sapele Chemical
47307 Kawuwa   Dawaki Corporate Benin Chemical
47314 Iboro Stanley Bassey Corporate Bonny Chemical
47315 Suraj Olatunji Obidola Corporate Bonny Civil
47334 Ollor Abee Ejire Corporate Calabar Electrical 
47338 Iniediegha   Appah Corporate Enugu  Civil
47391 Rilwan Adewale Fatai Corporate Oyo Civil
47402 Taiwo Olalekan Fehintola Corporate Oluyole Electrical 
47406 Mojeed Ayokanmi Kareem Corporate Ibadan Mechanical
47440 Yila Stephen Garba Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
47443 Aliyu Adamu Tuge Corporate Kaduna  Agricultural
47467 Mohammed   Sani Corporate Katsina Electrical 
47471 MALAH KYARI SANDABE Corporate Kano Agricultural
47473 Olugbenga Simeon Adeleke Corporate Lagos Civil
47476 Festus Osemenkhian Omoike Corporate Apapa  Civil
47478 Raphael Ibukun Ogunbode Corporate Lagos Civil
47488 Akinola Oluwajuwon Agbenla Corporate Lagos Civil
47502 Grace Adelanke Ibitoye Corporate Lagos Civil
47524 Okechukwu Christopher Chukelu Corporate Lagos Chemical
47534 Nwinmene Lucky Migah Corporate Lagos Electrical 
47536 Ebele Adaeze Ezebube Corporate Lagos Electrical 
47537 Raphael Ayofe Olalekan Corporate Lagos Electrical 
47550 Emmanuel Onoke Ipigbhe Corporate Apapa  Electrical 
47554 Taofeek Olasunkanmi Bello Corporate Lagos Electrical 
47556 Elizabeth   Idoghor Corporate Lagos Electrical 
47558 Olajide Oyewale Olanrewaju Corporate Lagos Electrical 
47567 Onyewuchi Ndundi Michael Corporate Lagos Mechanical
47569 Malvern Iheanyichukwu Odum Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
47579 Imhole Raphael Asada Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
47594 Isaac O Igba Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
47605 Ibrahim Ibikunle Solola Corporate Lagos Mechanical
47608 Ododo   Owodeha-Ashaka Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
47611 Mustapha   Waziri Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
47612 Yunusa Agawa Yusuf Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
47615 Zakaria   Umar Corporate Maiduguri Mechanical
47620 Paul Inuwa Adamu Corporate Damaturu Electrical 
47622 Mohammed Baba Sanda Corporate Maiduguri Mechanical
47626 Buba Abraham Vanduhe Corporate Maiduguri Mechanical
47630 Ademola David Adegboye Corporate Maiduguri Civil
47639 Ochai Agada Orokpo Corporate Makurdi  Mechanical
47643 Gideon Abu Abu Corporate Makurdi  Electrical 
47650 Jibrin Mokwa Mohammed Corporate Minna Civil
47652 Barka Digal Ladagu Corporate New Bussa  Electrical 
47660 Jeremiah Oluniyi Abolade Corporate Ogbomoso Chemical
47661 Jamiu   Adetoro Corporate Ogbomoso Chemical
47666 Oladunni Adeleke Adisa Corporate Ogbomoso Agricultural
47675 Rasheed Alabi Abdullahi Corporate Ogbomoso Civil
47709 Jonathan Balla Musa Corporate Osogbo Civil
47727 Becky Godwin Ogbe Corporate Osogbo Electrical 
47765 Michael Igara Nmecha Corporate Owerri Agricultural
47772 Kelechukwu Kennedy Chioke Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
47781 Trust Meremubio Meindinyo Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
47782 Odinakachi   Umunna Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
47786 Robert Uchendu Ihuoma Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
47787 Ukeme Golden Ekong Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
47788 Male Gilbert Ugwuanyi Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
47799 Kingsley Osarumwense Ehanire Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
47808 Oyinbrakemi John  Nabena Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
47829 Izuchukwu Okenna Iloma Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
47834 Chukwuka Dennis Offodum Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
47841 Charles Nurudeen Kassim Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
47849 Chukwudi Sampson Amayaka Corporate Port Harcourt  Water
47860 Chukwudi Peace Maduekwe Corporate Umuahia Civil
47865 Eyo Sunday Abia Corporate Oron Electrical 
47892 Lucky Kirchoff Uwadia Corporate Warri Water
47897 Sokari Karimo James Corporate Yenagoa Water
47924 Kazeem Adedayo Ojikutu Corporate Calabar Electrical 
47928 Adebayo   Olowolafe Corporate Ilorin Electrical 
47929 Eddy   Ebruke Corporate Asaba Electrical 
47932 Ayokunle Adedeji Saba Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
47943 Mohammed   Malami Corporate Bauchi Chemical
47945 Deborah   Danladi Corporate Gombe Chemical
47949 Omokaro   Idama Corporate Ughelli  Electrical 
47959 Adamu Ibrahim Jalo Corporate Gombe Electrical 
47960 Musa Wuyo Muhammed Corporate Gombe Electrical 
47962 Muhammad Tayyeb Abdulwahab Corporate Kabuga Civil
47968 Ali   Auwalu Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
47978 Issa Adefolawe Saliu Corporate Apapa  Civil
47979 Samuel Segun SEIDU Corporate Giri Mechanical
47985 Babatunde Adegbenga Ajumo Corporate Lagos Electrical 
48010 Ajaegbu Augustine Chukwuemeka Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
48011 Opara   Iheanyichukwu Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
48029 Isyaku Ahmed Garba Corporate Abuja Civil
48041 Ikeyin Charles Evuarherhe Corporate Sapele Electrical 
48059 Abiola Mufutau Bankole Corporate Lagos Mechanical
48068 Chiedozie Francis Paulinus-Nwammuo Corporate Owerri Electrical 
48090 Omeiza   Ozigi Corporate Giri Electrical 
48092 Adebayo Kayode Adeyemi Corporate Ilorin Civil
48093 Onimisi Saliu Audu Corporate Ilorin Electrical 
48100 Maurice Kelly Oboba Iwhiwhu Corporate Warri Mechanical
48101 Abdulkabir Ogbonnaiye Mahmud Corporate Abuja Electrical 
48102 Yaradua Gyal  Gapani Corporate Abuja Electrical 
48105 Onye-Amah Emmanuel Obioma Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
48108 Anthony Chiedozie Nwose Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
48113 Muhammad Nasiruddeen Mora Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
48114 Jimoh   Uthman Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
48115 Abubakar Khalifa Umar Corporate Abuja Mechanical
48116 Nelson Uzezi Ogu Corporate Sapele Mechanical
48118 Nwadiogo Pius Analo Fellow Maitama Electrical 
48120 Gbolagade Sulaiman Azeez Corporate Ibadan Civil
48124 Jeremiah Ekwueme Ejike Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
48125 Peter Olukorede Oyeleke Corporate Ibadan Environment 
48128 Charles Orebola Oresanwo Corporate Lagos Structural
48144 Yahaya Alhaji Baita Corporate Bauchi Civil
48163 Samson Simon Maigari Corporate Jos Electrical 
48182 Danlami Akpoko Osagede Corporate Lafia Water
48185 Haruna  Muhammad  Gidado  Corporate Gombe Electrical 
48193 Kennedy Iheanyichukwu Ibechem Corporate Abuja Metallurgical & Mining 
48194 Bilyaminu Dakingari Aliyu Corporate Birnin-Kebbi  Civil
48195 Omobola  Oluwaseun Odusoga Corporate Maitama Power 
48199 Peter Chukwuemeka Akpelu Corporate Lagos Structural
48201 Bemsen David Atume Corporate Abuja Mechanical
48214 Chima   Njoku Fellow Sapele Mechanical
48216 Jeremiah   Atigan Corporate Sapele Mechanical
48223 Abubakar Sadiq Bappah Corporate Giri Electrical 
48226 Hayssam   Tannous Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
48231 Etim Okon Esio Corporate Uyo  Electrical 
48232 Adetunji Ademuiywa Adekunjo Corporate Kabuga Electrical 
48233 Jide Goodness Ogunwobi Corporate Bwari Civil
48236 Mohammed   Hamza Corporate Gombe Electrical 
48237 Peter Udoji Akogun Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
48239 Hauwa   Ndagi Corporate Kaduna  Facility 
48242 Yahaya Giwa Mohammed Corporate Minna Mechanical
48244 Abass Adesina Taiwo Corporate Maitama Electrical 
48255 Saturday Stephen Oworen Corporate Ikot Ekpene Electrical 
48259 Nasiru Abdurrazak Mukhtar Corporate Kabuga Civil
48265 Emma   Collins Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
48266 Yunusa   Shuaibu Corporate Maitama Civil
48282 Chidozie Henry Ajugwo Corporate Orlu Electrical 
48289 Ejiro Rufus Iwemah Corporate Ughelli  Civil
48292 Olalekan Olatunde Lawal Corporate Lagos Electrical 
48308 Aishatu Aliyu Sa'ad Corporate Kano Electrical 
48311 Babangida Darma Umar Corporate Katsina Electrical 
48328 Richard Christopher Anekunu Corporate Yola  Chemical
48344 Adekunle Temitope Adelusi Corporate Lagos Safety
48354 Onemena Clifford Ikpikpini Corporate Omoku Petroleum
48357 Oyewole Fola-Phillip Jolaoye Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
48358 Adedoyinsola Tolulope Kuye Corporate Lagos Electrical 
48367 Onyeka Sandra Okafoagu Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
48372 Emmanuel Oguoma Oluigbo Corporate Aba Petroleum
48380 Godday   Ozo Corporate Abuja Electrical 
48389 Garba   Magaji Corporate Kano Chemical
48390 Sule   Seghosime Corporate Auchi Civil
48391 Suleiman   Usman Corporate Abuja Civil
48409 Babatunde Olalekan Asaolu Corporate Lagos Mechanical
48425 Babatunde Sobayo Deniga Corporate Lagos Petroleum
48433 Enifome Anthony Eseha Corporate Ughelli  Civil
48454 Adebayo Morakinyo Odejobi Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
48461 Afokoghene Jerry Okpise Corporate Ughelli  Mechanical
48471 Andrew Oseghale Otoide Corporate Lokoja Mechanical
48475 Mujeeb Olayide Oyeboade Corporate Ogbomoso Civil
48542 Vincent Obioha John Corporate Maitama Electrical 
48557 John Mamurhomu Omizu Corporate Sapele Electrical 
48575 Ebenezer Femi Folowosele Corporate Ilorin Agricultural
48592 Adebola   Adetuberu Corporate Maitama Electrical 
48598 Olabisi    Akinade Corporate Oluyole Civil
48604 Joshua Ayodele Olowononi Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
48605 Lawrence Egbo Uzor Corporate Umuahia Electrical 
48611 Humuani Kaka Aliyu Corporate Maitama Civil
48613 Ismail Abiodun Awojole Corporate Apapa  Electrical 
48628 Adebodun Oluwaseun Sanyaolu Corporate Lagos Mechanical
48634 Abass Oladimeji Yakubu Corporate Oluyole Electrical 
48642 Ufuomanefe Evelyn  Wilkie  Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
48650 Ayodeji Oluwadamilola Ajayi Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
48674 Abdulmujeeb Akajewole Masud Corporate Warri Electrical 
48676 Edidiong Akpan Sam Corporate Uyo  Highway 
48687 Arinze Prince Okafor Corporate Egbin Mechanical
48692 Sanmi Ebenezer Afolayan Corporate Abuja Civil
48695 Mark Aertor Yoo Corporate Makurdi  Civil
48708 Ifeanyi Ejike Maduako Corporate Aba Mechanical
48713 Daniel Victor Okon Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
48724 Saidat Oluwatoyin Shasore-Adetoro Corporate Ikeja  Chemical
48739 Chinonso Japhet Offiah Corporate Awka  Civil
48745 Itoro Effiong Enangeto Corporate Ikot Ekpene Agricultural
48756 Emmanuel Ifeanyi Ozioko Corporate Aba Mechanical
48779 Jibrin Ishaka Jibrin Corporate Katsina Civil
48783 Babatobi Durotoluwa Ayo Corporate Maitama Electrical 
48786 Wisdom Joseph Ukpabio Corporate Uyo  Power 
48801 Marius Omini Ikpi Corporate Calabar Civil
48810 Samuel Abbey Asuku Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
48823 Olatayo Oluwadunsin Okeniyi Corporate Port Harcourt  Marine Engr & Naval Architecture
48836 Babatunji Wunmi Olagbenro Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
48863 Raymond Adeiza Yeesuf Corporate Maitama Civil
48866 Abba   Junaidu Corporate Katsina Civil
48939 Oyedotun Emmanuel Oyewole Corporate Ota Electrical 
48975 Oluwakayode Samson Aregbesola Corporate Ota Agricultural
48987 Adetola Oluyemi Balogun Corporate Lagos Mechanical
49000 Ariyo Godswill Philip Corporate Akure Electrical 
49065 Mark Ukelabuchi Ideozu Corporate Aba Mechanical
49066 Michael Platini Ejeh Corporate Maitama Mechanical
49069 Chinedu Kennth Onwuchekwa Corporate Lagos Electrical 
49090 Uchechukwu   Ekwueme Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
49092 Chukwunonso Chinedu Anyaoku Corporate Maitama Chemical
49103 Elijah Abiodun Adetona Corporate Abuja Civil
49104 Kohol Kevin Shiedu Corporate Makurdi  Facility 
49108 Onu Baba Elijah Omar-Ikaige Corporate Lagos Electrical 
49109 Chigozie Victoria Chikwendu Corporate Omoku Electrical 
49111 Victor Amobi Orjinta Corporate Enugu  Civil
49123 Yakubu Mohammed Bello Corporate Giri Electrical 
49133 Adekunle Jonathan Ajagun Corporate Benin Civil
49142 Olaniyi Abiodun Oderinde Corporate Maitama Mechanical
49143 Olugbenga Elijah Sorunke Corporate Abuja Chemical
49170 John Maibugu Titus Corporate Gombe Chemical
49176 Samuel Oreoluwa Abolade Corporate Lagos Civil
49187 Raphael Chukwunonso Okonkwo Corporate Awka  Electrical 
49189 Christopher Ovie Oyitso Corporate Lagos Mechanical
49192 Babafemi Oluwaseun Adenaike Corporate Osogbo Electrical 
49197 Stanley Chijioke Ibemesi Corporate Awka  Mechanical
49214 Ayodeji   Ajibade Corporate Abuja Civil
49225 Prince Osazuwa Aigbedion Corporate Lagos Mechanical
49279 Stephen Mba Kabantiok Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
49303 Temidayo Ojo Popoola Corporate Ibadan Mechanical
49308 Uno Kaktehene  Uno Corporate Maitama Civil
49316 Maduabuchi Kingsley Achike Corporate Awka  Mechanical
49320 Emeke    Chukwu  Corporate Asaba Petroleum
49351 Aken Paul Ameh Corporate Makurdi  Civil
49352 Joseph Torkuma Mngutor Corporate Makurdi  Electrical 
49362 Enyen Danlami Ali Corporate Maitama Electrical 
49366 Judith Onyinyechi Uzoegwu Corporate Aba Electrical 
49370 Esther  Oluwakemi Ologbese Corporate Apapa  Nigerian Institute of ICT Engineers
49406 Ibidappa Catherine Agbelusi Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
49439 Edoho Ime Idinyang  Corporate Uyo  Electrical 
49452 Oluwasesan Hezekiah Joshua Corporate Abeokuta  Environment 
49468 Farouq Eneuma Shaibu Corporate Abuja Electrical 
49479 Manuel    Tamunotonye Corporate Aba Civil
49481 Obinna Gregory Obasi Corporate Aba Civil
49503 Dotun Michael Falayi Corporate Abakaliki  Civil
49563 Ayodeji Johnson Arajulu Corporate Auchi Mechanical
49567 Zuberu Abdul Jimoh Corporate Auchi Mechanical
49569 Jacob   Idemuza Corporate Auchi Civil
49578 Okon Edem Uko Corporate Uyo  Civil
49590 Theophilus Akintunde Sayikanmi Corporate Akure Electrical 
49591 Chukwuma Agha Ugah Corporate Ilesha Mechanical
49595 Samuel Olanrewaju Aremu Corporate Omu-Aran Electrical 
49606 Ikechukwu   Okoacha Corporate Warri Mechanical
49610 Pius Ukioyaoge Sule Corporate Bonny Electrical 
49619 Ismail Adedayo Adebayo Corporate Abuja Electrical 
49623 Omolola Cecilia Ogunjirin Corporate Ilorin Agricultural
49629 Oluwakemi Grace Ogunrinde Corporate Akure Electrical 
49635 Philip  Bamiyo  Sajor  Corporate Kaduna  Structural
49640 Frank Imoiesemi Amu Corporate Maitama Power 
49646 Olumuyiwa Victor Babarinde Corporate Yenagoa Electrical 
49652 Idris Bolaji Shobowale Corporate Ikeja  Civil
49666 Abike Bimpe Kayode Corporate Akure Electrical 
49683 Reuben   Jinkai Corporate Warri Mechanical
49696 Joshua Oludele Akindele Corporate Ibadan Industrial 
49697 Olamide Akanbi Babalola Corporate Lagos Electrical 
49703 Amina Kurawa Ado Corporate Abuja Electrical 
49711 Onochie Azuonye Chigbundu Afigbo Corporate Warri Mechanical
49712 Benson   Ihua Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
49718 Aimanehi Rita Mekwunye Corporate Ikeja  Chemical
49735 Chukwudi Christopher Echem Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
49739 Ibrahim Umar Tayibu Corporate Auchi Industrial 
49743 Shehu   Ahmed Corporate Giri Chemical
49744 John Chinweike Madu Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
49764 Abraham  Sunday  Ajiboye  Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Mechanical
49766 Francis Chike Odu Corporate Asaba Mechanical
49772 Philip Ejiro Emifoniye Corporate Lagos Chemical
49805 Opubo Minawo Kingmate Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
49812 Adekunle Paul Williams Corporate Abuja Civil
49814 Emmanuel Efe Uwaifo Corporate Benin Mechanical
49837 Uloaku Deborah Okeke Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
49843 Emmanuel Abiodun Ogunmola Corporate Awka  Electrical 
49869 Godson Nnaeto Okechukwu Corporate Awka  Electrical 
49871 Imeh Etim Onukak Corporate Abuja Chemical
49876 Babatunde Hamed Abimbola Fellow Victoria Island  Civil
49890 Isaac   Otiedhe Corporate Sapele Civil
49896 Chijioke   Akwukwuma Corporate Lagos Electrical 
49904 Almustapha  Abdullahi  Sada  Corporate Katsina Mechanical
49913 Edem Tom Akpan Corporate Ikot Ekpene Mechanical
49914 Maxuell Titus Ekure Corporate Ikot Ekpene Civil
49918 Joseph    Jacob  Corporate Kafanchan  Civil
49919 Rita    Opara Corporate Maitama Environment 
49922 Samuel Audu Seth Corporate Gombe Mechanical
49931 Joseph Emobo Eyaufe Corporate Giri Mechanical
49933 Muhammad   Suleiman Corporate Bauchi Civil
49953 Okikiola Olabode Arikawe Corporate Benin Mechanical
49960 Chika David Obani Corporate Port Harcourt  Metallurgical & Mining 
49962 Michael Frank Oyakhilome Idode Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
49980 Charles    Onobhayo Corporate Benin Civil
49984 Idowu Adedayo Akinola Corporate Zaria Electrical 
49985 Iyenoma Thankgod Osazee Corporate Giri Civil
50000 Mohammed    Obaje Corporate Ajaokuta Mechanical
50005 Dalhatu Ahmed Adamu Corporate Lafia Mechanical
50006 James  Leke Owa Corporate Asaba Electrical 
50016 Heinrich  Idika Ndukwe Corporate Makurdi  Electrical 
50017 Oghenovo Peter Ovraiti Corporate Sapele Metallurgical & Mining 
50018 Richard  Elidad-Esien  Antigha  Corporate Calabar Agricultural
50021 Mohammed   Shehu Corporate Minna Electrical 
50023 Michael Faraday Idowu Corporate Bwari Civil
50025 Ini Michael Otuko Corporate Ikot Ekpene Mechanical
50028 Chidiebere Stephen Nmom Corporate Lagos Electrical 
50041 Ikedi   Uche Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
50057 Idam Sampson Oko Corporate Aba Electrical 
50059 Oladeji Oluwole Olajubu Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Civil
50062 Hassan   Idrissa Corporate Damaturu Mechanical
50078 Victoria   Akpan Corporate Port Harcourt  Metallurgical & Mining 
50102 Sanni Momodu Aliu Corporate Auchi Highway 
50105 Etimbuk Emmanuel Abraham Corporate Ikot Ekpene Electrical 
50116 Omenuiwhnu  Ingrid Chima Corporate Port Harcourt  Petroleum
50129 Oluwaseun Abraham Ogundele Corporate Lagos Chemical
50139 Valentine Chukwudi Oyiriaru Corporate Aba Electrical 
50143 Ndubuisi Chukwuemeka Nwachukwu Corporate Aba Electrical 
50163 Farouk   Idris Corporate Wudil Petroleum
50187 Onyekachukwu Daniels Iloabachie Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
50188 Ernest Uaifo Inegbedion Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
50195 Solomon Ugwa Okoroafor Corporate Owerri Civil
50204 Musibau Ojo Abimbola Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
50222 Benneth Ifeanyi Ugwu Corporate Aba Electrical 
50227 Bright Bestman Agborubere Corporate Aba Civil
50234 Kubiatobong Francis Uduak Corporate Ikot Ekpene Electrical 
50239 Valentine Obi Nweze Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
50255 Victor Christian Sokaribo Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
50266 Romanus Onyekachi Enyinnaya Corporate Umuahia Civil
50268 Joseph Olugbenga Ale Corporate Abuja Civil
50269 Victor   Samuel Corporate Damaturu Civil
50276 Usungobong Essien Attang Corporate Ikot Ekpene Civil
50281 Alhassan Danladi Alhasssan Corporate Minna Civil
50287 Abubakar   Umar Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
50300 Nsikak Davies Umo Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
50316 Chinwe Tennyson Omuna-Amadi Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
50324 Hafeez Ayodele Ayorinde Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
50331 Abubakar Moriki Lawal Corporate Orlu Electrical 
50334 Bamidele Olabanji Oladiipo Corporate Ota Electrical 
50352 Sikiru Ajibade Ogunniyi Corporate Ibadan Electrical 
50369 Ifiok Jones Ekaette Corporate Aba Mechanical
50378 Mohammed Liman Abdulkadir Corporate Sokoto Civil
50381 Bamodu   Yerima Corporate Maiduguri Water
50433 Jabiru Tambuwal Shehu Corporate Sokoto Electrical 
50463 Mohammed   Abba-Kolo Corporate Maiduguri Civil
50474 Vala  Kranda  Nathanael  Corporate Yola  Civil
50476 Modu Kubo Buba Corporate Maiduguri Civil
50486 Toyosi Ayorinde Nathaniel Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
50514 Charles Bayonle Oladipupo Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
50535 Ikechi Godspower Ogbonna  Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
50548 Fatima Binta Muhammed Corporate Maiduguri Chemical
50549 Preye Nelson Allagoa Corporate Victoria Island  Petroleum
50574 Ayobami Oludiran Adedokun Corporate Akure Nigerian Institute of ICT Engineers
50587 Michael Osadebe Obi Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
50598 Ayodele Olufemi Ogundipe Corporate Ibadan Power 
50601 Asimiyu Abiodun Oladapo Corporate Ogbomoso Electrical 
50605 Rapheal Damilare Odetoyinbo Corporate Abuja Civil
50616 Abdu-Rasheed Oluseun Amedu Corporate Benin Civil
50628 Michael Chinedu Ali Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
50629 Obeleye Josephus  Davies Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
50633 Egbert Amiesigha Ogolo Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
50635 Abdulrahman Simpa Madaki Corporate Abeokuta  Civil
50655 Bertram Onyekachi Nwajagu Corporate Awka  Polymer
50662 Ugonna Ernest Uneze Corporate Omoku Mechanical
50663 Esther Nneka Anosike-Francis Corporate Giri Mechanical
50685 Edwin Chukwunedum Umukoro Corporate Bonny Electrical 
50686 Kenneth Chikezie Mbalaso Corporate Victoria Island  Structural
50699 Idris  Mohammed Garba Corporate Maitama Electrical 
50700 Ekong Efiong Johnson Corporate Benin Electrical 
50715 Emmanuel Chukwuemeka Peter Corporate Bonny Mechanical
50717 Oladapo Bayo Babaisale Corporate Akure Civil
50718 Adedamola Adewale Adeseko Corporate Akure Mechanical
50735 Michael Ademola Ajiboye Corporate Jos Civil
50742 Temidayo Emmanuel Ibitayo Corporate Bonny Mechanical
50743 Mercy Ishemebiata Adedayo Corporate Lagos Mechanical
50747 Anietie Edet Okon Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
50749 Suleiman   Abubakar Corporate Apapa  Mechanical
50750 Clifford Osaenomen Akpasubi Corporate Auchi Civil
50751 Willy Ifeanyi Ikpolo Corporate Bonny Electrical 
50756 Olabisi Oluwole Majekodunmi Corporate Lagos Electrical 
50771 Meshach   Ugeh Corporate Warri Electrical 
50772 Blessing Bamidele Ilugbusi Corporate Bonny Electrical 
50773 Emmanuel Ogheneochuko Jarikre Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
50776 Adedotun Adebayo Adeyemi Corporate Lagos Metallurgical & Mining 
50777 Ifeanyichukwu Chukwuemeka Okonkwo Corporate Awka  Electrical 
50782 Juliana Chinedu Chukwuani Corporate Giri Highway 
50786 Gbolade  Fatai Quadri Corporate Makurdi  Mechanical
50788 Uzoma Godwin Izugha Corporate Giri Electrical 
50799 Tubosun Adetunji Fashola Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
50825 Emmanuel Edem David Corporate Yenagoa Electrical 
50827 Paul Obere Nwankwo Corporate Abakaliki  Mechanical
50829 Solomon Ediriverere Esomu Corporate Maitama Electrical 
50848 Nwanyieze Chisom Odo Corporate Orlu Civil
50850 Raymond   Itabor Corporate Okigwe Civil
50853 Yohanna Choji Pam Corporate Eket Petroleum
50860 Simon Terungwa Shir Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
50863 Festus Onyemafoibe Nwonye Corporate Ughelli  Mechanical
50864 Onyeabo Richard Ebenmelu Corporate Maitama Space
50870 Edwin Chukwuemeke Ashaka Corporate Asaba Civil
50871 Musaddiq Muhammad Muhammad Corporate Maitama Civil
50874 Chigozie Blessing Enyendu Corporate Sapele Chemical
50883 Matthew  Omo Ibatuemho Corporate Ikeja  Civil
50884 Rufai Enessi Yakubu Corporate Kano Mechanical
50908 Idriss   Yerima Corporate Damaturu Civil
50916 Gabriel Torkuma Agana Corporate Makurdi  Mechanical
50927 Ademola Oluwaseun Kaka Corporate Yenagoa Electrical 
50928 Olusola Temidayo Akerele Corporate Giri Civil
50931 Abdulshakur Amadani Maikasuwa Corporate Wudil Civil
50961 Ridwan Adisa Zubair Corporate Lagos Electrical 
50967 Aminci   Joshua Corporate Yola  Water
50993 Muhammad Bashir Shettimah Corporate Maiduguri Civil
51002 Godwin Ita Attah Corporate Ikot Ekpene Civil
51004 Olufemi Abiodun Adejayan Corporate Lagos Electrical 
51009 Celestine Ufuoma Aruoture Corporate Sapele Civil
51033 Basiru Adekunle Oyekan Corporate Kaduna  Facility 
51068 Michael Ifeanyi Orekyeh Corporate Awka  Metallurgical & Mining 
51071 Akeem Abimbola Raji Corporate Oyo Electrical 
51084 Ifenna Amarachukwu Nnamezie Corporate Port Harcourt  Agricultural
51089 Adejumoke Aderonke Adebiyi Corporate Oluyole Electrical 
51108 Surajudeen Adewale Bello Corporate Giri Space
51123 Michael Osakpamwan Ologbosere Corporate Manchester Civil
51127 Babatunde Emmanuel  Oguntunde Corporate Ibadan Agricultural
51137 Olufemi Olumide Talabi Corporate Bonny Chemical
51190 Adaora Joy Mbah Corporate Awka  Electrical 
51208 Oluwadunsin Oladipo Arowolo Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
51209 Chika Maureen Asiegbu Corporate Orlu Electrical 
51210 Godwin   Aye Corporate Victoria Island  Chemical
51252 Ikenna   Onuoha Corporate Okigwe Structural
51259 Damilola Mabel Jegede Corporate Apapa  Civil
51264 Femi Michael Ogunleye Corporate Apapa  Mechanical
51267 Kehinde Sikrudeen Badru Corporate Abeokuta  Civil
51270 Adelakun   Oladepo Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
51276 Isaac Ajayi Alegbe Corporate Makurdi  Mechanical
51279 Kowiyu Abidemi Ibrahim Corporate Osogbo Civil
51290 Ugonna Donbinnet Ejiogu Corporate Okigwe Civil
51293 Abdulrahman Fogbe Saidu Corporate Bwari Electrical 
51296 Michael Gabriel Alogo Corporate Nsukka  Electrical 
51299 Temitope  Francis  Ogunlowo  Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
51300 Bucher   Abdulrahman Mouchli Corporate Lagos Civil
51302 Peter Chukwudebelu  Okoye  Corporate Onitsha Civil
51310 Ahamefula Kingsley Nnanguma Corporate Owerri Chemical
51311 Magnus Nnaemeka Amaefuna Corporate Port Harcourt  Petroleum
51312 Chito Cordelia Onuzulike Corporate Awka  Chemical
51321 Ephraim  Chikaodi Ogueri Corporate Orlu Civil
51331 Emmanuel Emeka Gbaruko Corporate Orlu Chemical
51332 Ikechi N.Randy Uwaezuoke Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
51341 Chinedu   Enechukwu Corporate Aba Mechanical
51342 Amara Christiana Okafor Corporate Lagos Electrical 
51346 Richard Olaniran Adeola Corporate Yenagoa Chemical
51349 Stella Edirin Oremodu Corporate Giri Civil
51373 Solomon Nnamezie Ndimkaoha Corporate Orlu Electrical 
51379 Emmanuel Gbelabo Fiberesima Corporate Omoku Chemical
51387 Ademola David Olayiwola Corporate Lagos Electrical 
51388 Adedayo Waheed Bamidele Corporate Port Harcourt  Metallurgical & Mining 
51402 Lawan Goni Ali Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
51407 Mohammed   Mohammed Corporate Giri Electrical 
51409 Davis George Davis Corporate Calabar Electrical 
51424  Olanrewaju Adedayo Adeosun Corporate Warri Electrical 
51430 Oluwatosin Modupe Ayanbadejo Corporate Lagos Civil
51431 Olaloye Kassim Rasaki Corporate Oluyole Environment 
51445 Olufemi Festus Ayanlowo Corporate Maitama Facility 
51452 Shamsuddeen Umar  Bala Corporate Bonny Electrical 
51453 Enomfon Malachy Obot Corporate Maitama Civil
51454 Idris Balarabe Isah Corporate Lokoja Civil
51462 Omoraro Stanley Efenudu Corporate Asaba Electrical 
51463 Mistura Adenike Rafiu Corporate Abuja Facility 
51464 Bode John Lassa Corporate Maiduguri Civil
51471 Abubakar   Hassan Corporate Sokoto Electrical 
51473 Oluwafemi Olalekan Daodu Corporate Ilorin Mechanical
51494 Osasumwen  Cedric Ogiesoba-Eguakun Corporate Benin Electrical 
51497 Ibrahim    Kaka  Corporate Maiduguri Mechanical
51502 Salisu Muhammad Kabir Corporate Bauchi Civil
51503 Joseph  Dzarma  Laushi Corporate Maitama Civil
51511 Christopher Onoshoze Omoh Corporate Warri Mechanical
51512  Nathaniel  Osagie Ojo-Edokpayi Corporate Benin Civil
51518 Mohammed    Saleh Corporate Maiduguri Mechanical
51521 Tunde Gabriel Adeoti Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
51525 Emmanuel   Eno Corporate Eket Electrical 
51528 Amin Mohammed Adam Corporate Abuja Civil
51539 Festus Ikpomwenhi Osifo Corporate Aba Mechanical
51545 Ahmed Rufai   Abubakar Corporate Birnin-Kebbi  Electrical 
51552 Olukunle Cornelius Akinpelu Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
51557 Valentine Friday  Chime Corporate Asaba Electrical 
51558 Marvellous   Offor Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
51561 Aminuddeen   Sunusi Corporate Wudil Civil
51573 Nsisong  Basil Inyang  Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
51576 Zainab Ahmad Garba Corporate Kano Civil
51577 Munyale   Zira Corporate Yola  Chemical
51585 Chukwudi Ifeanyi Aniagudo Corporate Yenagoa Electrical 
51604 Emmanuel Nyong Udoh Corporate Aba Mechanical
51609 Nanpan Mwolbang Alfred Corporate Kaduna  Civil
51611 Tochukwu Smart Unichi Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
51612 Ikechukwu Nanu Okafor Corporate Warri Mechanical
51620 Babakura Abba Wasili Corporate Maiduguri Agricultural
51628 Adedayo Olasunkanmi Adebisi Corporate Bwari Civil
51632 Ifiok Ime Udoekpo Corporate Aba Petroleum
51654 Adekunle Temidayo Atta Corporate Oluyole Agricultural
51660 Abdulhafeez Adebayo Bello Corporate Abuja Civil
51672 Clement Aghazeta Amenya Corporate Auchi Civil
51682 Abubakar Garba Mustapha Corporate Giri Civil
51683 Jude Nweke Agbo Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
51686 Israel Ejiro Omonuku Corporate Warri Mechanical
51687 Isaac Ajibade Alabi Corporate Ilorin Electrical 
51694 Michael Isaac Abakam Corporate Eket Electrical 
51705 Chimmaobi    Ogbonna  Corporate Umuahia Civil
51714 Olusina Bamidele Agbaje Corporate Abeokuta  Civil
51715 Temitope Ezekiel Idowu Corporate Ibadan Civil
51718 Bukola Olayinka Omole Corporate Lokoja Mechanical
51720 Philip Osuide Irabor Corporate Abuja Electrical 
51723 Quadri Olufemi Akinwande Corporate Ilaro Electrical 
51733 Uriri Ufuoma Inetabor Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
51736 Obia Nwabuisi Prince Corporate Umuahia Electrical 
51758 Samuel Chekwube Aniaka Corporate Warri Chemical
51777 Chibuzo Chigozie Ejiogu Corporate Orlu Chemical
51781 Lauretta Chiwinze Ojianwuna Corporate Ikeja  Civil
51782 Edwin Ocha Adegwu Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
51785 Henry Ngozi Onyeukwu Corporate Okigwe Civil
51796 Joseph  Akinola Ayowole Ogungbayi Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Civil
51798 Victor Ogbonna Onah Corporate Aba Agricultural
51812 Kolawole Akinyemi Akinnuoye Corporate Ota Civil
51826 Adamu Saiza Balat Corporate Kaduna  Chemical
51829 David Izien Aigbe Corporate Ikot Ekpene Civil
51836 Alao Taofeek Ejalonibu Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Electrical 
51840 Adaora Edna Uzokwe  Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
51843 John Edet Offisong Corporate Port Harcourt  Appraisers and Cost Engineers  
51844 Aminu  Ibrahim  Bichi  Corporate Kano Chemical
51845 Oluwakemi Temitope Shilgba Corporate Asaba Civil
51846 Enyinnaya Chima Nwafor Corporate Umuahia Electrical 
51860 Abdulrazaq Adeniyi Bakare Corporate Lagos Electrical 
51864 Habibat Avosahi Araga Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
51866 Paul Chukwuyem Okojere Corporate Asaba Mechanical
51870 Dawandokie   Yegbeburu Corporate Sapele Mechanical
51872 Saliu   Asinmi Corporate Egbin Electrical 
51874 James Emubome Okpalefe Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
51879 Olusegun Samuel Ajirotutu Corporate Mowe Civil
51889 Chigozie Isaac Denwigwe Corporate Okigwe Civil
51907 Nonso Valentine Izuogu Corporate Orlu Electrical 
51908 Kehinde Adewale Adetona Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
51919 Sesan Omolayo Omotayo Corporate Umuahia Mechanical
51920 Kurotamuno   Monday Corporate Aba Chemical
51927 Usman   Garba Corporate Birnin-Kebbi  Civil
51931 Kufre Matthew Udoka Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
51932 Ayodele Samuel Ajibade Corporate Bonny Electrical 
51933 Olushola Modupe Oni Corporate Lagos Automotive
51947 Tolulope Woyin Akinshipe Corporate Ibadan Electrical 
51949 Patrick Onwuka Oreh Fellow Maitama Electrical 
51967 Christiana Oluwadamilola Adeagbo Corporate Ikeja  Aeronautical
51971 Ibidapo  Omoniyi Ademiluyi Corporate Maitama Agricultural
51972 Fidelis Ayegbeni Ademoh Corporate Maitama Electrical 
51973 Yohanan Olatunde Adeoti Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
51977 Shedrack  Osemeikhian Adubor Corporate Benin Civil
51979 Waheed Aderemi  Afolabi Corporate Ibadan Electrical 
51980 Izuu Emmanuel Agbasiere Corporate Sapele Electrical 
51983 Al-Mustapha Usman Ahmed Corporate Maitama Electrical 
51987 Oluyinka Samson Alabi Corporate Ilorin Civil
51991 Adamu Gumel Aliyu Corporate Abuja Civil
51999 James Oluwaseun Ayodele Corporate Ilorin Civil
52011 Babagana Mallam Bukar Corporate Damaturu Civil
52026 Kingsley   Esanbhafomen Corporate Giri Civil
52030 Samuel   Gende Corporate Bwari Civil
52035 Hussaini   Abdulrahim  Corporate Maiduguri Mechanical
52039 Isaac  Osarenomahse Ighagbon Corporate Benin Civil
52040 Osarenoma Bright Igunwe Corporate Benin Civil
52052 Emeka Nwalozie Leo Corporate Giri Mechanical
52053 Karaye Musa Mahraz Corporate Giri Mechanical
52060 Shuaibu   Musa Corporate Bwari Chemical
52064 Aji Lawan Ngama Corporate Abuja Power 
52067 Isoken Aghaleladia Nwalozie Corporate Giri Electrical 
52068 Ikechukwu Theophilus Nwokeji Corporate Enugu  Chemical
52074 Omotayo Isola Ogunwede Corporate Zaria Mechanical
52078 Emea   Okorie Corporate Ughelli  Electrical 
52108 Abdullahi Bello Sajo Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
52115 Abiola Wasiu Taiwo Corporate Giri Electrical 
52117 Abeneza Oksakei Tiklak Corporate Gombe Civil
52129 Moses Iwarevegbe Uzunuigbe Corporate Ilesha Electrical 
52139 Adeyinka    Yousuph Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
52140 Emeka Charles Igweze Corporate Maitama Electrical 
52141 Jamilu Alh. Ado Corporate Kano Electrical 
52144 Christian Oghoverhuvwu Okreghe Corporate Sapele Electrical 
52152 Abdulwasiu Oladeji Abdulrasheed Corporate Abuja Mechanical
52160 Baba Shehu    Abubakar  Corporate Maiduguri Civil
52170 Gbadegesin Olalere Ademola Corporate Abuja Civil
52182 Kingsley Oreye Adubor Corporate Benin Electrical 
52183 Ikakke  Etim Afangideh Corporate Maitama Agricultural
52187 Kelvin Aboiralor Agbonselobho Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
52190 Dooshima   Ahile Corporate Makurdi  Civil
52200 Akinmolayemi   Akindoju Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Civil
52211 John   Andrew Corporate Maiduguri Civil
52222 Olurotimi Idowu Asetoye Corporate Warri Petroleum
52223 Kingsley Bassey Asuquo Corporate Eket Electrical 
52230 Seun Moses Babatimilehin Corporate Akure Electrical 
52235 Chinenye E. Basil-Nwachuku Corporate Enugu  Chemical
52242 Jasmine Ibubelem Charles Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
52243 Fidelis  Mne  Chia  Corporate Makurdi  Mechanical
52249 Ogochukwu Chinedum Chukwunedum Corporate Awka  Mechanical
52250 Abiodun Ayodeji Dada Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Civil
52251 Oluranti Adenike Daini Corporate Abeokuta  Electrical 
52261 Jeremiah Omohegbele Ehiremen Corporate Maitama Electrical 
52264 Chibuikem Nnaemeka Ekechukwu Corporate Lagos Mechanical
52275 Otumara Ejuayeoritse Enonuya Corporate Yenagoa Electrical 
52277 Onyinye Tienagbeso Epelle Corporate Maitama Petroleum
52300 Boniface Onyilokwu Francis Corporate Lagos Mechanical
52306 Livingstone Chimadhu Godwin Corporate Yenagoa Structural
52307 Abubakar    Hassan  Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
52326 Ohiokalode Joseph Ilevbaoje Corporate Omu-Aran Civil
52343 Maxwell L. Jinyemiema Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
52349 Oluwatosin Omobayode Kehinde Corporate Oluyole Electrical 
52355 Dayo Kolajo Laniyan Corporate Ilesha Mechanical
52369 Loveth Chianakwalam Ngwaba Corporate Aba Mechanical
52407 Kenneth  Onyeka Okafor  Corporate Maitama Chemical
52409 Oluwatobi Emmanuel Oke Corporate Maitama Electrical 
52419 Chidinma Uju Okwoli-Aninwobodo Corporate Abuja Electrical 
52422 Micheal Abayomi Oladele Corporate Abeokuta  Electrical 
52429 James Dare Oloruntola  Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
52433 King Igwebuike Omenogor Corporate Auchi Mechanical
52436 Oluwafemi Owodunni Omomowo Corporate Akure Agricultural
52438 Emeke  Fredrick Onah  Corporate Asaba Civil
52439 John Babatunde Onarinde Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
52446 Moses Okechukwu Onyeagba Corporate Port Harcourt  Polymer
52457 Patrick Osemudiamen Oseghale Corporate Auchi Electrical 
52463 Oluwatomisin Sunday Owolabi Corporate Akure Civil
52476 Nuhu   Sule Corporate Lagos Mechanical
52482 Adesola Olukorede Tele-Oduloye Corporate Lagos Civil
52493 Chinedu Michael Ukeachu Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
52496 Yusuf   Umar Corporate Maitama Electrical 
52502 Ifeanyi Kevin Uzoigwe Corporate Enugu  Chemical
52503 Stanley   Walter Corporate Aba Civil
52512 Emmanuel Terungwa Yimba Corporate Makurdi  Electrical 
52525 Isaac Oluwasina Aleriwa Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Agricultural
52529 Onyema Akpu Bolu Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
52561 Aminu Abba Sule Corporate Maiduguri Civil
52562 Abubakar   Abdu Corporate Kaduna  Mechanical
52564 Rawlings Animiyefa Abel Corporate Yenagoa Electrical 
52571 Adewale Emmanuel Adepegba Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
52576 Olusunmade Babajimi Akinbowale Akin-Olugbade Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
52577 Olatunji Akanni Akinosi Fellow Maitama Mechanical
52579 Ikanloje   Alade Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
52582 Chijioke Cyril Anagbogu Corporate Maitama Electrical 
52588 Saheed Adekunle Ayinla Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
52591 Ayodele Samuel Bolaji Corporate Lagos Petroleum
52619 Iniobong Daniel Inyang Corporate Giri Mechanical
52624 Doofan Diana Kpera Corporate Makurdi  Electrical 
52625 Ademiro Olorunshola Kukoyi Corporate Bwari Civil
52626 Mada   Abbas Corporate Giri Civil
52631 Yafanna Alkali Mohammed Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
52635 Auwalu Wakili Nuhu Corporate Abuja Chemical
52650 Friday Irehu Ogbonna Corporate Bonny Electrical 
52653 Sunday Amos Ogunmoroti Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
52655 Chijioke Kenneth Ojukwu Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
52656 Ositadimma Philip Okafor Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
52658 Emmanuel Oluwagbemiga Oki Corporate Abuja Mechanical
52666 Ayodele Olubunmi Olayemi Corporate Lagos Mechanical
52668 Obiajulu Chukwuemeka Omeje Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
52678 Betty Chinenye Opiah Corporate Victoria Island  Power 
52680 Nancy Nkechinyere Osuji Corporate Orlu Electrical 
52687 Samuel Anamonyenke Soeze Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
52688 Ademola   Sunday Corporate Lagos Mechanical
52693 Patrick Ahaiwe Ukachi Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Mechanical
52695 Gabriel Etim Umoh Corporate Giri Electrical 
52701 Ebiwari Werigbelegha Wilson Corporate Yenagoa Electrical 
52703 Oludayo Lekan Aderinwale Corporate Abeokuta  Civil
52704 Ayoade Moses Ajani Corporate Abuja Civil
52705 Raji  Abayomi Olumide Akinola Corporate Lagos Civil
52708 Timothy Aondona Ijir Corporate Makurdi  Agricultural
52714 Oluyemi Olukokun Olaonipekun Corporate Oyo Mechanical
52715 Olumola Chris Olukotun Corporate Oluyole Electrical 
52718 Nsikan Okon Tom Corporate Maitama Petroleum
52723 Joseph Banjo Ogunleye Corporate Oyo Civil
52724 Awosanya Yekini Adekunle Corporate Lagos Civil
52730  Victor  Dzungwe  Ukaha Corporate Makurdi  Mechanical
52731 Diminas   Ngowari Corporate Houston Chemical
52746 Akeem   Yusuf Corporate Maitama Mechanical
52747 Ijeoma Rosemary Enwegbara  Corporate Lagos Chemical
52750 Olubukunola Temidayo Onafuwa Corporate Ikeja  Civil
52754 Abiodun Fatai Ahmed Corporate Ajaokuta Mechanical
52761 Amar Muhammad Bello Corporate Kano Civil
52766 Habibu   Aliyu Corporate Dutse Civil
52770 Umar  Sani Ado Corporate Minna Mechanical
52776 Shamsuddeen    Abubakar  Corporate Dutse Civil
52777 Chike   Charles Okafor Corporate Glasgow Mechanical
52796 Williams Kwari  Joshua Corporate Glasgow Civil
52798 Usman   Bello Corporate Manchester Civil
52800 Adesiji  Adewusi Anjorin Corporate Glasgow Mechanical
52802 Abubakar  Umar  Bello Corporate Manchester Electrical 
52817 Isaac   Sam  Corporate Uyo  Mechanical
52822 Oluwatayo  Babatope  Ojo Corporate Glasgow Mechanical
52825 Faiva    Wadawasina Corporate Glasgow Electrical 
52828 Tapji  Bitrus  Fwangwen Corporate Manchester Civil
52829 Abdullahi    Adamu Corporate Manchester Chemical
52837 Hauwa  Talatu  Abdulkarim Corporate Minna Electrical 
52860 Aliyu  Bukar  Dala Corporate Glasgow Electrical 
52863 Gertrude  Ngozi  Ugwu Corporate Glasgow Electrical 
52884 Moses Oluwayimika Oriyomi Corporate Ota Mechanical
52885 Mohammed Tahir Babangari Corporate Giri Civil
52890 Abdulkadir Jafar Abdullahi Corporate Bauchi Civil
52892 Ofonmbuk Archibong Essien Corporate Warri Electrical 
52918 Ali Loko Usman Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
52923 Oluwaseun Ayokunle Orekoya Corporate Ikeja  Chemical
52931 Charles Ofuje Saiki Corporate Benin Petroleum
52932 Nuhu Stephen Tagwai Corporate Kafanchan  Electrical 
52934 Innocent   Akor Corporate Warri Electrical 
52935 Augustine Chinedum Igweokwu Corporate Asaba Chemical
52936  Oluwole Oluwabukola Shodunke Corporate Giri Chemical
52937 Mustapha   Umar Corporate Giri Civil
52938 Emmanuel Gamu Yare Corporate Abuja Mechanical
52946 Chijioke Stephen Richard Corporate Orlu Chemical
52953 Oyewale Olawumi Esan Corporate Ibadan Mechanical
52957 Faisal Umar Farouq Corporate Bauchi Aeronautical
52963 Bitrus Audu Fenu Corporate Bwari Water
52966 Yahaya Udale Usman Corporate Abuja Electrical 
52980 Dauda Onimisi  Zubairu Corporate Giri Chemical
52986 Oludare Oyewole Oyesoko Corporate Kaduna  Mechanical
52994  Muhammad Abubakar  Muhammad Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
52999 Emmanuel   Odoko Corporate Benin Mechanical
53013 Lawrence  Umo Edward Corporate Giri Electrical 
53014 Godwin  Ochikiri Agbor Corporate Benin Petroleum
53018 Oluyemisi Oladayo Akinboboye Corporate Lagos Electrical 
53019 Abdulhakeem Adebukola Hamzat Corporate Kaduna  Civil
53020 Ahmed Adeyinka Lawal Corporate Ilorin Civil
53026 George Emeka Omordi Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
53028 Uche Confidence Ubabuko Corporate Ota Metallurgical & Mining 
53031 Olaronke Olufunmilayo Jemerigbe Corporate Victoria Island  Chemical
53103 Efe Alexander Orieka Corporate Warri Mechanical
53124 Mohammed   Modu Kagu Corporate Maiduguri Civil
53135 Godbless Peter Nkwocha Corporate Aba Industrial 
53137 David Afolabi Abiona Corporate Akure Electrical 
53145 Onovughakpo Tom Orhoro Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
53154 Olatunji Khaliel Aminu Corporate Warri Petroleum
53155 Peter Chijioke Eke Corporate Lagos Mechanical
53158 Adeolu Elisha Ajala Corporate Abuja Civil
53180 Samuel Oyelekan Oladipo Corporate Ibadan Electrical 
53189 Damilola  Olubusayo  Ajayi  Corporate Oluyole Electrical 
53190 Darlington Chijioke Okoroji Corporate Port Harcourt  Safety
53198 Ibidapo Michael Alo Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
53209 Idowu Seun Ogunsola Corporate Ogbomoso Civil
53220 Muhammad Kyari Kaigama  Corporate Maiduguri Civil
53221 Aderonke Oluwatosin Abiola Corporate Ogbomoso Civil
53244 Martins Timothy Edum Corporate Aba Civil
53253 Uche Kelvin Ekwebelem Corporate Aba Electrical 
53257 Tolulope Olufunmilola Owoeye Corporate Ilesha Electrical 
53270 Oghenefejiro James Asakpa Corporate Warri Mechanical
53289 Patience  Orinya Aboh Corporate Maitama Electrical 
53311 Ngalaku Filibus Gajere Corporate Gombe Civil
53326 Olayinka Sheriff Ligali Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
53329 Saheed Adewole Suara Corporate Oluyole Power 
53338 Oluseye Joseph Oguntunde Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
53341 Hope Odiase Uwaya Corporate Bonny Electrical 
53342 Bokizibe   Elijah Corporate Maitama Petroleum
53346 Umanah Ezekiel Umanah Corporate Omoku Civil
53349 Oloye Isiaka Oke Corporate Egbin Electrical 
53350 Olanrewaju Afolabi Layiwola Corporate Port Harcourt  Marine Engr & Naval Architecture
53352 Alfa   Adamu Corporate Lokoja Mechanical
53355 Reginald Mmadu Ndukwe Corporate Port Harcourt  Petroleum
53363 Omolara   Ibikunle Corporate Lagos Mechanical
53364 Adebisi Samuel Fakorede Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
53369 Wahab Ademola Adebayo Corporate Abuja Mechanical
53377 Minabai   Rex-Ogbuku Corporate Yenagoa Chemical
53386 Philip Nnaemeka Ebokosia Corporate Yenagoa Mechanical
53388 Ejike Christian Ibeachu Corporate Maitama Electrical 
53393 Nasiru Danian Sule Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
53395 Oludotun   Babarinde Corporate Maitama Mechanical
53396 Victor  Nohense  Idukpolor  Corporate Warri Chemical
53397 Wasiu Olawale Lawal Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
53404 Udoka Iheanyi Osuoji Corporate Owerri Mechanical
53422 Alex Chiedu Adikankwu Corporate Enugu  Mechanical
53425 Godwin Nwogwu  Nwite  Corporate Onitsha Petroleum
53429 Chikwendu Nnamdi Ani Corporate Bonny Electrical 
53432 Emeka   Obelenwa-Okeke Corporate Bonny Nigerian Institute of ICT Engineers
53437 Oludare Opeyemi Ogunlade Corporate Giri Electrical 
53442 Aminu Argungu Tukur Corporate Bonny Mechanical
53456 Agaba   Ikwue  Fellow Abuja Civil
53467 Etim  Eghosa Akpan  Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
53473 Emmanuel  Udo Mboho  Corporate Victoria Island  Chemical
53475 Musa  Audu  Umar Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
53482 Oluwadare Matthew Raji Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
53488 Buhari Abba Bello Corporate Jalingo Mechanical
53497 Kadir Stephen Wagaja Corporate Maiduguri Civil
53501 Kingsley Onye Okwara Corporate Giri Mechanical
53503 Samuel Olayemi Adewara Corporate Benin Electrical 
53510 Tobore John Gbemre Corporate Ilorin Mechanical
53521 Francis Mbagishor Wodah Corporate Maitama Electrical 
53523 Mufutau Adetayo Mustapha Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
53526 Paschal Uchenna Chinedu Corporate Maitama Electrical 
53529 Olaitan   Ijiwoye Corporate Maitama Electrical 
53531 Anthony Adegboyega Adegbola Corporate Apapa  Mechanical
53533 Eusebio Amechi Odiari Corporate Foreign Mechanical
53539 Oluwatosin  Ayodeji  Eleshinnla Corporate Lagos Chemical
53542 Akintunde    Adegboye Corporate Abuja Civil
53546 Abubakar  Sadeeq  Balarabe Corporate Minna Civil
53549 Ochuko Richard Akpoturi Corporate Warri Mechanical
53550 Olubunmi    Adedire Corporate Glasgow Civil
53551 Oluseun    Adediran Corporate Glasgow Mechanical
53563 Yakubu   Abbas Corporate Giri Electrical 
53565 Teslim   Abdulganiyu Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
53572 Muhammad Bukar Adam Corporate Giri Electrical 
53573 Adam Saleh Adamu Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
53585 Udochukwu Nkemjika Agunanna Corporate Abuja Electrical 
53590 Victor Ebhodaghe Akhuemokhan Corporate Giri Electrical 
53600 Tsavhee   Andyar Corporate Abuja Civil
53606 Chijioke Robert Asika Corporate Aba Electrical 
53617 Obadiah Pagu Bitrus Corporate Kaduna  Chemical
53623 Bamidele Gbenga Dada Corporate Maitama Petroleum
53624 Chigozie   David Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
53628 Engr. Taiwo Oluwadamilare Efuwape Corporate Apapa  Civil
53631 Ubong Etim Ekong Corporate Ikot Abasi  Electrical 
53638 Nnadozie Chieloka Eze Corporate Port Harcourt  Petroleum
53639 Ikechukwu Clement Ezeobi Corporate Giri Mechanical
53644 Fati Babagana Gutti Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
53646 Mustapha   Hamza Corporate Kano Electrical 
53649 Mustafa Olayiwola Idowu Corporate Osogbo Electrical 
53660 Achagh Hart Kurugh Corporate Makurdi  Civil
53661 Abdulmuhsin Tawfiq Ladan Corporate Wudil Electrical 
53663 Abayomi Temitope Layeni Corporate Ilaro Facility 
53669 Gloria Nkeiruka Matthew Corporate Giri Chemical
53672 Nasir Yelma Muhammad Corporate Gombe Mechanical
53687 Ogheneovo Pius Obominuru Corporate Sapele Electrical 
53688 Caroline Ogechi Odimba Corporate Victoria Island  Safety
53689 David  Ogheneovo Odogu Corporate Benin Chemical
53703 Oghenekevwe Stanley Orumah Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
53708 Damian   Peter Fellow Abuja Civil
53735 Innocent  Ndakudiya Yakubu Corporate Bwari Mechanical
53751 Geoffrey Chiwenite Ozor Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
53753 Emmanuel Edache Abakpa Corporate Yenagoa Chemical
53760 Musa Ibrahim Achimugu Corporate Maitama Electrical 
53761 Paul Ushiki Adamu Corporate Jalingo Electrical 
53766 Kayode Peter  Adebayo Corporate Aba Electrical 
53771 Usman Ololade Adekanmbi Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
53774 Adeyemi  Emmanuel  Adeleke  Corporate Ogbomoso Mechanical
53782 Abhon    Adus Corporate Glasgow Mechanical
53784 Arome   Agada Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
53791 Olanrewaju   Ajayi Corporate Lagos Electrical 
53794 Adewale Joseph Akeju Corporate Oluyole Power 
53797 Olakunle  Adedeji Akin-Laguda Corporate Egbin Mechanical
53801 Yireobong Sunday Akpaba Corporate Ikot Ekpene Marine Engr & Naval Architecture
53814 Oladapo Peter Anifowose Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
53818 Suhaib Akintunde Arogundade Corporate Glasgow Environment 
53829 Abiba   Badmus Corporate Ikeja  Chemical
53837 Irmiya   Bitrus Corporate Ilaro Electrical 
53839 Tamarapreye   Bodo Corporate Ikeja  Safety
53840 Victor Seye Bolufawi Corporate Aba Mechanical
53842 Chibuzor Francis Buzugbe Corporate Benin Civil
53843 Chidinma Eziuche Uzoma Corporate Umuahia Electrical 
53851 Gbainyaene R.T David-West Corporate Port Harcourt  Petroleum
53853 Olayemi Samuel Diekola Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
53856 Bathlomew Amaka Ebika Corporate Owerri Electrical 
53857 Promise Onyekachukwu Edeh Corporate Abeokuta  Mechanical
53861 Kelechi Samuel Ejimonu Corporate Bwari Electrical 
53888 Williams Uchechukwu Ibeneme Corporate Okigwe Civil
53889 Uzoma Chima Ibezim Corporate Aba Metallurgical & Mining 
53896 Chijioke Nnanna Ihemereze Corporate Okigwe Electrical 
53897 Olere Phil Tracy Ijasan Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
53908 Nsikak Udo Iyire Corporate Ikot Ekpene Mechanical
53910 Abdulmumuni  Asipita  Jatto Corporate Egbin Electrical 
53920 Zakariya Bargi Malachi Corporate Warri Chemical
53928 Nsidibe-Obong Ekpe Moses Corporate Glasgow Chemical
53932 Qudus Yomi Mustapha Corporate Victoria Island  Metallurgical & Mining 
53938 Chiedozie Onyebuchi Nwankwo Corporate Aba Chemical
53940 Chamberlain Chikere Nwoke Corporate Aba Petroleum
53943 Chidi Emmanuel Nwugha Corporate Maitama Civil
53952 Emmanuel  Dayo Odefadehan Corporate Lagos Mechanical
53972 Emmanuel Edem Okon Corporate Ikeja  Power 
53981 Adeshina Joel Oladipo Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Civil
53990 Damilare Samuel Olayiwola Corporate Egbin Electrical 
53994 Bukola Adenike Olowoshile Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Civil
54002 Gibson Avor Onisofien Corporate Yenagoa Mechanical
54005 Chukwudi Godwin Orinya Corporate Ughelli  Mechanical
54006 Michael Joseph Orji Corporate Glasgow Marine Engr & Naval Architecture
54008 Omomagiowawi Ernest Osemwinyen Corporate Glasgow Electrical 
54012 Joseph Olabode Osunrinde Corporate Lagos Electrical 
54018 Adedolapo Hezekiah Oyeleke Corporate Ilorin Mechanical
54026 Bello Mohammed Salihu Corporate Minna Civil
54027 Masoyi Garba Sanda Corporate Abuja Mechanical
54031 Sanusi Muhammad Sarki Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
54034 Victor Onyilokwu Simon Corporate Abeokuta  Mechanical
54039 Diret Bitrus Tang'an Corporate Glasgow Chemical
54051 Blessing Oghenero Ugbeta Corporate Ughelli  Mechanical
54057 Uchenna Nnabuihe Uhegbu Corporate Glasgow Civil
54060 Emmanuel Oyibo Uko  Corporate Egbin Electrical 
54063 Ebuka Valentine Umeh Corporate London Petroleum
54064 Francis Sharon Umoh Corporate Aba Mechanical
54065 Fadoo George Unom Corporate Glasgow Mechanical
54103 Victor   Oluwasegunfunmi Corporate Akure Civil
54106 Albert Ishiekwene Onyendi Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
54110 Olaitan Olugbenga Sofola Corporate Mowe Electrical 
54115 Adamu   Abubakar Corporate Abuja Electrical 
54118 Akintunde  Oluwaseun Adenuga Corporate Ilorin Civil
54121 Adegbola Joseph Adeyanju Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Electrical 
54122 Olukunle Ajani Adisa Corporate Egbin Electrical 
54123 Levi Chiedozie  Agbo Corporate Abakaliki  Electrical 
54126 Bolaji Samson Ajao Corporate Port Harcourt  Petroleum
54131 Nestor Chibuike Alagba Corporate Umuahia Civil
54133 Respect Andrew Akhuemokhan Aluya Corporate Maitama Electrical 
54137 Michael   Attah Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
54139 Olanrewaju Lukmon Ayoola Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
54152 Hasim Adetoyese Fadare Corporate Ikot Ekpene Civil
54154 Nanpon Ndam Gambo Corporate Maitama Mechanical
54156 Samuel Amos Idungafa Corporate Giri Chemical
54157 Lee Lemieux Jacobs Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
54164 Moses Donatus Michael Corporate Giri Electrical 
54166 Ikechukwu   Monday Corporate Glasgow Power 
54167 Bashir   Muhammad Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
54171 Amaka Pauline Nwosu Corporate Maitama Electrical 
54176 Olaniyi James Ogunleye Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
54177 Joshua Adeyinka Ojeleye Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
54185 Joseph Bruno Onyenike Corporate Asaba Chemical
54186 Kenneth Okwudiri Osigwe Corporate Apapa  Electrical 
54195 Olufemi Tunbosun Taiwo Corporate Lagos Petroleum
54196 Victor Etok Udoh Corporate Ikot Ekpene Mechanical
54198 Yibudongha   Yikarebogha Corporate Benin Petroleum
54200 Morakinyo Moses Adesulu Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
54202 Marcel   Agboga Corporate Giri Civil
54208 Okon Udofia Effiong Corporate Sapele Petroleum
54217 Ibrahim   Muazzam Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
54220 Basoene Dawari Isaac Ogaji Corporate Ughelli  Mechanical
54224 Mohammed Aminu Tahir Corporate Giri Electrical 
54251 Adokiye   Tombomieye Fellow Victoria Island  Chemical
54260 Abubakar  Batagarawa Nuhu Corporate Yola  Chemical
54261 Adamu   Muhammad Corporate Yola  Chemical
54284 Petrus   Geoffrey Dariya Corporate Yola  Civil
54287 Ephraim Goddey Nwokoro Corporate Apapa  Civil
54289 Salisu  Talba Goni Corporate Giri Civil
54298 Desmond   Okiemute Igberajeghre Corporate Foreign Civil
54303 Imafidon    Lawani Corporate Foreign Structural
54309 Ejiroghene   May John Corporate Foreign Structural
54322 John  Wopuikumo Ifidi Corporate Foreign Chemical
54325 Luigi    Esposito Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
54333 Yahaya A Abubakar Corporate Kano Aeronautical
54341 Austine Anyigadi Agbara Corporate Ikot Ekpene Electrical 
54345 Nasrullah Umar Alka Corporate Bauchi Electrical 
54347 Vincent Aidams Arong Corporate Calabar Electrical 
54354 Musa Alhaji Bukar Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
54363 Dulkebe Amale Dimas Corporate Gombe Mechanical
54376 Segun Mathew Famuagun Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
54377 Ali   Grema Corporate Giri Electrical 
54379 Ehikpemokan Felix Ikhimiukor Corporate Giri Civil
54381 Jiddum   Jidda Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
54384 Silas   Kanwai Corporate Bwari Electrical 
54385 David Kelas Kario Corporate Gombe Mechanical
54386 Ayodele Stephen Kolade Corporate Maitama Electrical 
54388 Ibrahim Dominic Manu Corporate Zaria Mechanical
54392 Aminu Chiroma Muhammad Corporate Gombe Electrical 
54394 Abba Kunduli Mustapha Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
54400 Ikechukwu Chukwudi Offie Corporate Abuja Civil
54406 Oyakemeagbegha Kenneth Okpe Corporate Asaba Civil
54407 John Akinwale Oladunni Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
54409 Adetunji Festus Olanrewaju Corporate Egbin Electrical 
54410 Ayodeji Cletus Ologbese Corporate Akure Mechanical
54413 Michael Osagie Onaghinor Corporate Ikot Ekpene Civil
54414 Oluchi Josephine Onya Corporate Enugu  Environment 
54420 David Omamuzo Otiede Corporate Warri Mechanical
54421 Afolabi Oludayo Owolabi Corporate Lagos Civil
54425 Hassan Omeiza Salami Corporate Kaduna  Chemical
54431 Goddy Ukofia Ukofia Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
54436 John   Zando Corporate Jalingo Electrical 
54445 Olusesi Abayomi Oladunjoye Corporate Egbin Mechanical
54446 Obinna Eze Onyekere Corporate Giri Mechanical
54458 Dahiru   Adamu Corporate Ilaro Electrical 
54459 Oluwatosin Timothy Adebodun Corporate Ogbomoso Electrical 
54462 Charity Ojonugwa Adegbe Corporate Abuja Civil
54465 Ayotomiwa Oyesumbo Adekahunsi Corporate Oluyole Power 
54476 Adebukola Rasheedat Adeyemo Corporate Ibadan Civil
54481 Abiodun Sunday Afolabi Corporate Mowe Electrical 
54482 Joel Tobi Afolayan Corporate Aba Chemical
54488 Lazarus Ikenna Agu Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
54503 Bamidele Stephen Akinola Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
54507 Israel Godwin Akpan Corporate Minna Civil
54515 Ahmad Olayiwola Anifowose Corporate Egbin Electrical 
54522 Felix Attah Aromeh Corporate Lagos Electrical 
54529 Lucky   Awuse Corporate Aba Mechanical
54534 Abiodun Olubori Babatunde Corporate Ota Electrical 
54535 Oluwafemi   Babatunde Corporate Abeokuta  Electrical 
54536 Shukurat Omotola Bankole Corporate Ilorin Civil
54543 Stella Chioma Chiegboka Corporate Awka  APWEN
54548 Olawumi Jubee Dada Corporate Abuja Electrical 
54552 Bashir Suleiman Dauda Corporate Wudil Electrical 
54554 Oluwadamilola Rashidah Dayo-Karim Corporate Maitama Electrical 
54555 Iheanacho Henry Denwigwe Corporate Okigwe Electrical 
54561 Nelson Ibezim Ekperi Corporate Omoku Chemical
54567 Daniel Chukwunonye Emeniru Corporate Yenagoa Chemical
54572 Amen Walter Esenabhalu Corporate Mowe Electrical 
54574 Ofem Eteng Eteng Corporate Calabar Civil
54581 Paul Olajire Fadipe Corporate Egbin Mechanical
54583 Damilola James Fasanya Corporate Ota Mechanical
54590 Wasiu Oladejo Ibraheem Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
54592 Ichie Chukwumaobi Ichie Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
54594 Ibrahim Adeniyi Idowu Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
54598 Chukwunonso Anthony Ike-Okafor Corporate Enugu  Chemical
54604 Uduakobong Asuquo Ituen Corporate Ikot Abasi  Electrical 
54608 Hassan Hammed Jimoh Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Civil
54621 Babagana  Makinta Makinta Corporate Damaturu Civil
54625 Kaodilichukwu Ozioma Mbanefo Corporate Awka  Civil
54628 Okechukwu Chinaemerem Mmeremikwu Corporate Umuahia Mechanical
54632 Omokafe   Momoh Corporate Victoria Island  Chemical
54634 Mahmoud Sulaiman Muhammad Corporate Kano Civil
54635 Muhammad Muzakkir   Muhammad Bello Wazir Corporate Abuja Aeronautical
54642 Levi Esolee Obari Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
54646 Paul Ogor Odega Corporate Awka  Civil
54655 Blessing Adefolarin Ogundipe Corporate Lagos Civil
54663 Uzoma Modestus Okorocha Corporate Maitama Civil
54665 Chibuzo Robinson Okoye Corporate Awka  Highway 
54669 Segun Samuel Oladipo Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
54673 Blessing Mayowa Olatunji Corporate Lagos Chemical
54681 Sodiq Adewale Onikoyi Corporate Omu-Aran Mechanical
54689 Oluwole Olufemi Orogbemi Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
54712 Opeyemi Mariam Sowemimo Corporate Abuja APWEN
54713 Saidi   Sule Corporate Eket Electrical 
54731 Oluwasegun   Wemimo Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
54738 Augustine Eyo Akan Corporate Umuahia Mechanical
54747 Ambo Mboya` Dan Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
54748 Folorunso Ayooluwa Edu Corporate Abuja Water
54763 Edward Adie Ugor Corporate Umuahia Mechanical
54785 Anya Kalu Anya Corporate Maitama Electrical 
54786 Olufemi Raphael Ariyo Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
54787 Temitope Rufai Arowolo Corporate Giri Civil
54788 Israel Sunmisola Awonuga Corporate Apapa  Aeronautical
54790 Abass   Balogun Corporate Ilorin Facility 
54806 Bashir   Mohammed Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
54811 Babatunde Olisemeka Odeyemi Corporate Ilorin Chemical
54818 Stanley Onyemechi Olise Corporate Ilesha Mechanical
54826 Chukwuemeka Nnanna Onyejekwe Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
54832 Olali Nengimote Peters-Ebifate Corporate Yenagoa Civil
54833 Ibrahim Ali Shaibu Corporate Abuja Electrical 
54834 Ogheneovo   Sodje Corporate Asaba Mechanical
54853 Oluwakayode Olanrewaju Oyafemi Corporate Jos Civil
54857  Kazeem Ogunsina Bashiru Corporate Apapa  Electrical 
54859 Aminu  Abdurrahman  Bello Corporate Yola  Electrical 
54871 Abdullahi   Kassim Corporate Abuja Mechanical
54874 Ndayahaya    Alhaji Minin Corporate Bida  Civil
54879 Ahmed Abdullahi Izge Corporate Maiduguri Agricultural
54896 Paul Yebosoko Aileku Corporate Abuja Agricultural
54898 Ogechi Ekwutosi Akamike Corporate Abuja Electrical 
54900 Olusola Adeyemi Akinromade Corporate Ilorin Civil
54903 Akaninyene N Akpan Corporate Uyo  Electrical 
54916 Mustapha   Aminu Corporate Wudil Chemical
54920 Isaac Olajide Asabia Corporate Lagos Electrical 
54921 Williams Emmanuel Awu Corporate Katsina Civil
54922 Ayodele Banji Ayegbusi Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Civil
54924 Ibrahim   Baba Corporate Maitama Power 
54933 Abdulsalam   Bukar Corporate Maiduguri Civil
54938 Ademola Alan Davies Corporate Ilorin Electrical 
54949 Ebenezer Olawale Fapohunda Corporate Giri Electrical 
54952 Damilola  Abosede Folorunso  Corporate Abeokuta  Civil
54953 Umar Abba Fugu Corporate Maiduguri Nigerian Institute of ICT Engineers
54956 Mohammed Hamisu Garba Corporate Bauchi Civil
54965 Sunday Tunde Ibikunle Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
54966 Hamza   Ibrahim Corporate Abuja Electrical 
54969 Sunday Akpan Inokon Corporate Warri Mechanical
54971 Oku Ekpenyong Ita Corporate Ikeja  Aeronautical
54972 Rimamtari Joel Jauro Corporate Ughelli  Electrical 
54973 Ahmed   Jibrin Corporate Kabuga Electrical 
54977 Ndueso Michael Jonathan Corporate Ajaokuta Electrical 
54982 Femi Isaac Lanre-Oke Corporate Maitama Electrical 
54994 Ugochukwu Lawrence Njuwa Corporate Giri Electrical 
54998 Callistus Ifeuwabunike Obodoechi Corporate Enugu  Chemical
55004 Ighoja   Oghenerukevwe Corporate Sapele Electrical 
55007 Greg Oluleke Ogunsola Corporate Lagos Electrical 
55008 Oladele   Oguntoyinbo Corporate Giri Electrical 
55018 Akanji Jelili Olanrewaju Corporate Ilorin Civil
55021 Segun Samuel Olorunju Corporate Ajaokuta Electrical 
55024 Olalekan Sunday Omoniyi Corporate Akure Mechanical
55025 Chinwe Vivian Ononiwu Corporate Maitama Electrical 
55027 Uchechukwu Nnaemeka Onuegbu Corporate Bwari Civil
55029 Gerald   Oparanozie Corporate Warri Civil
55030 Olusegun Oluranti Osobajo Corporate Bwari Electrical 
55034 Gambiye Kenedy Pwaviron Corporate Yola  Civil
55040 Adamu   Saidu Corporate Giri Civil
55042 Abbas Sada Sani Corporate Katsina Electrical 
55067 Moshood Mobolaji Babalola Corporate Ilorin Mechanical
55071 Ismail Oyetunji Ogunlade Corporate Ibadan Electrical 
55072 Abdulbaqqi Babatunde Umar Corporate Ilorin Electrical 
55073 Festus Amenaghawon Atomon Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
55082 Okechukwu Albert Ogbonnaya  Corporate Sapele Electrical 
55091 Johnson Oladele Akintan Corporate Sapele Electrical 
55092 Ibitayo Oludamilola Ajiboye Corporate Ilorin Electrical 
55093 Abdulrazak Yakubu Mohammed Corporate Dutse Civil
55094 Emmanuel  Ovat  Oyama Corporate Giri Civil
55104 Emmanuel Dotun Adeyanju Corporate Giri Civil
55105 Babagana Mustapha Ngala Corporate Giri Electrical 
55116 Akinwunmi Akintayo Akinfemiwa Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
55121 Matthew Oluwatoyin Buoye Corporate Ilorin Chemical
55124 Innocent Umar Pius Corporate Abuja Mechanical
55137 Aminu Muhammad Abba Corporate Zaria Electrical 
55142 Ifeakanwa Roseline Nwabueze Corporate Awka  APWEN
55143 Ahmad Haruna Muhammad Corporate Kano Mechanical
55144 Chijioke Goodhope Jonah Corporate Awka  Electrical 
55147 Otonye Ene Ojuka Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
55158 Umar  Alhaji Adamu Corporate Maitama Power 
55164 Kabiru Aderanti Adebisi Corporate Ikeja  Aeronautical
55175 Michael Temitope Ajayi Corporate Oluyole Civil
55176 Ayodeji Timothy Balogun Corporate Yenagoa Chemical
55179 Babayo Maigoro Saidu Corporate Gombe Civil
55187 Ojo Samson Adeosun Corporate Maitama Electrical 
55195 Aminat Muhammad  Umar Corporate Zaria Facility 
55199 Korede James Ogundare Corporate Ilorin Mechanical
55201 Bilkisu   Danjuma Corporate Zaria Civil
55208 Emmanuel Idowu Ogunleye Corporate Ilorin Facility 
55209 Nwafor Otuu Uche Corporate Maitama Facility 
55213 Muhammed Yahamadi Shitu Corporate Giri Chemical
55215 Thomas  Junior Adodo  Corporate Giri Civil
55222 Isa Omolaja Egbeyemi Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
55224 Ifeanyichukwu Victor Emuchay Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
55225 Michael Oyelola Olusegun Corporate Kaduna  Civil
55230 Musa  Fagam Liman Corporate Dutse Civil
55232 Ibrahim Olushola Balogun Corporate Maitama Mechanical
55242 Michael Chijioke Nweke Corporate Maitama Electrical 
55247 Adenike Sandra Ajayi Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
55262 Engr. Khalid Muhammad Sabo Corporate Kano Mechanical
55274 Shuaibu   Yakubu Corporate Maiduguri Civil
55284 Emmanuel Daniel Jihirtu Damuwash Corporate Maitama Civil
55289 Elijah  Oladimeji Aina Corporate Giri Agricultural
55291 Ubong Fred Usanga Corporate Kaduna  Mechanical
55299 Abdulmajeed   Yusuf Corporate Maitama Mechanical
55300 Kunle Oladokun Awoniyi Corporate Bwari Mechanical
55312 Adeolu Ayokunle Sayomi Corporate Ilorin Electrical 
55314 Solomon Effiong Okung Corporate Giri Civil
55315 Taiwo Olomi Niyi Corporate Giri Electrical 
55320 Akan Ntofon Okung Corporate Giri Civil
55331 Ocholi Joel   Abel Corporate Giri Space
55334 Abubakar   Mohammed Kutta Corporate Maiduguri Civil
55335 Sunday Nicholas Mkpapiaka Corporate Umuahia Electrical 
55336 Richard Odiase Okosodo Corporate Apapa  Electrical 
55345 Obiageri Linda Okonkwo Corporate Asaba Electrical 
55360 Nurudeen Eniola Obanigba Corporate Akure Electrical 
55362 Hammed Olawale Odetayo Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
55363 Ibrahim  Ahmed Kadu Corporate Maiduguri Agricultural
55382 Yibo   Amakiri Corporate Aba Civil
55383 Habib Adedayo Salami Corporate Ilorin Civil
55386 Tochukwu Matilda Ugochukwu Corporate Omoku Chemical
55392 Olatunji Oluwakemi Quadri Corporate Ibadan Mechanical
55396 Onyebuchi Michael Ikpegheako Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
55406 Akorede Taofeek Akanfe Corporate Abeokuta  Civil
55407 Peter Ikor Enejor Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
55408 Oladeji Anthony Arowosoge Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Civil
55413 Nwanze Maduaburochukwu Ononye Corporate Maitama Electrical 
55418 Muhammad Aminu Jika Corporate Abuja Civil
55428 Adeleye  Oladiran Adeyemi Corporate Manchester Mechanical
55429 Chukwuemekam Emmanuel Nwachinemere Corporate Aba Mechanical
55431 Kenneth Chukwuemeka Onwurah Corporate Awka  Mechanical
55443 Tamunosiki  Fineman  Kalio  Corporate Makurdi  Mechanical
55449 Medinat Abimbola Olaleye Corporate Ilorin Electrical 
55464 Samuel Akpan Ukoyen Corporate Ikot Abasi  Electrical 
55469 Ibrahim   Haruna Corporate Dutse Civil
55471 Abdulsalam  Babatunde  Okubadejo  Corporate Apapa  Mechanical
55474 Ifeanyi Chinweuba Orji Corporate Umuahia Electrical 
55476 Aishatu   Kashim  Corporate Maiduguri Civil
55477 Danielson Sesugh Iwambe Corporate Aba Electrical 
55480 Akanimo Udousoro Usungurua Corporate Uyo  Power 
55487 Augustine Azuka Nwaka Corporate Ikot Abasi  Electrical 
55490 Muhammad Mansur Haruna Corporate Maiduguri Agricultural
55493 Damilola Oladeji Arinola Corporate Ibadan Environment 
55496 Modinat Abolore Busari Corporate Lagos Chemical
55497 Danny James Akpan Corporate Warri Chemical
55500 Erabhahiemen  Erasmus Arikhan Corporate Auchi Electrical 
55504 Ogochukwu Chukwuebuka Okafor Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
55507 Oluchukwu  Lilian  Anidi  Corporate Abuja Electrical 
55509 Fahad   Zaiyan Corporate Egbin Electrical 
55512 Martins Joshua Nwosu Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
55543 Emmanuel Eze Onita Corporate Bonny Civil
55544 Chukwuka Godson Agomuo Corporate Yenagoa Mechanical
55545 Ida Michael Sotonye Banigo Corporate Aba Chemical
55547 Otasowie Prince Erhiagbonye Corporate Benin Electrical 
55554 Abdulrasheed Muhammad  Lawal Corporate Katsina Civil
55558 Chigozie Isaiah Agbara Corporate Umuahia Industrial 
55559 Uduak Ephraim Umoh Corporate Aba Mechanical
55563 Aniekan Etetim Akpan Corporate Aba Electrical 
55564 Abdulmalik Affa Muhammad Corporate Gombe Civil
55586 Nafiu Olayiwola Akintoye Corporate Ibadan Electrical 
55587 Akintayo Moruff Lawal Corporate Ogbomoso Electrical 
55588 Abiodun Anthony Tojola Corporate Ogbomoso Electrical 
55592 Rafiu Adegbenga Bamisile Corporate Ogbomoso Electrical 
55593 Olakunle Emmanuel Maku Corporate Yenagoa Civil
55605 Paul Ikponwosa Igori Corporate Maitama Mechanical
55608 Esuuk Gogo Elijah Corporate Owerri Civil
55612 Olusegun Quadri Shittu Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
55615 Emmanuel Sunday Agada Corporate Onitsha Electrical 
55616 Gabriel  Olufunso Akerele  Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
55619 Abiodun Oluwabusayo Oke Corporate Maitama Electrical 
55622 Haruna   Bitrus Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
55630 Chinedu Nnamdi Ene Corporate Enugu  Chemical
55632 Samson Segun Komaya Corporate Ajaokuta Mechanical
55634 James Ngei Agba Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
55646 Abbas Bature Lawal Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
55648 Godfrey Nwaji Okorafor Corporate Giri Electrical 
55650 Olakunle Olufemi Aremu Corporate Ilorin Chemical
55653 John   Nwanna Corporate Enugu  Civil
55662 Matthew Nduka Ottah Corporate Lagos Mechanical
55663 Mathew Ngbede Yusuf Corporate Aba Chemical
55679 Callistus Odinaka Obidiozor Corporate Abuja Electrical 
55695 Amos Stephen Etuele Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
55700 Donald  Uchenna  Madu Corporate Maitama Electrical 
55709 Tolulope Bamidele Ijitona Corporate Bonny Electrical 
55710 Adekunle Olutimehin Abdul Corporate Ikeja  Agricultural
55715 Bernard Garba Egwiekhor Corporate Maitama Metallurgical & Mining 
55720 Segun    Edun Corporate Maitama Highway 
55721 Nnamdi   Duru Corporate Maitama Electrical 
55736 Andrew  Nweze  Orji Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
55773 Pascal  Onyibo  Ifeacho Corporate Bonny Chemical
55809 David    Etor Corporate Jos Electrical 
55810 Musa Ali Kwagyang Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
55811 Haruna   Dauda Danjuma Corporate Victoria Island  Chemical
55820 Yakubu   Jiddere Corporate Yola  Electrical 
55829 Olaleye   Olakunle Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
55838 Abubakar Olabode Oladimeji  Corporate Foreign Electrical 
55839 Adewale   Joseph Corporate Aba Mechanical
55840 Agnes Aladi Enejoh Corporate Giri Civil
55844 Melvin   Alfred Corporate Giri Civil
55847 Maryam   Liman Corporate Giri Civil
55848 Sani   Isa Corporate Damaturu Mechanical
55851 Michael Kalip Kadala Corporate Giri Agricultural
55854 Abiodun  Raphael  Olatunde  Corporate Ibadan Civil
55860 Jagali Babangida Pisagih Corporate Abuja Electrical 
55862 Ismaila Mohammed Sani Corporate Lafia Chemical
55867 Sahabi Tilli Mohammed Corporate Birnin-Kebbi  Civil
55868 Joshua Olubunmi Okedare Corporate Abuja Mechanical
55869 Olusegun Abiodun Adeyemo Corporate Oluyole Electrical 
55874 Abdullahi   Shehu Corporate Kano Civil
55880 Yusuf Yusuf Chamo Corporate Wudil Electrical 
55881 Abdulrasaq Apalando Mohammed Corporate Ilorin Civil
55883 Sanusi   Haruna Corporate Birnin-Kebbi  Civil
55898 Christopher  Oluwole  Olayemi Corporate Bwari Electrical 
55902 Ovie Michael Umuedafe Corporate Warri Civil
55907 Festus Mautin Irokosu Corporate Giri Civil
55909 Emem Godwin Young Corporate Uyo  Electrical 
55913 Ikechukwu  Ikechukwu  Nworah.  Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
55914 Eugene  Iyowuna Ogolo  Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
55922 Saadu Ishola Jimoh Corporate Omu-Aran Electrical 
55924 Joshua Adebayo Owolabi Corporate Maitama Civil
55926 Kingsley Obomele Momoh Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
55929 Muhammad Bashir Sulaiman Corporate Bauchi Electrical 
55930 Victor Okon David Corporate Calabar Mechanical
55938 Olawale Haffiz Opeifa Corporate Ilorin Civil
55940 Emmanuel Birma Kasimu Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
55959 Ibrahim   Yusuf Corporate Maitama Electrical 
55979 Emmanuel Oghogho Ihianle Corporate Maitama Electrical 
55984 Idongesit Etukudo Ukpe Corporate Uyo  Electrical 
56001 Edwin Chigozie Ojirika Corporate Giri Petroleum
56003 Henry Oladapo Eniola Corporate Egbin Electrical 
56008 Ibrahim Khalil   Umar Corporate Kano Civil
56018 Emmanuel  Arome  Abah Corporate Giri Electrical 
56019 Georges   Nehme Corporate Giri Civil
56023 Momoh Sani Izuafa Corporate Maitama Civil
56033 Olanrewaju Michael Ogundeji Corporate Osogbo Mechanical
56045 Onakome   Okumagba Corporate Sapele Electrical 
56054 Abdulrahman   Abdullahi Corporate Kano Electrical 
56065 Joseph Godwin Udom Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
56066 Ikhuemi Meshachs Oise Corporate Maitama Electrical 
56068 Jude   Zhidaya Corporate Maitama Chemical
56069 Helen   Ukpere Chukwuji Corporate Asaba Civil
56070 Nneh Umoh Mkpaidem Corporate Ikot Ekpene Civil
56083 Oluseyi Jonathan Odejobi Corporate Ilesha Electrical 
56086 Victor Edem Oboho Corporate Ikot Ekpene Mechanical
56102 Shettima Umate Ibrahim Corporate Maiduguri Civil
56111 Ethelbert Onyekachi Mezie Corporate Awka  Civil
56112 Titilope Patricia Keshinro Corporate Lagos Electrical 
56113 Benson Tunde Ikhazuangbe Corporate Auchi Mechanical
56115 Ifeanyichukwu H Okeke Corporate Awka  Agricultural
56121 Onome    Ebinum  Corporate Asaba Civil
56122 Mfon Victor Etukudoh Corporate Ikot Ekpene Civil
56127 Usman   Bello Corporate Gombe Petroleum
56128 Messiah Edache Ameh Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
56131 Azeez Oladapo Bankole Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
56137 Ernest Mayowa Oghenejobo Corporate Ughelli  Chemical
56142 Sochukwu Augustine Egbune Corporate Asaba Electrical 
56144 Charles Nnanna Oko-Isu Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
56157 Ibrahim    Halliru  Corporate Maiduguri Civil
56160 Leonard Onose Ereyokan Omofomah Corporate Aba Electrical 
56162 Abdulsalam   Yunusa Corporate Maitama Electrical 
56166 Rasak Olasunkanmi Dada Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
56173 Oluwatimileyin Martins Adeyemi Corporate Abuja Civil
56179 Biodun Muftau Oderinde Corporate Oluyole Power 
56180 Damilola Olumuyiwa Olatujoye Corporate Egbin Mechanical
56181 Charles Toro Ndonah Corporate Egbin Mechanical
56182 Temitope Oluwaseun Durojaye Corporate Lagos Electrical 
56183 Mohammed   Bello Corporate Maiduguri Civil
56203 Chinedu Ogbonna Akuma Corporate Port Harcourt  Petroleum
56207 Chile Edozie Ndiokwelu Corporate Awka  Mechanical
56209 Oghenefega   Onovughakpo Corporate Asaba Electrical 
56213 Williams   Ogolo Corporate Asaba Mechanical
56219 Udoka Chile Nwaneto Corporate Manchester Electrical 
56221 Sunday Adedeji Olatunji Corporate Lagos Mechanical
56230 Abdulmateen Danjuma Yusuf Corporate Orlu Mechanical
56232 Segun Noah Ayanwale Corporate Ibadan Mechanical
56233 Abayomi Abimbola Aluko Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Civil
56235 Tochi Andrew Owunna Corporate Ogbomoso Electrical 
56236 Fatai Adewale Wahab Corporate Ogbomoso Civil
56238 Roland  Iyobosa Enoma Corporate Asaba Mechanical
56246 Solomon Oluwafemi Akinola Corporate Ogbomoso Mechanical
56249 Otobong James Esang Corporate Ikot Ekpene Civil
56252 Augustine Chibueze Ikekpeazu Corporate Ajaokuta Civil
56254 Akinrinmade Olufiropo Akindojutimi Corporate Ikeja  Chemical
56256 Michael Olorunfemi Ayeni Corporate Oluyole Electrical 
56258 Adegboyega Lateef Adebisi Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
56264 Sunday David Musa Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
56267 Abdulazeez  Adekunle Adelakun Corporate Apapa  Environment 
56270 Patrick   Okparavero Corporate Lagos Mechanical
56279 Ademola   Ademuyiwa Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
56280 Ernest Ebimalu Ituah Corporate Ajaokuta Electrical 
56281 Vincent  Omotoso Osolake Corporate Abeokuta  Facility 
56282 Oluwaseun   Ogundiran Corporate Maitama Chemical
56283 Azeez Bababunmi Kazeem Corporate Ikeja  Civil
56289 Casmir Ejimnkeonye Enemchukwu Corporate Giri Civil
56293 Ifedapo Ayodeji Owasanoye Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
56294 Austin   Owarume Corporate Warri Mechanical
56296 Abidemi  Adetokunbo  Awoyele Corporate Lagos Civil
56300 Tatios   Kechicha Corporate Ilorin Nigerian Institute of ICT Engineers
56306 Abel Friday Atureta Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
56314 Emmanuel Ifeanyi Enyiukwu Corporate Asaba Electrical 
56322 Charles Chukwuneyem Eduemodu Corporate Bonny Chemical
56333 Sahid Saidi Yusuf Corporate Gombe Civil
56334 Muhammad Lawal   Maidoki Corporate Gombe Civil
56338 Emmanuel  Okoruwa Igberaese Corporate Sapele Civil
56340 Michael Eseoghene Doro Corporate Warri Electrical 
56341 Oladele Robert Buki Corporate Yenagoa Chemical
56354 Johnbosco Ifedibaluchukwu Nwegbu Corporate Aba Electrical 
56355 Ahmed   Yusuf Corporate Gombe Chemical
56356 Chukwutem Newton Etuwe Corporate Yenagoa Civil
56358 Ahmed Mijinyawa Ismaila Corporate Gombe Electrical 
56360 Maryam Kafeela Ali-Yakubu Corporate Abuja Civil
56366 Zahid Umar  Sani Corporate Bauchi Civil
56368 Joseph Kuzalio Bakut Corporate Bonny Mechanical
56369 Segun Moses Babatunde Corporate Abeokuta  Electrical 
56371 Esezobor   Ohiorenoya Corporate Auchi Civil
56372 Obeten  Nicholas  Otu  Corporate Calabar Civil
56391 Vivian Ibiba Kio Corporate Omoku Chemical
56398 George Chukwudi Ikwueze Corporate Maitama Electrical 
56413 Joshua Oyewole Oladipupo Corporate Lagos Agricultural
56414 Muyideen Ajani Omotosho Corporate Oluyole Electrical 
56424 Bamidele Emmanuel Adetayo Corporate Abeokuta  Electrical 
56426 Emaeyak Sylvester Umoren Corporate Abuja Electrical 
56428 Isaac Abiodun Alao Corporate Lagos Electrical 
56432 Martins Olalekan Oyekanmi Corporate Warri Civil
56434 Ekene Samson Obika Corporate Warri Mechanical
56436 Duncan Edward Cookey Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
56437 Effanga Edet Effanga Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
56445 Loveday Lenee Kormah Corporate Aba Civil
56449 Chukwuemeka Christopher Okolo Corporate Awka  Electrical 
56456 Oladele Adewale Ayanbadejo Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
56460 Emmanuel Babatunde Alawode Corporate Lagos Electrical 
56461 Ozioma Benjamin  Ekeh Corporate Maitama Metallurgical & Mining 
56463 Hafsat   Omar-Muazu Corporate Omu-Aran Electrical 
56466 Olatunde Jimoh Oke Corporate Ogbomoso Civil
56468 Akeem Ademola Tewogbade Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
56469 Anthony Chukwuemeka Ozor Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
56482 Obasesam Nelson Philip Corporate Omoku Civil
56483 Oladeji Oluniyi Olanrele Corporate Oluyole Mechanical
56484 Bolly   Avong Corporate Maitama Power 
56487 Sylvester Ebikweluye Aziegbe Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
56498 Oluwafemi Timothy Adeoye Corporate Ikeja  Facility 
56499 Elisha Owunribo Ezekiel-Hart Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
56505 Samuel Adeyemi Olajide Corporate Ogbomoso Electrical 
56507 Ahijo Muhammed Abba Corporate Abuja Agricultural
56515 Adekunle Olaniyi Adejumo Corporate Ibadan Electrical 
56528 Uma Achuka Nwoke Corporate Sapele Mechanical
56542 Samson Adewale Folorunso Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
56546 Edward Ebikeniye Stephen Corporate Ughelli  Mechanical
56561 Victor Chika Eze Corporate Asaba Electrical 
56563 Sani   Mohammed Haliru Corporate Bwari Chemical
56565 Olufunke Emmanuel Sekudo Corporate Abuja Chemical
56569 Abayomi Kabeer Oluwo Corporate Ibadan Civil
56570 Muh-Faruq Oyewole Jimoh Corporate Maitama Electrical 
56571 Iorfa  Damian Adzongo Corporate Makurdi  Civil
56572 Muhammad Mustapha Musa Corporate Maitama Civil
56573 Kenneth Oizamsi Okovido Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
56580 Christopher Chukwuemeka Ndukaji Corporate Sapele Chemical
56593 Mboso Tom Akpan Corporate Ikeja  Civil
56599 Engr. Ahmad    Ibrahim  Corporate Kano Civil
56600 Oladayo Opeyemi Komolafe Corporate Maitama Geotechnical
56607 Oyebola Nora Oguntusa Corporate Ota Electrical 
56616 Frank Abrus Urhioke Corporate Ughelli  Mechanical
56617 Raymond Ogechukwu Obioha Corporate Aba Electrical 
56619 Salihu   Yusuf Corporate Minna Civil
56622 Abiodun Oduniyi Odumosu Corporate Ile-Ife  Electrical 
56625 Abel Toritsegbogwa Ebiyon  Corporate Sapele Mechanical
56635 Fredrick Adebemiyo Kekere-Ode Corporate Ilorin Civil
56643 David Orfega  Ikyaagba Corporate Abuja Electrical 
56650 Oluwatobiloba Damilare Lahan Corporate Oluyole Power 
56654 Collins Neku Nwaokocha Corporate Ilaro Mechanical
56656 Kamil Babatunde Raheem Corporate Giri Mechanical
56660 Raymond  Chibeze Asobi Corporate Benin Mechanical
56663 Chike Calistus Aneke Corporate Ota Chemical
56664 Ilesanmi   Aderemi Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
56666 Michael Samuel Alalibo Corporate Benin Mechanical
56673 Faith Folayemi Adekola Corporate Ogbomoso Electrical 
56678 Idowu Gbenga Sunday Corporate Maitama Electrical 
56679 Joshua Toluwabori Isinkaye Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Mechanical
56688 Gabriel Chukwudi Uko Corporate Maitama Electrical 
56703 Emmanuel Odianosen Agboifoh Corporate Maitama Highway 
56704 Emmanuel  Olufemi  Abidoye Corporate Ilorin Electrical 
56705 Saliu Brimoh Babatunde Corporate Maitama Facility 
56710 Ekezhilogbo Kenneth Ezekiel Corporate Aba Civil
56713 Okpon Okpon Etim Corporate Warri Petroleum
56719 Sunday Jendouglas Egedeye Corporate Giri Chemical
56723 Samuel Oluwasehun Oladapo Corporate Maitama Facility 
56725 Mohammed   Gambo Corporate Damaturu Electrical 
56726 Theresa Nkechi Abiodun Corporate Aba Electrical 
56736 Adedio  Aleakhue  Abdulrazak Corporate Giri Civil
56745 Jude   Nwagimeje Corporate Ogbomoso Electrical 
56748 Suleiman Saheed Ibrahim Corporate New Bussa  Power 
56753 Francis  Olugbenga  Idowu Corporate Ogbomoso Electrical 
56762 Dimeji Temidire  Akinyemi  Corporate Maitama Electrical 
56766 Muhammadu Khadijah Adam Corporate Giri Civil
56769 Nasiru   Abubakar Corporate Abuja Civil
56772 Onoriode Obada Enegide Corporate Omu-Aran Electrical 
56776 Tajudeen  Alao  Arowosaiye Corporate Ogbomoso Electrical 
56784 Atabat Timothy Adudu Corporate Omu-Aran Power 
56804 Fatai Owolabi Ayodele Corporate Ogbomoso Electrical 
56806 Abdullahi Ahmed Musa Corporate Osogbo Civil
56809 Justin Tobechukwu Eziashi Corporate Maitama Electrical 
56814 Ebenezer Olaoluwa Fowowe Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
56830 Hamisu Ibrahim Yarima Corporate Kano Electrical 
56832 Imelda Mercy Emechete Corporate Maitama Facility 
56833 Adeleye Abel Adeleke Corporate Maitama Facility 
56854 Peter Ikenna Oduka Corporate Sapele Electrical 
56856 Joshua Peter Akaba Corporate Lafia Mechanical
56865 Sani   Shehu Corporate Kano Electrical 
56900 Bassey  Etim Eyoma Corporate Victoria Island  Chemical
56901  Edward Mfon Ekpo Corporate Victoria Island  Petroleum
56906 Chukwuemeka Justus Orih   Corporate Asaba Civil
56907 Solomon    Okotie Corporate Asaba Chemical
56915 Dauda Abdu Idris Corporate Maitama Mechanical
56920 Kaltumi   Giwa Corporate Abuja Electrical 
56922 Kate Busa Abang Corporate Calabar Petroleum
56931 Damilare Titus Adebisi Corporate Calabar Mechanical
56935 Babajide Joseph Adepoju Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
56939 Adakole Jeremiah Adokpa Corporate Maitama Electrical 
56940 Osas Festus Aghasevboesi Corporate Giri Electrical 
56941 Abdullateef Olaide Ahmed Corporate Ilorin Civil
56956 Albert Ebenide Asemota Corporate Benin Mechanical
56959 Dennis Peter Awe Corporate Kafanchan  Civil
56964 Jibril Abdullahi Bala Corporate Minna Electrical 
56981 Edem  Bassey Emmanuel Corporate Giri Civil
56983 Efeturi   Evbierhurhoma Corporate Benin Mechanical
56986 Umaru  Adamu  Fika Corporate Maitama Electrical 
57000 Ife Jonathan Iramofu Corporate Giri Civil
57013 Peter Chukwunonso Magbo Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
57014 Chukwudi Enyinnaya Mgbemele Corporate Maitama Civil
57020 Jibrin Auwal Muhammad Corporate Kano Civil
57023 Musa Ibrahim Musa Corporate Abuja Chemical
57028 Chinonso Henry Njepuome Corporate Maitama Electrical 
57037 Olugbami Olumuyiwa Obashoro Corporate Kabuga Civil
57039 Patrick Alex Obitiye Corporate Maitama Chemical
57047 Augustina   Okafor  Corporate Maitama Civil
57050 Ibraheem Ajao Olalekan Corporate Kaduna  Facility 
57053 Olawale Alex Olubakinde Corporate Maitama Electrical 
57054 Oluwakemi Olushola Olu-Obashoro Corporate Kabuga Civil
57055 Oladotun Hammed Omisore Corporate Giri Civil
57063 Chinazor Ekenedilichukwu Onyia Corporate Orlu Metallurgical & Mining 
57075 Yakubu Yakmut Saleh Corporate Abuja Civil
57077 Nehemiah Yahaya Samuel Corporate Jos Electrical 
57082 Ene Faustina Sokpo Corporate Abuja Civil
57083 Ameer  Muhammad  Tahir Corporate Kabuga Civil
57093 Abbas   Umar Corporate Omu-Aran Electrical 
57098 John Jiya Yisa Corporate New Bussa  Electrical 
57100 Simeon  Boniface Bekeh Corporate Uyo  Petroleum
57101 Olurinde Ebenezer Lafe Corporate Makurdi  Highway 
57103 Best Ekong Umoh Corporate Uyo  Chemical
57116 Aisha  Khabeeb  Mustapha Corporate Giri Electrical 
57144 Abdulakeem   Abdulazeez Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
57153 Ernest   Isangedighi Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
57164 Abdulkareem   Ibrahim Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
57166 Aminu Bala Musa Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
57167 Kingsley Tamunoala Atemie-Hart Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
57168 Nimikuroari   Igani Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
57177 Collin Songo Ipalibo-Wokoma Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
57186 Adeola  Abisade  Adebiyi Corporate Abuja Civil
57191 Faruk    Zulkarnaini Corporate Giri Civil
57212 Emmanuel  Adebayo Aderibigbe Corporate Giri Civil
57228 Hameed Abiodun Alaba Corporate Abuja Mechanical
57238 Auwal   Mohammed Corporate Giri Electrical 
57241 Lucky Ogbonna  Azuh Corporate Maitama Electrical 
57250 Chidiebere Ikechukwu Chukwunyere Corporate Giri Electrical 
57251 Olugbenga   Dada Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Civil
57254 David Innocent Dyuran Corporate Maitama Civil
57259 Gideon Iwegbulam Eke Corporate Omoku Electrical 
57260 Emmanuel Adah Ekpabe Corporate Maitama Civil
57263 Christian   Emeozor Corporate Yenagoa Mechanical
57265 Esang Lazarus Esitikot Corporate Ikot Abasi  Chemical
57284 Musa   Isyaku Corporate Kano Electrical 
57288 Olatunji Victor Junaid Corporate Ilorin Civil
57293 Abdullahi  Yari Khazim Corporate Giri Civil
57295 Olamiposi Ayodeji Kole Corporate Ogbomoso Electrical 
57301 Ibrahim   Mahmood Corporate Maitama Chemical
57304 Chinedu Jude Mbanefo Corporate Ilorin Civil
57316 Simeon Ahamuefula Nnadi Corporate Abuja Electrical 
57323 Stanley  Voke Odeh Corporate Benin Chemical
57334 Adam Olatunji Oladimeji Corporate Ilorin Civil
57349 Opeyemi  Olajide Omoseebi  Corporate Benin Electrical 
57356 Scholastica N. Onya Corporate Abuja Electrical 
57358 Philip Osaigbovo Osaremwinda Corporate Giri Electrical 
57361 Abraham Okiemute Oteri Corporate Warri Electrical 
57368 Olayinka Oluwadamilare Oyetunji Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
57375 Bulus Yakubu  Sarki  Corporate Kaduna  Civil
57403 Hafsat Jumoke Yaya-Bankole Corporate Ilorin Mechanical
57410 Joseph Dantani Ogah Corporate Lafia Mechanical
57415 Jamiu Soliu Abdulkareem Corporate Lagos Electrical 
57416 Theresa   Abdulmalik Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
57419 Abiola Benjamin Abe Corporate Lagos Mechanical
57423 Peter Arebame Adaghe Corporate Lagos Mechanical
57425 Mohammed  Alhaji Adamu Corporate Giri Metallurgical & Mining 
57428 Habibah Adepeju Adebimpe Corporate Ikeja  Civil
57436 Tare Jeremiah Agbana Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
57438 Abdulrazak Olakunle Agboola Corporate Abeokuta  Agricultural
57442 Oluwasegun Stephen Aiyenigba Corporate Maiduguri Civil
57449 Abiodun John Akinsola Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
57452 Toyin Jude Akinyode Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
57453 Uchenna Henry Akudike Corporate Aba Civil
57457 Amarachi Chijioke Mercy Amaefula Corporate Umuahia Civil
57460 Arinzechukwu Fidelis Aneke Corporate Enugu  Mechanical
57473 Deborah Tamuno-Tonye Braide Corporate Maitama Chemical
57475 Ominini   Brown-West Corporate Omoku Petroleum
57476 Aliyu Ngulde  Buba  Corporate Maiduguri Chemical
57477 Babagana   Bukar Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
57478 Ibrahim   Bukar Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
57479 Dogara Micah Bulus Corporate Jalingo Civil
57481 Chibueze Benjamin Chijioke Corporate Benin Mechanical
57485 Ochuko Emmanuel Chughiefe Corporate Asaba Mechanical
57487 Funom Samuel Dadah Corporate Maitama Electrical 
57493 Amarachi Cecilia Edeh Corporate Awka  Civil
57507 Eme Johnson Elibe Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
57508 Angela Chinyelu Emelife Corporate Awka  Chemical
57522 Kawu Musa Idris-Idah Corporate Ughelli  Petroleum
57527 Ifeanyi Benjamin Igwe Corporate Asaba Civil
57533 Precious Oshiozekhai Imie Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
57539 Solomon Nandap James Corporate Ikot Ekpene Petroleum
57540 Jubril  Sunday  Jayeola  Corporate Bwari Civil
57547 Bamidele Olumayowa Kayode Corporate Ikot Ekpene Marine Engr & Naval Architecture
57552 Saheed Adekunle Lawal Corporate Ibadan Environment 
57555 Ikechukwu William Maduwike Corporate Lagos Mechanical
57556 Idris  Machina Maimusa  Corporate Maiduguri Chemical
57567 Chinedum Obioma Nwagbo Corporate Akure Electrical 
57572 Achema Jude Obaje Corporate Abuja Mechanical
57573 Cornelius Chukwu Obi Corporate Ikot Ekpene Marine Engr & Naval Architecture
57574 Stella Chinyere Obianuka Corporate Maitama Chemical
57578 Benjamin Oreva Obokohwo Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
57585 Onyebuchi Samson Nwafor Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
57586 Bariyiramue Fortune Ogbonna Corporate Port Harcourt  Petroleum
57596 Emmanuel Okeoghene Okih Corporate Apapa  Electrical 
57598 Desmond  Chimezie  Okpe Corporate Oyo Mechanical
57615 John Chukwukamadu Onwualu Corporate Asaba Civil
57616 Ifeanyi  Chukwuanugo Onyejegbu Corporate Benin Electrical 
57621 Christopher Okorie Osih Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
57623 David   Ovuru Corporate Apapa  Electrical 
57624 Inyang Esin Owowo Corporate Uyo  Civil
57626 Oyeyemi Josiah Oyekunle Corporate Bonny Electrical 
57631 Daniel   Peter Corporate Jalingo Civil
57633 Luqman Olaide Razaq Corporate Lagos Chemical
57634 Biobelemoye William Roberts Corporate Port Harcourt  Petroleum
57638 Armayau   Sikiru Corporate Birnin-Kebbi  Civil
57642 Idris Adegoke Tijani Corporate Ota Electrical 
57646 Okon Nsa Ufot Corporate Ikot Abasi  Electrical 
57652 Chukwuma Bright Unaegbu Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
57653 Martins Iyeh Unekwu Corporate Bonny Electrical 
57660 Mustapha Yahaya Zimit Corporate Benin Civil
57661 Gabriel Ayodele Adebayo Corporate Ogbomoso Chemical
57668 Ikeolu Kehinde Alabi Corporate Lagos Nigerian Institute of ICT Engineers
57672 Adebowale    Aladesawe  Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
57673 Omolafe Theophilus Andrew Corporate Benin Civil
57680 Taiwo Ayodeji Faluyi Corporate Ogbomoso Electrical 
57681 Augustine Olugbenga Folorunso Corporate Mowe Facility 
57689 Oluwole Isreal Olabiyi Corporate Ogbomoso Electrical 
57694 Olakunle Ayodeji Roleola Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
57708 Azukoye Prince Amadi Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
57711 Chikezie Ohabuenyi Asadu Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
57712 Nkeiru Chigemezu. Asodike Corporate Orlu Civil
57714 Umar Mohammed Bello Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
57718 Sunkanmi   Dada Corporate Aba Civil
57721 Solomon   Ejodamen Corporate Aba Electrical 
57724 Adolphus   Elewa Corporate Aba Electrical 
57726 Isaac  Enahoro Evboifo Corporate Asaba Mechanical
57737 Joseph Terna Ikyoive Corporate Makurdi  Agricultural
57740 Ezra Mawo Jigah Corporate Abuja Electrical 
57752 Chineme   Obuba Corporate Ibadan Electrical 
57757 Aderemi   Oladimeji Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
57763 Abella Osa Osaghae Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
57764 Ilesanmi Babatunde Osanaiye Corporate Ibadan Power 
57772 Sadiq Olatunbosun Tijani Corporate Ikeja  Civil
57776 Ikechukwu Lawrence Ugwu Corporate Awka  Civil
57788 Felix Chijioke Obike Corporate Sapele Petroleum
57789 Amarachi Chinonso Ohiaeri Corporate Lagos Polymer
57793 Itoro-Obong   Usoroh Corporate Mowe Electrical 
57803 Kolawole  Saheed  Oyelade Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
57814 Kpakai Griffith Manuel Corporate Yola  Civil
57815 Donatus Ikechukwu Akabuike Corporate Aba Electrical 
57816 Godwin Chikezie Obi Corporate Warri Mechanical
57819 Adewale   Paul Corporate Foreign Mechanical
57829 Adewale   Ajao Corporate Giri Electrical 
57830 Abiodun Victoria Olawepo Corporate Victoria Island  Chemical
57835 Monday David Abbah Corporate Uyo  Electrical 
57851 Yuusuf Oluwaseun Adetona Corporate Ile-Ife  Civil
57852 Yommiesoul Victor Adeyemi Corporate Osogbo Civil
57862 Olukunmi Michael Akinkunmi Corporate Maitama Electrical 
57867 Samuel  Olu Adedeji Alade Corporate Maitama Electrical 
57871 Osita Emmanuel Anuka Corporate Awka  Civil
57875 Idongesit  Okon Asuquo Corporate Giri Mechanical
57894 Minika Edet Effiom Corporate Calabar Mechanical
57898 Oluwaseun  Ezekiel  Esho Corporate Maitama Civil
57901 Bamidele Sunday Fakinle Corporate Omu-Aran Chemical
57903 Olukunle Abayomi Fakorede Corporate Ibadan Electrical 
57905 Oluwafemi Sunday Fasoro Corporate Ota Mechanical
57906 Caroline Taiwo Fasoro Corporate Ota Mechanical
57919 Nurudeen Abiodun Ibrahim Corporate Ilorin Civil
57922 Salisu   Ibrahim Corporate Minna Mechanical
57925 Sadiq   Ibrahim Corporate Yola  Chemical
57936 Olugbenga Rasheed   Kassim Corporate Bwari Electrical 
57944 Franklyn Tochukwu Mbidom Corporate Awka  Mechanical
57957 Emmanuel   Nagu Corporate Maitama Civil
57958 Chibuike   Ndubuisi Corporate Abuja Chemical
57966 Yerowo Favour Ogbekene Corporate Ajaokuta Mechanical
57967 Precious Ogaga Ogheneruese Corporate Warri Mechanical
57969 Temitope  Theophilus  Ogunkanmi Corporate Maitama Electrical 
57978 Awele Jude Onyemem Corporate Maitama Metallurgical & Mining 
57982 Adebowale   Oyeleye Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
57983 Eddy Pius Pondi Corporate Warri Mechanical
57990 Oluseiye Joseph Sobukonla Corporate Omu-Aran Electrical 
57998 Joseph Joseph Udoka Corporate Giri Civil
58001 Emmanuel  Mfon  Wilson Corporate Ikot Abasi  Mechanical
58003 Aminu   Yakubu Corporate Bwari Chemical
58008 Lawan Babaura Zubairu Corporate Dutse Civil
58011 Chukwuemeka Peter Okafor Corporate Giri Civil
58014 Surajudeen Adedotun Adewusi Corporate Abuja Mechanical
58015 Agboola  Philips Olaleye Corporate Abuja Mechanical
58022 Alhaji Mohammed Mohammed Corporate Abuja Civil
58030 Sanni-Anibire Muizz Oladapo Corporate Abuja Civil
58039 Gabriel Akara Agwanyang Corporate Abuja Electrical 
58041 Adewale   Olatunji Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Electrical 
58043 Ikechukwu Onwuka Ukpabi Corporate Bonny Electrical 
58049 Stephen Onotakaroma Emehi Corporate Lagos Civil
58055 Augustine  Oghorerere Ijakpimi Corporate Sapele Electrical 
58056 Precious Emuobome Urueye Corporate Sapele Mechanical
58065 Kelechi Nnabuihe Godwin Corporate Aba Mechanical
58066 Chika Ephraim Omabuike Corporate Aba Mechanical
58068 Leonard Ogbonnia Okoronkwo Corporate Aba Petroleum
58073 Henry  Ndudi Anioje  Corporate Giri Mechanical
58074 Okechukwu Cyprian Offia Corporate Awka  Electrical 
58089 Gbeminiyi  Babashola Dunmade Corporate Maitama Chemical
58099 John   Amaechi  Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
58103 Chimankpa Daberechi Uzoka Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
58104 George Yaro Balami Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
58110 Celestina Nkem Steve-Obiago Corporate Victoria Island  Chemical
58111 Emmanuel Ugo Etoh Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
58114 Olayinka   Oni Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
58124 Sabinus Onwuegbuchulem   Uzo Ezenwa Corporate Aba Mechanical
58125 Oluwaseyi Ademola Adegoke Corporate Akure Electrical 
58127 Olubusayo   Amure Corporate Ilesha Electrical 
58131 Kehinde Oluwatoyin Amusan Corporate Ogbomoso Electrical 
58132 Michael Adio Fabowale Corporate Ogbomoso Electrical 
58148 Bamidele Afeez Iwaloye Corporate Abeokuta  Water
58151 Gbenga   Akanle Corporate Abuja Civil
58152 Khadijat Folashade Jose-Adelaja Corporate Abuja Electrical 
58153 Tomiwa Samuel Opalola Corporate Abuja Electrical 
58154 Suleiman Usman Mustapha Corporate Abuja Electrical 
58156 Godwin O Mathew Corporate Abuja Electrical 
58159 Christopher Onyekachukwu Nzomiwu Corporate Abuja Power 
58163 Chinonye Clinton Enwere Corporate Asaba Electrical 
58164 Obiora Kingsley Chukwu Corporate Asaba Electrical 
58167 Wasiu Akinrole  Shittu Corporate Auchi Metallurgical & Mining 
58170 Peter Ifediba  Onyenweife  Corporate Awka  Civil
58194 Sheitel   Puntel Corporate Giri Electrical 
58200 Stephen Oluwagbenga Adebayo Corporate Ikeja  Civil
58204 Abdulrasak  Adekunle  Yusuf Corporate Ikeja  Environment 
58205 Hafeez Opeyemi Lawal Corporate Ikeja  Geotechnical
58212 Utahile David Ater Corporate Ikot Ekpene Electrical 
58224 Taiwo Akinwande Orolu Corporate Jos Chemical
58228 Yusuf    Hassan Corporate Kaduna  Power 
58232 Taiwo Temitope Bamgboye Corporate Manchester Civil
58244 Mustapha Abba Hussaini Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
58251 Afolabi Olatunji Okegbola Corporate Maitama Electrical 
58252 Michael Chibuike Amakoh Corporate Maitama Electrical 
58259 Raymond Edward   Ereh Corporate Manchester Mechanical
58261 Adamu   Lamu Corporate New Bussa  Electrical 
58265 Oluseyi Ayofe Ojeyinka Corporate Ogbomoso Electrical 
58277 Franklin Chisom Ubochi Corporate Orlu Mechanical
58287 Oscar Chkwunonso Aguocha Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
58295 Chinedu Cornelius Maduka Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
58306 James Omote Eghwere Corporate Sapele Chemical
58310 Oyonvwike   Oviri Corporate Sapele Petroleum
58313 Imuetiyan Elizabeth Omo-Irabor Corporate Ughelli  Mechanical
58317 Adamu Musa Adamu Corporate Victoria Island  Chemical
58318 Chukwuebuka  Franklyn Anaedobe  Corporate Victoria Island  Chemical
58326 Odianose Nathaniel Amuobonose Corporate Warri Petroleum
58347 Usman Gora Aliyu Corporate Abuja Electrical 
58357 Daniel Eshikhogie Asuekomhe Corporate Ajaokuta Mechanical
58362 Yinusa Abiodun Ibrahim Corporate Apapa  Civil
58365 Emmanuel Essien  Inyang Corporate Eket Chemical
58367 Ifiok Etim Umoh Corporate Benin Electrical 
58370 Babatunde Oluseyi Atolagbe Corporate Bonny Electrical 
58382 Yakubu   Muhammad Corporate Dutse Civil
58401 Omotola Temilade Erinle Corporate Giri Civil
58404 Chukwuemeka Philip Abel Corporate Giri Civil
58405 Richard Edekin Emode Corporate Giri Civil
58412 Wisdom Richard Udoudo Corporate Abuja Electrical 
58417 Henry Chidiebere Aliche Corporate Giri Electrical 
58425 Femi   Obiomah Corporate Giri Mechanical
58438 Isaac Sunday John Corporate Giri Petroleum
58444 Yusuf    Salisu  Corporate Gombe Electrical 
58445 Bello Lawan  Mustafa Corporate Gombe Electrical 
58446 Mustapha   Abdullahi Corporate Gombe Electrical 
58447 Abubakar   Aminu Corporate Gombe Electrical 
58460 Roland Tolulope Loto Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
58466 Hafeez Akinbola Akinboro Corporate Ilaro Agricultural
58470 Ibrahim Omotayo Abdullateef Corporate Ilorin Civil
58477 Kolawole Matthew Olaleye Corporate Apapa  Civil
58482 Kabiru Olayode Akinbode Corporate Kabuga Mechanical
58486 Ahmad   Muhammad Corporate Kano Civil
58493 Abba   Mudi Corporate Katsina Civil
58499 Ibrahim Olalekan Adigun Corporate Lagos Electrical 
58506 Margaret Chineye Enechi Corporate Maitama Chemical
58528 Faisal Abdullahi Aminu Corporate Maitama Electrical 
58547 Chidi Basil Ike Corporate Maitama Electrical 
58551 Sadiq Gumi Ibrahim Corporate Maitama Facility 
58555 Maxwell    Okperi Corporate Maitama Mechanical
58556 Oluwafemi Oladele Famuyiwa Corporate Maitama Mechanical
58557 Sirajo   Alhassan Corporate Maitama Mechanical
58560 Emmanuel Ifeanyi Osumili Corporate Maitama Petroleum
58562 Haruna   Umar Corporate Maitama Power 
58563 Obiabo Ephraim Akpa Corporate Makurdi  Civil
58567 Vanen  Yaasa Leva Corporate Makurdi  Civil
58572 Kpochi Paul Kpochi Corporate Makurdi  Electrical 
58573 Kenneth Tesem Gbugho Corporate Makurdi  Mechanical
58579 Collins   Obilor Corporate New Bussa  Electrical 
58583 Temitope Aderiike Olokede Corporate Ogbomoso Highway 
58584 Oji Uchechukwu Oji Corporate Okigwe Civil
58587 Samuel Banwo Tuyi Corporate Omu-Aran Civil
58590 Ikemsinachi Chikeziri Osuagwu Corporate Orlu Electrical 
58591 Michael Ikhuoria Osuide Corporate Orlu Mechanical
58603 Ibidapo   Akinrodoye Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
58606 Muhammad   Ahmad Corporate Sokoto Chemical
58611 Iruoghene   Agbajileke Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
58616 Simeon  Ikponmwosa Efe-Imafidon  Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
58620 Jonah Gundat James Corporate Warri Chemical
58623 Fredrick Odeyovwi Uwhumiakpo Corporate Warri Mechanical
58632 Oyinkuro   Seiyaboh Corporate Yenagoa Marine Engr & Naval Architecture
58637  Bolaji  Omowunmi Adebajo Corporate Giri Electrical 
58638 Jude   Ukusare Corporate Ajaokuta Petroleum
58668 Stanley Osawaru Onaiwu Corporate Bonny Chemical
58674 Jonnwakalo   Okechukwu Chukwuma Corporate Victoria Island  Chemical
58676 Ayomikun  Ade Adelakun  Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
58684 Ajah  Jonathan  Nkasiobi Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
58709 Faruk Muhammad Ahmad Corporate Abuja Mechanical
58711 Owaneenu Ochenya Osaro-Wokoma Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
58712 Shereef Olayinka Jinadu Corporate Victoria Island  Chemical
58714 Collins-Davies  Ayoola  Clive Corporate Victoria Island  Chemical
58715 Ridwan Olaitan Ajibade   Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
58720 Luka    Ibrahim Corporate Victoria Island  Chemical
58722 Gata   Stephen Diye Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
58725 Adedapo Oluwatobi Bangbade Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
58757 Hassan    Abdulrahman Corporate Victoria Island  Petroleum
58760 John  David  Odeh Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
58765 Uwais  Adamu Bashir Corporate Abuja Civil
58766 Sampson  Biolu  Chuma Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
58767 Kenechukwu  Gerald Ofoegbu  Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
58775 Mayokun Elijah Ojediran Corporate Giri Mechanical
58778 Sharafa  Adetunji  Sharafa Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
58779 Dyil   Yak Peter Corporate Victoria Island  Chemical
58785 Joseph  Uyimleshi Animpuye  Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
58788 Afeez   Omowumi Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
58792 Joseph    Humphrey Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
58807 Ogechi  Precious  Chigbuo Corporate Victoria Island  Chemical
58814 Adesoji Oluwaseun   Adegoke Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
58825 Akinwale  Paul  Akintunde Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
58838 David  Adedoyin  Oni Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
58839 Emmanuel  Seun  Moses Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
58842 Philip  Maduabuchi  Oko Corporate Victoria Island  Petroleum
58849 Jude  Ohiremen  Airenovboise Corporate Victoria Island  Chemical
58852 Aminu  Ibrahim  Abubakar Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
58856 Ayooluwa  Abiola  Alagbe Corporate Victoria Island  Chemical
58868 Abanum   Victor Udeme Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
58869 Salihu   Ahmed Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
58871 Ehiabhi   Godson Ikpea Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
58873 Michael Oluwaseun Soyombo Corporate Ikot Ekpene Electrical 
58874 Soboma Justin Young-Harry Corporate Bonny Petroleum
58875 Eric Arobo Kanjal Corporate Calabar Petroleum
58876 Ali Sarki Kabban Corporate Giri Electrical 
58877 Thomas   Utung Corporate Giri Electrical 
58878 Mohammed Kingsley Ibatemoh  Yakubu  Corporate Kabuga Mechanical
58879 Harmony O. Kunu Corporate Giri Mechanical
58880 Oyeyemi John Atolagbe Corporate Ilorin Mechanical
58881 Daud Toyin Taoheed Corporate Ilorin Chemical
58882 Ibrahim Ogbonna Nwachi Corporate Makurdi  Mechanical
58883 Stanley Stanley Baribote Corporate Makurdi  Chemical
58884 Oyeleke Oyekola Ajiboye Corporate Osogbo Electrical 
58885 Sylvanus Ekaeluche Negbe Corporate Ughelli  Electrical 
58886 Idongesit Ini Samuel Corporate Ughelli  Mechanical
58887 Adewale Lateef Sowunmi Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
58888 Olufemi Adebayo Ajisesebutu Corporate Abeokuta  Mechanical
58889 Yusuf  Idi Adamu Corporate Maitama Civil
58890 Ephraim Ngozi Elumelu Corporate Abuja Civil
58892 Amaka Anne Chinwuba Ogbuefi Corporate Abuja Chemical
58893 Deborah Oluwasesan Adeniran Corporate Akure Civil
58894 Victor Olamiposi Olamide Corporate Akure Electrical 
58895 Uchenna Joseph Ebih Corporate Awka  Electrical 
58896 Dozie Cletus Okechukwu Corporate Awka  Mechanical
58897 Emmanuel Obiora Eze Corporate Enugu  Civil
58898 Kingsley Chikezie Agah Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
58899 Okechukwu Benneth Nwatu Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
58900 Ndidiamaka Irene Ogbueze Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
58901 Obinna Calistus Okorie Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
58902 Henry Akor Omale Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
58903 Charles Okechukwu Ekwulugo Corporate Enugu  Agricultural
58904 Kehinde Abdulateef Adebayo Corporate Ikeja  Civil
58905 Noah Abiodun Oluwagbayi Corporate Ikeja  Civil
58906 Sunday   Chukwu-Onovo Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
58907 Kevin Endurance Odiase Corporate Ilorin Mechanical
58908 Nnenna Maryrose Ani Corporate Maitama Electrical 
58909 Boniface Emenike Onwuanaku Corporate Maitama Electrical 
58910 Ugochukwu Mike Amah Corporate Maitama Petroleum
58911 Fisayo O Okusanya Corporate Orlu Mechanical
58912 Joseph Okwudili Onochie Corporate Osogbo Civil
58913 Sunday Chukwudum Uzoukwu Corporate Owerri Civil
58914 Nimi W.I. Jumbo Corporate Port Harcourt  Petroleum
58915 Tomonitonka Dennis Poloamina Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
58916 Chuks Shado Elelegwu Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
58917 Happy Nil Omorodion Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
58918 Richard Okwuchukwu Azukaeme Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
58919 Ayodeji Olasunkanmi Farinu Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
58920 Edidiong Diepere Taiger Corporate Uyo  Electrical 
58921 Uchenna Godspower Esonwune Corporate Victoria Island  Chemical
58922 Afamefuna Levi Nwobi Corporate Victoria Island  Chemical
58923 Ibanga   Ufford Corporate Victoria Island  Petroleum
58924 Sylvanus Baba Dannana Corporate Warri Chemical
58925 Blessing Avuwakoghene Ekpolo Corporate Warri Petroleum
58926 Obus Obukowho Ajuebon Corporate Yenagoa Civil
58927 Daniel Francis Jackson Corporate Yenagoa Mechanical
58928 Obaro   John Corporate Yenagoa Mechanical
58929 Abraham   Alebe Corporate Yenagoa Chemical
58930 Tornubari Barimpop Badey Corporate Yenagoa Chemical
58931 Akpotolomo,   Macaiva Corporate Yenagoa Petroleum
58932 Joseph Azubuike Emelue Corporate Asaba Mechanical
58933 Obumneme Maurice Chime Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
58934 Rotimi Michael Agboola Corporate Ikeja  Civil
58935 Olawale Sulaimon Disu Corporate Ikeja  Civil
58936 Kabir Olalekan Rabiu Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
58937 Atama Seth Makolo Corporate Kaduna  Civil
58938 Korede Kola Olanipekun Corporate Mowe Electrical 
58939 Adewale Basiru Adedigba Corporate Osogbo Civil
58940 Abiola Sunday Babawale Corporate Osogbo Civil
58941 Oluwaseun Afolabi Oni Corporate Ota Structural
58942 Anyanya - Abasi James  Asuquo  Corporate Aba Chemical
58943 Shakirullah  Olanrewaju  Kalejaiye  Corporate Abeokuta  Civil
58944 Damilola Samuel Adeogun Corporate Abeokuta  Electrical 
58945 Adeayo Daniel Adewumi Corporate Abeokuta  Agricultural
58946 Ayodele Jude Mesaiyete Corporate Abeokuta  Mechanical
58947 Diepreye Vincent Amaremo Corporate Abuja Civil
58948 Kator Joshua Nomor Corporate Abuja Civil
58949 Safiyya  Amatullah Sanusi Corporate Abuja Civil
58950 Al Ameen Ismat   Abubakar Corporate Abuja Electrical 
58951 Nasir  Onimisi  Ali Corporate Abuja Mechanical
58952 Ademola  White  Ojo Corporate Akure Agricultural
58953 Clinton Chidinma Osunde Corporate Asaba Civil
58954 Bonaventure Chidera Dim Corporate Awka  Civil
58955 Nonso  Chibeze Ukommadu Corporate Awka  Civil
58956 Kosisochukwu Chiemerie Okolo Corporate Awka  Electrical 
58957 Nzubechukwu Faith Okafor Corporate Awka  APWEN
58958 Emmanuel Ikemefuna Ashikordi Corporate Benin Civil
58959 Muhammad  Auwal Umar Corporate Benin Civil
58960 Osayi Philip Igbinenikaro  Corporate Benin Electrical 
58961 Ernest Effiong Bassey Corporate Bonny Power 
58962 Fubaraibi Anari Benstowe Corporate Bonny Electrical 
58963 Ransome Adolphus Bobo Halliday Corporate Bonny Mechanical
58964 Mayor Nwabugwu Nwachukwu Corporate Bwari Water
58965 Anastasia Akwenabuye Ishiekwen Corporate Calabar Civil
58966 Murtala Yunusa Mohammed Corporate Dutse Civil
58967 Stephen Onyebuchi Animba Corporate Enugu  Civil
58968 Augustine  Obumneme  Izueke  Corporate Enugu  Civil
58969 Kingsley Ifeanyi Chibueze Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
58971 Maxwell Eberechukwu Okoronta Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
58972 Ayodele John Adeniyi Corporate Enugu  Mechanical
58973 Musa Alim    Mohammed  Corporate Foreign Civil
58974 Damilola Ebenezer Ojoseyitan Corporate Giri Civil
58975 Huzaifa   Dangote Corporate Giri Chemical
58977 Sylvanus   Lilonfe  Corporate Glasgow Chemical
58978 Auwal Abdullahi Umar Corporate Gombe Civil
58979 Olubunmi Victor Babatola Corporate Ibadan Metallurgical & Mining 
58980 Dolapo Abiola Lepe Corporate Ikeja  Civil
58981 Hussein Oluwadamilare Orekoya Corporate Ikeja  Civil
58982 Kingsley John Osobase Corporate Ikeja  Civil
58983 Gideon  Ifeoluwa Samuel Corporate Ikeja  Civil
58984 Adewale  Babatunde Adeyanju  Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
58985 Adebisi Babatunde Adeyemo Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
58986 Ebubechukwu Njideka Ihevueme Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
58987 Obinna Maxwell Omokwe Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
58988 Olusola Tolulope Sokoya Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
58989 Orevaoghene   Uweliogba Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
58990 Ibrahim Mayowa Egberongbe Corporate Ikeja  Chemical
58991 Simon Ellah Egomo Corporate Ikot Abasi  Civil
58994 Usukuma  Akpan  Umoaduak  Corporate Ikot Abasi  Electrical 
58995 Ekerete Umoh Umobong Corporate Ikot Abasi  Electrical 
58996 Udeme Akpan Mema Corporate Ikot Ekpene Civil
58997 Waliu Olayemi Raifu Corporate Ile-Ife  Civil
58998 Temitope Abayomi Alagbe Corporate Ilorin Civil
58999 Chukwuma Oluchukwu Dominic Nduka Corporate Ilorin Civil
59000 Sulaiman Olayinka Subair Corporate Ilorin Civil
59001 Julius Olabanji Fosudo Corporate Ilorin Electrical 
59003 Ogar  David  Ukpata Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
59007 Utomobong  Joseph Utuk  Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
59008 Noel Mbaka Barnabas Corporate Kaduna  Civil
59012 Blessing Ada Echobu Corporate Kaduna  Civil
59019 Ezechi  Ifeanyi  Prince Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
59021 Ogah  Holister  Ayemhoba Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
59024 Chinedu  Alexander Osuh Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
59027 Ngozi Benedict Sunday Corporate Aba Mechanical
59034 Tolani Mukaila Kasali Corporate Egbin Electrical 
59042 Ibrahim Babangida Umar Corporate Gombe Civil
59044 Olufemi Kolawole Sanni Corporate Ilorin Civil
59047 Olubunmi Aduke Bankole Corporate Mowe Mechanical
59052 Clifford Chukwuka Ezeh Corporate Port Harcourt  Petroleum
59053 Jacob Akpotoghore Ehwarieme Corporate Ughelli  Civil
59055 Lucky Oghenekome Ezinore Corporate Warri Mechanical
59061 Julian   Opara Corporate Aba Polymer
59064 Abosede Abolanle Adewole Corporate Abuja APWEN
59067 Ukpebor  Daniel Eriaremien  Corporate Asaba Electrical 
59068 Osehieoria Phitias Okan Corporate Asaba Electrical 
59071 Onyeka Michael Abasili Corporate Awka  Mechanical
59089 Titus Tyoapine Uba Corporate Makurdi  Mechanical
59091 Patrick Chimezie Ihekwoaba Corporate Omoku Mechanical
59092 Ode Lawrence Egbagiri Corporate Omoku Petroleum
59116 Omogbolahan Anthony Oladapo Corporate Yenagoa Petroleum
59121 Mohammed   Abdulkarim Corporate Katsina Mechanical
59122 Ademuyiwa Ajani Adeyemi Corporate Mowe Electrical 
59123 Calistus Imegwunta Nwaigwe Corporate Aba Civil
59127 Albert Alozie Uche-Ogbuji Corporate Aba Electrical 
59128 Linus Sheyin Mcthomas Corporate Aba Mechanical
59134 Ayomide Esther Bello Corporate Abeokuta  Mechanical
59135 Israel Adebayo Sonde Corporate Abeokuta  Mechanical
59136 Michael  Ochai Aba Corporate Abuja Civil
59146 Cyril   Eghomie Corporate Apapa  Mechanical
59147 Rosemary  Uzoma Onyeobi Corporate Asaba Civil
59149 Philip Ifechukwu  Udeorah  Corporate Awka  Mechanical
59156 Jonah   Ibiamagabara Corporate Egbin Mechanical
59157 Olanrewaju  Olaniyan Oriowo Corporate Egbin Mechanical
59159 Muhammed Sheriff   Suleiman Corporate Eket Electrical 
59168 Oladipupo Emmanuel Ayeni Corporate Ikeja  Structural
59171 Abideen Oladipupo Olaniyi Corporate Ikeja  Civil
59178 Chiemela Ogechi Mgbeokwere Corporate Abuja Electrical 
59183 Chiedozie Valentine Oluigbo Corporate Ilaro Metallurgical & Mining 
59187 Abdulakeem Bolakale Zubair Corporate Ilorin Electrical 
59188 Adi Nwubu Atohinkon  Corporate Jalingo Civil
59204 Patrick Ernest Inyang Corporate Maitama Facility 
59207 Kpamkwase Florence Iorfa Corporate Maitama Electrical 
59210 Ahmad Magaji Sani Corporate Maitama Power 
59211 Daniel Eneojo Omale Corporate Maitama Mechanical
59218 Samson Oludare Olajire Corporate Ogbomoso Mechanical
59219 Opeyemi Temilade Enang Corporate Ogbomoso Chemical
59222 Utibe Joseph Okon Corporate Okigwe Chemical
59233 Shariff Bello Hassan Corporate Ota Power 
59240 Chinyere Moira Ogie Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
59243 Chigozie   Ebunuoha Corporate Port Harcourt  Marine Engr & Naval Architecture
59245 Uchenna Kennedy Uduhiri Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
59246 Pereso Alabo Fred Alambo Corporate Port Harcourt  Petroleum
59249 Ejiroghene Fred Woma Corporate Sapele Electrical 
59251 Omavuaye Umukoro Akaba Corporate Ughelli  Chemical
59257 Oluwatomide Roland Olubanjo Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
59258 Idongesit Festus Eyoh Corporate Victoria Island  Chemical
59260 Kolawole Mutiu Lasisi Corporate Warri Mechanical
59261 Henry Nnaemeka Obiora Corporate Warri Mechanical
59263 Enediabasi Asukwo Etangetuk Corporate Calabar Marine Engr & Naval Architecture
59264 Maitala Amos Zakariya Corporate Egbin Electrical 
59266 Benjamin Ovey Bene Corporate Lafia Electrical 
59267 Olumide  Joseph  Ajayi Corporate Mowe Civil
59273 Jamaldeen Ayobami Adewola Corporate Abuja Civil
59280 Olakunle   Oluwayinka Corporate Abuja Agricultural
59282 Mohammed  Enesi Onotu  Corporate Abuja Mechanical
59283 Gaddafi Marafa Kabiru Corporate Abuja Chemical
59285 Tahir   Aminu Corporate Ajaokuta Electrical 
59292 Mark  Uche Onwusoh Corporate Benin Mechanical
59293 Osasumwen Godswill Ogiemudia Corporate Benin Mechanical
59294 Enoch   Oyokunyi Corporate Eket Mechanical
59298 Zachariah Yanna Visa Corporate Bwari Civil
59306 Toochukwu Patricia Chidiebere-Odoh Corporate Enugu  Marine Engr & Naval Architecture
59316 Samuel Oghenekaro Erhire Corporate Giri Highway 
59327 Nnaemeka Arome Longman Corporate Kabuga Electrical 
59331 Michael Gosa Tase Corporate Giri Electrical 
59335 Kabiru Adewale Yekeen Corporate Maitama Electrical 
59342 Joseph Okon Bassey Corporate Giri Mechanical
59347 John Egbudu Ogbeche Corporate Giri Mechanical
59349 Alozie Henry Uchenna  Corporate Giri Mechanical
59356 Barile    Nwika Corporate Eket Chemical
59360 Daniel Effiong Effeh Corporate Ibadan Civil
59368 Adegoke Emmanuel Olusesan Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
59373 Opeyemi Solomon Akinyode Corporate Ilorin Civil
59376 Akinfenwa   Abobarin Corporate Ilorin Electrical 
59380 Shamsudeen  Abiola  Olanipekun  Corporate Ilorin Electrical 
59381 Nicholas Sylvester Gukop Corporate Jos Mechanical
59386 Linus Adache Adache Corporate Kaduna  Mechanical
59391 Kingsley Nnamdi Ukpabi Corporate Kano Mechanical
59420 Clement Chinaza   Owuamalam Corporate Maitama Power 
59422 Babashola Dapo Odugbose Corporate Maitama Agricultural
59427 Otaminaguo   Oghe Corporate Yenagoa Mechanical
59431 Ugoji Ukwu Oji Corporate Maitama Metallurgical & Mining 
59444 Quzim Adisa Anidu Corporate Ota Electrical 
59445 Najeem Adesina Bello Corporate Ota Electrical 
59446 Saheed  Isola Raji Corporate Ota Electrical 
59448 Semiu Olatunde Bakare Corporate Ota Mechanical
59453 Dominic    Stephen Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
59459 Kestin Ebimorbowei Pondi Corporate Warri Civil
59460 Isaac Timiepere Irogho Corporate Warri Electrical 
59461 Michael Ifeanyi Anoka Corporate Warri Mechanical
59462 Dematede Blessing Ijokor Corporate Warri Chemical
59467 Musa   Abubakar Corporate Zaria Civil
59486 Mayowa Oluwaseun  Fasae Corporate Kaduna  Civil
59487 Muhammad Tijjani Mikael  Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
59488 Iorlam Robert Kutse Corporate Kaduna  Mechanical
59489 Damilola John Opoola Corporate Kaduna  Metallurgical & Mining 
59490 Abubakar  Abubakar  Nasir Corporate Kano Electrical 
59491 Henry Nwanne Ajumuka  Corporate Lagos Civil
59492 Hammed Bayonle Muhammed Corporate Lagos Civil
59493 Abidemi Ayomikun Saka Corporate Lagos Civil
59494 Samuel    Egbevurie Corporate Lagos Power 
59495 Akintomide Oluwaseun Fasuba Corporate Lagos Electrical 
59496 Adeolu  Oriyomi Omotayo Corporate Lagos Electrical 
59497 Adeshina  Kazeem  Oyedeji  Corporate Lagos Electrical 
59499 Taofeek Ademola Eluwole Corporate Lagos Agricultural
59500 Kenechukwu Chikelu Ajie Corporate Lagos Petroleum
59501 Solomon Enifome Egbi Corporate Lagos Petroleum
59502 Echon Jorcyntha Japhet Corporate Lagos Chemical
59503 Usman   Agid  Corporate Maiduguri Civil
59504 Abubakar Alhaji Mohammed Corporate Maiduguri Civil
59505 Babagana   Bukar Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
59506 Mohammed Musa Gwoma Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
59507 Omenka Dickson Ogbaji Corporate Maitama Civil
59508 Idowu  Olayemi Ogunyemi  Corporate Maitama Civil
59509 Muneerah    Abdulhafeez Corporate Maitama Electrical 
59510 Muhammadu Alhassan Ibrahim Corporate Maitama Electrical 
59511 Aisha Junaidu    Maina Corporate Maitama Electrical 
59512 Dalbert Zimuzochukwu Onyebuchi Corporate Maitama Electrical 
59513 Samson Ikechukwu Ooda Corporate Maitama Electrical 
59514 Abdulmojeed  Olasunkanmi  Alawode  Corporate Maitama Mechanical
59515 Jidangbun Jimwen Musa Corporate Maitama Mechanical
59516 Ifelola Foluke Oluro Corporate Maitama Chemical
59517 Dooyum   Hanior Corporate Makurdi  Agricultural
59518 Samson  Femi  Adesope Corporate Manchester Civil
59519 Emmanuel Oseundo Akpeji Corporate Manchester Electrical 
59520 Enyinnia Otu Eleri Corporate Manchester Electrical 
59521 Aliu  Olamide Oyedun Corporate Manchester Environment 
59522 Elizabeth Ninma Waniko-Bello Corporate Minna Agricultural
59523 Hameedat   Bashir Corporate New Bussa  Electrical 
59524 Obinna  Augustine Onuchukwu Corporate Nnewi  Chemical
59525 Tosin Michael Lasore Corporate Ogbomoso Electrical 
59526 Emenike   Nmerifo Corporate Okigwe Civil
59527 Jesuborn    Obimba-Wogu  Corporate Okigwe Civil
59530 Pelumi Adeyanju Adeyemo Corporate Oluyole Electrical 
59531 Confidence Ikechukwu Agu Corporate Oluyole Agricultural
59533 Emenike  Kosisochukwu Ezejiofor  Corporate Orlu Electrical 
59534 Dagogo James Hart Corporate Orlu Electrical 
59535 Chisom Emmanuel Aralu Corporate Orlu Mechanical
59536 Kingsley Okechukwu Ogbu  Corporate Orlu Petroleum
59537 Oluwatosin Deborah Ogunlade Corporate Osogbo Civil
59538 Habeeb Oluwasegun Alli Corporate Osogbo Electrical 
59539 Folorunsho Awwal Babatunde Corporate Osogbo Power 
59540 Saheed Ahmed Abubakar Corporate Ota Electrical 
59541 Temitope Esther Fadodun Corporate Ota Electrical 
59542 Mustapha Abiola Yusuf Corporate Ota Electrical 
59543 Joseph Ifeanyi Chigbata Corporate Owerri Civil
59546 Baridilo   Gbiega Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
59547 Soye Friday Bille Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
59548 Jeffrey Chimele Egelege Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
59549 Ehizogie  Isoboye Emoyon-Iredia Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
59550 Chigozirim Johnson Imaga Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
59551 Nobleson Ifeanyi Osuala Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
59552 Godwin   Ubogun Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
59553 Umoekwe Kalu Uwakwe Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
59554 Uchenna Ndubusi Eggbulefu Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
59555 Ifechukwude Theophilus Biachi Corporate Port Harcourt  Petroleum
59556 Ayobami Evelyn Ogundipe Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
59557 Daniel Obayemi Olomolaiye Corporate Port Harcourt  Petroleum
59558 Ibiba   Stanley Osia Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
59559 Anietie Joseph Udoefe Corporate Port Harcourt  Petroleum
59560 Silas Akpobome Ighoroje Corporate Ughelli  Electrical 
59561 Chinweike  Emmanuel  Azubuike  Corporate Umuahia Civil
59562 Victor Okafor Njoku Corporate Umuahia Civil
59564 Anietienteabasi Anietie Ekong Corporate Uyo  Civil
59565 Samuel Udeme Ekpenyong Corporate Uyo  Civil
59566 Nsikak Samuel Ikpatt Corporate Uyo  Mechanical
59567 Okokon Eno Eyo Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
59568 Fredrick Afe Damisah Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
59569 Oluwatobi Oluwasegun Olatunji Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
59570 Josephine Nonyelum Adebola Corporate Victoria Island  Industrial 
59571 Michael Chukwuka Worlu Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
59576 Peter Junior Egbainmo Corporate Yenagoa Electrical 
59577 Francis   Obiobala Corporate Yenagoa Electrical 
59578 Chinazom Akobundu Godwin Corporate Yenagoa Mechanical
59580 Friday   Oyovorie Corporate Yenagoa Mechanical
59582 Abdulmajeed Dala Aliyu Corporate Bauchi Electrical 
59583 Chukwudum Benjamin Nnam Corporate Giri Mechanical
59584 Gideon  Ikechukwu Nwaeze Corporate Maitama Power 
59585 Temple Simepiriye Iworima Corporate Maitama Petroleum
59586 Christian Jideofor Onyeka Corporate Maitama Chemical
59587 Dr Chibuzor Kingsley Ojum Corporate Omoku Civil
59588 Joshua Ogheneroroh Ofurhie Corporate Warri Electrical 
59589 Lateef Olajide Adebayo Corporate Abeokuta  Electrical 
59591 Sylvester Cyprian Agida Corporate Abuja Civil
59593 Abubakar   Ndagi Corporate Abuja Civil
59594 Babatunde Oludele Opadotun Corporate Abuja Civil
59595 Kabir Oladele Olanrewaju Corporate Abuja Space
59597 Charles  Osaretin Aluge Corporate Abuja Electrical 
59598 Wilson  Ifeanyi Nwabuwe Corporate Abuja Petroleum
59599 Victor Olumuyiwa Akanbi Corporate Akure Civil
59601 Ikechukwu Michael Ujomu Corporate Asaba Electrical 
59603 Chukwuemeka Peter Ugwu Corporate Awka  Mechanical
59606 Bello Lawal Toro Corporate Bauchi Civil
59607 Andem Okokon Francis Corporate Bauchi Electrical 
59610 Abraham Itopa Muhammed Corporate Bauchi Electrical 
59612 Bitrus Lengkukah Yakubu Corporate Bauchi Electrical 
59613 Samuel Omokhoa Aigbovbioise Corporate Benin Civil
59614 Mojeed Kolawole Bolaji  Corporate Benin Civil
59615 Kenneth Okechukwu Iroh Corporate Benin Civil
59616 Anthony  Kehinde Ola  Corporate Benin Civil
59617 Joshua Oseremen Omokhiboria Corporate Benin Civil
59618 Kaman Belmont Dogo Corporate Benin Mechanical
59619 Efetobore Great Amrasawore Corporate Benin Petroleum
59620 Muhammed B. Bello Corporate Birnin-Kebbi  Civil
59621 Oliseyenum Matthew Agboh Corporate Birnin-Kebbi  Electrical 
59622 Musa Jaji Abdulkadir Corporate Birnin-Kebbi  Mechanical
59623 Ikenna Kenneth Okoro Corporate Birnin-Kebbi  Mechanical
59624 Abiodun  Emmanuel  Idowu  Corporate Bwari Civil
59625 Abdulganiyy Tunde Ogunbiyi Corporate Bwari Civil
59626 Aburime Iserameiya Peter Corporate Bwari Civil
59628 Jibrin   Yahaya Corporate Bwari Civil
59629 Kazeem Abiodun Muraina Corporate Bwari Electrical 
59630 Samuel Etta Asuk Corporate Calabar Civil
59631 Augustine Ogwihi Ebele Corporate Calabar Electrical 
59635 Adekunle Ezekiel Olaseeni Corporate Calabar Mechanical
59637 Ogbonnaya   Akuma Corporate Enugu  Civil
59638 Nnaemeka Christian Ezeh Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
59639 Theophilus   Ogbobe Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
59641 Francis Anezichukwu Agu Corporate Enugu  Chemical
59643 Akani Anthony Omiko Corporate Giri Civil
59645 Chisom Emenike Ibeneme  Corporate Giri Civil
59646 Ibrahim   Ishaku Corporate Giri Civil
59647 Kuburat   Ibrahim Corporate Giri Civil
59648 Yinka Waliu Lasisi Corporate Giri Civil
59649 Emmanuel Chukwuemeka Maduike Corporate Giri Civil
59650 Ali   Mohammed Corporate Giri Civil
59651 Anderson Izievbegie  Eguasa Corporate Giri Civil
59653 Peter Abayomi Otokola Corporate Giri Highway 
59654 Bawagana Bulama  Shuaib Corporate Giri Civil
59657 Hussaini Abba Lawan Corporate Giri Electrical 
59658 Usman Shehu Abubakar Corporate Giri Electrical 
59659 Mathew Ngbatul Ebor Corporate Giri Electrical 
59660 Victor  Chukwudi Anohu  Corporate Giri Electrical 
59661 Iorember Mishael Azu Corporate Giri Electrical 
59663 Chiebonam Chukwunanu Ebu Corporate Giri Electrical 
59664 Tunde   Fakola Corporate Giri Electrical 
59665 Baridoma  Nbeera Harrison  Corporate Giri Electrical 
59666 Yusuf Audu Lawan Corporate Giri Electrical 
59669 Abdullahi Sesan Olowa Corporate Giri Electrical 
59670 Isimemen Junior Omoifo Corporate Giri Electrical 
59671 Munkaila Dogo Zakari  Corporate Giri Electrical 
59672 Sani   Zakari Corporate Giri Electrical 
59675 Akinola Adeyemi Adedayo  Corporate Giri Mechanical
59677 Kajogbola Rasaq Ajao Corporate Giri Mechanical
59678 Abdulrafiu   Bello Corporate Giri Mechanical
59679 Eyitayo  Ojo Benjamin  Corporate Giri Mechanical
59680 Efiongisong Antigha Osongodok Corporate Uyo  Mechanical
59682 Adetomiwa  Olufemi Fesobi Corporate Giri Civil
59683 Onyekwere Clement Ikegwuonu Corporate Giri Mechanical
59685 Michael   Kudlyk Corporate Uyo  Mechanical
59686 Mustapha Mustapha Kundili Corporate Giri Mechanical
59687 Chika Stephen Nnadi Corporate Giri Mechanical
59688 Adedeji Adeola Ogunluyi Corporate Giri Mechanical
59689 John Aanu Ojomu Corporate Giri Mechanical
59690 Orojinmi   Olusegun  Corporate Giri Mechanical
59691 Clement  Nnamdi  Onwordi  Corporate Giri Mechanical
59693 Oreoluwa  Eyitayo Afolabi Corporate Giri Chemical
59694 Ekene Felix Amadi Corporate Giri Metallurgical & Mining 
59695 Yahaya Abba Aminu Corporate Giri Chemical
59696 Cynthia    Asiegbu Corporate Giri Chemical
59697 Blessing Tochukwu Eneje Corporate Giri Chemical
59698 Barnabas Chibuike Ofoegbu Corporate Giri Petroleum
59699 Alfred   Lisiyas Corporate Gombe Electrical 
59700 Muideen Abiola Akinyemi Corporate Ibadan Civil
59702 Sakiru  Abiola  Kareem  Corporate Ibadan Civil
59703 Joe   Danladi Corporate Ibadan Electrical 
59704 Aderonke Lydia Ekone Corporate Ibadan Electrical 
59708 Hakeem Adewumi Mufutau Corporate Ikeja  Civil
59710 Oluwaseun Samuel Olabode Corporate Ikeja  Civil
59711 Kolade Emmanuel Abiola Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
59712 Ayodeji Abdulhafiz Oladeinde Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
59713 Arisekola Shuahib Olatunji Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
59716 Aiankho Victor Ogbamikhumi Corporate Ikeja  Petroleum
59717 Chukwudi Francis Okeke Corporate Ikeja  Chemical
59718 Dorathy Augustine Gideon Corporate Ikot Abasi  Civil
59719 Kalus Emmanuel Ogbonna Corporate Ikot Abasi  Mechanical
59722 Najeem Olawale Adelakun Corporate Ilaro Facility 
59723 Fatai Olaoye Aliyu Corporate Ilorin Civil
59728 Mariam Oladunni Abdulsalam  Corporate Ilorin Electrical 
59729 Busayo   Adebiyi Corporate Ilorin Electrical 
59733 Frederick  Ojiemhende  Ehiagwina Corporate Ilorin Electrical 
59736 Olusegun  Oyewole Afolabi Corporate Ilorin Mechanical
59740 Aliyu   Sidi Muhammad Corporate Kabuga Civil
59741 Ismail Buhari Umar Corporate Kabuga Civil
59743 Japheth Yohanna Kunhiyop Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
59744 Aminu   Muhammad Corporate Kaduna  Electrical 
59746 Nura Ahmed Abdullahi Corporate Kano Electrical 
59748 Ibrahim  Muhammad  Ismail  Corporate Kano Electrical 
59749 Mohammed  Aminu  Usman  Corporate Katsina Mechanical
59750 Engr. Ahmad   Jibril Corporate Katsina Chemical
59752 Musediq Adetunji Adeyanju Corporate Lagos Chemical
59753 Ifeyinwa  Victoria Olubode Corporate Lagos Chemical
59755 Abdullahi Maikanti Baru Corporate Maitama Civil
59756 Aina Abosede Bukola Corporate Maitama Civil
59758 Temitope Emmanuel Dada Corporate Maitama Civil
59759 Matthew Agbatul Ebor Corporate Maitama Civil
59760 Idris Malumfashi Lawal Corporate Maitama Civil
59761 Ukpai Dickson Okporie Corporate Maitama Civil
59763 Akeem Alaba Adenle Corporate Maitama Electrical 
59764 Adeoye Adeyemi Adeoye Corporate Maitama Electrical 
59765 Segun Daniel Agbana Corporate Maitama Electrical 
59766 Nasiru Yahaya Ahmed Corporate Maitama Electrical 
59768 Ogaga   Akpomedaye Corporate Maitama Electrical 
59770 Usiwo John Ashakah Corporate Maitama Facility 
59771 Joshua Nnaemeka Chukwu Corporate Maitama Electrical 
59772 Bassey James Edet Corporate Maitama Electrical 
59773 Emmanuel    Edremoda Corporate Maitama Electrical 
59775 Saad  Suleiman  Gachi Corporate Maitama Electrical 
59776 Mubarak Adekunle Ganiyu Corporate Maitama Electrical 
59777 Isiaka Joseph Lawal Corporate Maitama Electrical 
59778 Habibu Babura Muhammad Corporate Maitama Electrical 
59779 Ogoamaka Austine Obi Corporate Maitama Electrical 
59780 Seun Michael Oluwalade Corporate Maitama Electrical 
59781 Belemabo   Orugbani Corporate Maitama Electrical 
59782 Olukolade Felix Owolala Corporate Maitama Electrical 
59783 Chukwuma   Uka Corporate Maitama Electrical 
59784 Ibiyemi Oluwatoyin Ogundipe Corporate Maitama Agricultural
59785 Emmanuel Seun Olulade Corporate Maitama Agricultural
59787 Faruk Zakari Aminu Corporate Maitama Agricultural
59788 Orobosa Uzuazomaro Ashakah Corporate Maitama Facility 
59791 Emmanuel Chibueze, Floyd Okwudili Corporate Maitama Mechanical
59793 Abiola Ridwan Abdulsalam Corporate Maitama Chemical
59794 Donaldson   Bonnie Corporate Maitama Petroleum
59799 Umar Musa Isa Corporate Maitama Environment 
59800 Gift Miriam Onyinyechi Lloyd Corporate Maitama Chemical
59801 Martins Uwandu Uche Corporate Maitama Petroleum
59802 Patrick Ekene Udeh Corporate Maitama Chemical
59807 Christian Edeh  Ujah  Corporate Makurdi  Electrical 
59808 Emmanuel Oche Idoko Corporate Makurdi  Mechanical
59811 Kenechukwu Chinweoke Amadi Corporate Nsukka  Electrical 
59813 Stanley Onyedikachukwu Iloh Corporate Omoku Civil
59814 Chinua Cyriacus Igwe Corporate Orlu Electrical 
59815 Michael Soronnadi Nze Corporate Orlu Chemical
59816 Michael Adeniyi Adeoye Corporate Osogbo Civil
59817 Oluwaseyi Olaolu Tifase Corporate Osogbo Civil
59818 Ismail Kunle Abdulganiy Corporate Osogbo Electrical 
59819 Esther Owora Adekeye Corporate Osogbo Electrical 
59820 Adesanya   Adebolu Corporate Osogbo Mechanical
59821 Oluwatosin Regina Adelusi Corporate Ota Civil
59822 Bosede Catherine Adedimeji-Olatunji Corporate Ota Electrical 
59823 Mubarak Olawale Ajala Corporate Ota Electrical 
59825 Jeremiah Oziegbe Obasuyi Corporate Owerri Civil
59826 Wisdom Chukwuebuka Nkwuoh Corporate Owerri Mechanical
59828 Stanley Ibuchukwu Onwukwe Corporate Owerri Petroleum
59831 Best Emesejirue Iboyi Corporate Ughelli  Civil
59832 Alex Ayedun Avwunuketa Corporate Ughelli  Mechanical
59838 Richard Ikechukwu Isaac Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
59839 Adekunle Adebisi Oni Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
59841 Olumide Jeremiah Adeloye Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
59842 Fatai Adeshina Aminu Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
59843 Oyeyemi Oluseun Adeoye Corporate Abuja Electrical 
59844 Cyril Edesiri Ogbimi Corporate Warri Mechanical
59845 Nasiru  Dandago Haruna Corporate Wudil Electrical 
59846 Akpobomowei Batholomew Foster Corporate Yenagoa Civil
59847 Joseph Ochuko Onome Corporate Yenagoa Civil
59848 Orugbami   Belemabo Corporate Giri Electrical 
59849 Nnaji Harrison Nnaemeka Corporate Giri Electrical 
59851 Olufisayo Olufemi Adeleke Corporate Abuja Electrical 
59852 Udoh  Rose Asuquo Corporate Calabar Electrical 
59853 Ayiri Clement Gowon Corporate Giri Electrical 
59854 Nwankwo Princess  Christiana Corporate Abuja Chemical
59855 Romeo Emmanuel  Tietubonengi Corporate Aba Aeronautical
59856 Emmanuel Tunde Oduwole Corporate Abuja Petroleum
59857 Idowu-Olowu Samuel Adetokunbo Corporate Bonny Electrical 
59858 Adefusika Valentine Adewoye Corporate Aba Mechanical
59860 Idoko    Opaluwa Corporate Giri Aeronautical
59862 Lawandeen   Musa Corporate Bonny Mechanical
59863 Edidiong George Akpabio Corporate Bonny Mechanical
59865 Suleiman Ali Aneru Corporate Bonny Mechanical
59867 Abayomi   Olaitan Corporate Giri Mechanical
59869 Adamu   Sadiq Corporate Giri Civil
59870 Lemboye Kareem  Taiwo Corporate Giri Electrical 
59871 Ahmad   Salihijo Ahmad Corporate Giri Electrical 
59872 Franklyn Chidiebere Ogene Corporate Giri Civil
59873 Samson Adewumi Anjorin Corporate Giri Electrical 
59874 Banye   Eziokwu Corporate Giri Mechanical
59875 Ismail Taofiq Nuhu Corporate Ilorin Electrical 
59876 Micah Samuel Amuna Corporate Maitama Electrical 
59877 Taiwo Tai Fadipe-Davids Fadipe Corporate Manchester Power 
59878 Olusegun  Adeyemi Ogunsanya Corporate Mowe Electrical 
59879 Dominic Adebayo Awobajo Corporate Sapele Mechanical
59880 Ese Joshua Ofualagba Corporate Ughelli  Civil
59882 Lilian Nkiru Chibuzor-Akujobi Corporate Abuja Chemical
59883 David   Oyerinde Corporate Ibadan Civil
59884 Adedeji Taofiq Idris Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
59885 Anthony Omoboyede Oloruntimilehin Corporate Ilorin Civil
59886 Christopher Adeolu Adepoju Corporate Omu-Aran Civil
59887 Meshach Okey Nnadi Corporate Aba Mechanical
59888 Damilola Bolarinwa  Fagbohun Corporate Abeokuta  Civil
59889 Mayowa Ahmed Ademola Corporate Abeokuta  Electrical 
59890 Olumide Akinsanmi Olorunfunmilakin Corporate Abeokuta  Electrical 
59892 Oladimeji David Adeola Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Civil
59893 Oluwafemi Bamidele Adeeyo Corporate Auchi Mechanical
59895 Newton Osatofoh Ikhifa Corporate Benin Electrical 
59896 Usman Ismaila Isiyaku Corporate Giri Nigerian Institute of ICT Engineers
59897 Frank Chijioke Nwike Corporate Giri Mechanical
59898 Suleiman  Birma Buba Corporate Gombe Civil
59899 Timothy Ibukun Ajala Corporate Ibadan Electrical 
59900 Richard Ojonugwa Abakpa Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
59901 Solomon Kelechi Ameh Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
59902 Opeyemi Israel Babayemi Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
59903 Timothy Olatunji Alabi Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
59904 Ahmed  Lekan  Mustapha  Corporate Ikot Abasi  Civil
59905 Victor Jokpaoghene Esan Corporate Ikot Abasi  Electrical 
59906 Victor Oluwasayo Bello Corporate Kaduna  Geotechnical
59907 Mustapha   Hassan Corporate Kano Civil
59908 Ismail Ibrahim  Kabara Corporate Kano Civil
59909 Muhammad Muhammad  Makki Corporate Kano Civil
59910 Jamilu Abdullahi Saleh Corporate Kano Civil
59911 Onyeka Johnkingsley Onwumelu Corporate Lagos Polymer
59912 Emiantor Osereme Oseghale Corporate Lagos Petroleum
59913 Halilu Amos Gana Corporate Maiduguri Civil
59914 Ali   Musa  Corporate Maiduguri Civil
59915 Saliu Adedeji Adedayo Corporate Maitama Civil
59916 Berki Habib Kadiri Corporate Maitama Electrical 
59917 Lukman Adekunle Giwa Corporate Maitama Mechanical
59918 Henry   Ogaragbo Corporate Makurdi  Electrical 
59919 Onyekachukwu Chukwuemeka Aralu Corporate Nnewi  Petroleum
59922 Jamiu Abiodun Opadokun Corporate Osogbo Civil
59923 Oluwaseyi Ebenezer Ogundipe Corporate Ota Structural
59924 Celestine Ukwumonu Akoji Corporate Ota Electrical 
59925 Macdonald Ndimkoha Onwuma Corporate Owerri Mechanical
59926 Pamela Chiamaka Eziokwu Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
59927 Ifeanyi Kingsley Eziokwu Corporate Port Harcourt  Agricultural
59929 Ubong Udo Edukere Corporate Uyo  Mechanical
59930 Blessing Busayo Bayode Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
59931 Oliver Chinedu Vincent Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
59932 Abiodun Abdulhameed Amusa Corporate Victoria Island  Chemical
59933 Francis   Odim Corporate Victoria Island  Petroleum
59934 Chigozie Lyndafavour Uwazuruonye Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
59935 Omoniyi   Zechariah Corporate Warri Civil
59936 Ezinne Okereke Amarah Corporate Yenagoa Electrical 
59937 Adewale Adeola Adegbola Corporate Yenagoa Mechanical
59938 Peter Chukwuyem Alabi Corporate Yenagoa Mechanical
59939 Ikenna Emmanuel Eze Corporate Yenagoa Mechanical
59940 Sotonye Christian Ezekiel-Hart Corporate Yenagoa Mechanical
59941 Joseph Barde Philibus Corporate Yola  Agricultural
59942 Othman   Likita Corporate Abuja Civil
59943 Domnic Chiagozie Onyia  Corporate Abuja Civil
59944 Alfred Okey Mbie Corporate Abuja Electrical 
59945 Polycarp Okhumode Elogie Corporate Bwari Civil
59946 Umo--Otong   Ekong Corporate Giri Mechanical
59947 Emmanuel Enesi Otimayin  Corporate Ikeja  Civil
59948 Peter Agenyi Bohi Corporate Maitama Civil
59949 Olakunle Gabriel Ojelade Corporate Maitama Civil
59950 Agnes Obioma Muoma Corporate Aba Electrical 
59951  Anietie Okon Etim Corporate Aba Chemical
59952 Sodrudeen Abolore Ayodeji Corporate Abeokuta  Metallurgical & Mining 
59953 Rasheed  Abayomi  Ahmed  Corporate Abuja Civil
59954 Abdulkadir   Isa Corporate Abuja Civil
59955 Tahir  Nasarawa Kabir  Corporate Abuja Civil
59956 Samson Osekhuemhen Obaseki Corporate Abuja Civil
59958 Usman Shehu Omar Corporate Abuja Highway 
59959 Chiwenite Geoffrey Ozor Corporate Abuja Civil
59960 Abiodun Johnson Alonge Corporate Abuja Electrical 
59961 Yahaya Alhaji Idris Corporate Abuja Electrical 
59962 Chinweuba  Williams  Nwatu  Corporate Abuja Electrical 
59963 Kingsley Tochukwu Ogbodo Corporate Abuja Electrical 
59964 Nura   Usman Corporate Abuja Agricultural
59965 Omaji   Adakole Corporate Abuja Mechanical
59966 Akin Jeffrey Adebiyi Corporate Abuja Mechanical
59967 Abubakar Lawal Musa Corporate Abuja Industrial 
59968 Amobichukwu Jude Eke Corporate Abuja Chemical
59969 Godwin Aondohemba Shior Corporate Abuja Chemical
59971 Oladeji Isaac  Olowookere Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Mechanical
59972 Emmanuel  Olufemi  Oyelami  Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Mechanical
59973 Gbolahan  Oladapo Oloje  Corporate Ajaokuta Electrical 
59974 Abiodun Sunday Orimolade Corporate Akure Electrical 
59975 Nurudeen  Adeniyi Gbadamosi Corporate Asaba Civil
59976 Bolarinwa  Oluwole Sosanya  Corporate Asaba Electrical 
59978 Muhammad Umar Ahmad Corporate Bauchi Electrical 
59979 Joshua Peter Iyagi Corporate Benin Civil
59980 Labran    John Corporate Benin Civil
59981 Godwin Ose Ozegin Corporate Benin Civil
59982 Umar Abubakar   Ibrahim Corporate Benin Electrical 
59983 Abdulladif  Ibrahim Abdullahi Corporate Benin Chemical
59984 Dennis Ikenna Omenka Corporate Benin Chemical
59985 Abubakar Isah Koko Corporate Birnin-Kebbi  Electrical 
59986 Micheal Yaba Akpam Corporate Bwari Electrical 
59987 Victor Olayinka Sobukonla Corporate Bwari Electrical 
59988 Emmanuel Solomon Okopi Corporate Bwari Chemical
59989 Lawrence Lishilinimye Aniah Corporate Calabar Civil
59990 Anthony Mgbado Ntaji Corporate Calabar Civil
59991 Lawrence  Effiong  Ekeng  Corporate Calabar Electrical 
59993 Nazifi Adamu Jaafar  Corporate Dutse Mechanical
59994 Tolu Enitan Phillips Corporate Egbin Electrical 
59995 Kehinde Oludare Olanipekun Corporate Egbin Mechanical
59996 Emmanuel Chijioke Ezeude Corporate Enugu  Civil
59998 Aliyu Abdulmalik Isa Corporate Giri Civil
60000 Chukwuebuka Josiah Ngene Corporate Giri Civil
60001 Anthony Nnaemeka  Olisa Corporate Giri Civil
60002 Olutayo Olusegun Olufawo Corporate Giri Civil
60003 Salihu Ja'afaru Aliyu Corporate Giri Mechanical
60004 Ayokanmi Akanji Ekunola Corporate Giri Electrical 
60005 Ubi Oka Igbor Corporate Giri Electrical 
60007 Esimaje Mathias Pessu Corporate Giri Electrical 
60008 Bashir Ladan Shehu Corporate Giri Electrical 
60009 Nathaniel Mopa Wambebe Corporate Giri Electrical 
60010 Dimkpa Udoji David Corporate Giri Mechanical
60011 Kininyi Edet Edubio Corporate Giri Marine Engr & Naval Architecture
60012 Gabriel  Bassey Eka  Corporate Giri Mechanical
60014 Basaru   Sanni Corporate Giri Mechanical
60015 Julius Bettluwhobel Umeka Corporate Giri Mechanical
60016 Rose Ugochi Okonkwo   Corporate Giri Chemical
60017 Arafat  Ibrahim  Umar Corporate Kano Chemical
60019 Mohammed Sandigalau Adamu Corporate Gombe Electrical 
60021 Olutobi Toluwalase Kola Corporate Ibadan Civil
60023 Ugochukwu Daniel  Sunday  Corporate Ibadan Civil
60024 Muideen Oladayo Ajiboye Corporate Ibadan Mechanical
60027 Yusuff Olatunji Shittu Corporate Ikeja  Civil
60029 Olufunke Abidemi Asana Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
60031 Gbolahan Adekunle Shomoye Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
60032 Olaoluwa   Ogunfeyitimi Corporate Ikeja  Chemical
60036 Amanam Joseph Hanson Corporate Ikot Abasi  Electrical 
60037 Nnamdi Celestine Amih Corporate Ikot Abasi  Agricultural
60038 Ukeme Dickson Iwatt Corporate Ikot Abasi  Mechanical
60039 Ayinde Taofeeq Abdulrasheed Corporate Ilorin Civil
60040 Hakeem Kayode Babatunde Corporate Ilorin Civil
60041 Taiye Okoh Hassan Corporate Ilorin Civil
60042 Olatunji Abdulmumin Muhydeen Corporate Ilorin Civil
60043 Yusuf Apo Salman Corporate Ilorin Civil
60044 Adeshina Toyin Daramola Corporate Ilorin Electrical 
60047 Toyin Jacob  Adekeye  Corporate Ilorin Metallurgical & Mining 
60048 Aminu Masanawa Usman Corporate Katsina Electrical 
60049 Dahiru   Yakubu Corporate Kaduna  Civil
60050 Hassan   Abdullahi Corporate Kano Electrical 
60051 Hamisu   Adamu Corporate Kano Electrical 
60052 Nasiru Musa Aliyu Corporate Kano Electrical 
60053 Musa   Mikail Corporate Kano Electrical 
60054 Musa Hassan Muhammad Corporate Kano Mechanical
60055 Olaniyi    Shokunbi  Corporate Lagos Civil
60058 Mahmud Tanko Kassim Corporate Lokoja Petroleum
60059 Yusuf Usman Suleiman Corporate Lokoja Chemical
60060 Abubakar   Abdulrahman Corporate Maitama Civil
60061 Abubakar    Ahmed Corporate Maitama Civil
60062 Yusuf  Makinta  Aji Corporate Maitama Civil
60063 Oluwafemi Anthony  Alonge Corporate Maitama Civil
60064 Sidikat Bimbo Folarin Corporate Maitama Civil
60065 Abubakar Muhammad Jalo Corporate Maitama Civil
60066 Abuhanifa   Kabir Corporate Maitama Civil
60068 Umar Yarima Magaji Corporate Maitama Civil
60069 Destiny Nneamaka Nwochi Corporate Maitama Civil
60071 Chukwuma Udutchay Odera Corporate Maitama Civil
60073 Ifeanyi Kenneth Omaliko Corporate Maitama Civil
60074 George  Olumide  Temishe  Corporate Maitama Civil
60075 Shuaibu Hassan Yakubu Corporate Maitama Civil
60076 Ismail  Oriyomi Yusuf  Corporate Maitama Civil
60077 Mukhtar Ayomide Zubbair Corporate Maitama Civil
60078 Saheed Olatunde Ahmed Corporate Maitama Electrical 
60080 Sunday Ojo Ajibade Corporate Maitama Electrical 
60081 John Giovanni Atom Corporate Maitama Electrical 
60083 Emaiban   Echono Corporate Maitama Nigerian Institute of ICT Engineers
60084 Awin David Ganjang Corporate Maitama Electrical 
60085 Ibrahim Abbas Gora Corporate Maitama Electrical 
60086 Mohammed   Idris Corporate Maitama Electrical 
60087 Shamsuddeen Nura Mustapha Corporate Maitama Electrical 
60088 Yakubu Ibrahim Nadabo Corporate Maitama Electrical 
60089 Chika  Linda Nwajagu  Corporate Maitama Electrical 
60091 Emmanuel Ojochenemi Oguche Corporate Maitama Electrical 
60092 Kosisochukwu  Ifeakandu Okoye Corporate Maitama Electrical 
60094 Abass Ayanyemi Salaudeen Corporate Maitama Electrical 
60095  Olurotimi  Olayinka  Sodeinde Corporate Maitama Electrical 
60096 Aminu Adaira Suleiman Corporate Maitama Electrical 
60097 Rebecca Sunday Yilmazaka Corporate Maitama Electrical 
60098 Thlama   Abbas Corporate Maitama Agricultural
60099 Maduka Simon Nwobodo Corporate Maitama Agricultural
60102 Rasheed Olalekan Aina Corporate Maitama Mechanical
60103 Oyediran Adebisi Olanipekun Corporate Maitama Mechanical
60105 Abdulrahman Barda Abdullahi Corporate Maitama Chemical
60106 Jibril   Abdulsalam Corporate Maitama Chemical
60108 Sunday Anthony Akolo Corporate Maitama Chemical
60110 Martins  Adejo Edeikwu Corporate Maitama Petroleum
60111 Jephtah Ogbonna Lawrence  Corporate Maitama Chemical
60112 Fahad Bashir Marafa Corporate Maitama Petroleum
60113 Charles Uchenna Obi Corporate Maitama Facility 
60116 Ibrahim Brah Usman Corporate Maitama Chemical
60117 Ibrahim   Shuaibu Corporate Minna Civil
60118 Felix Akuzhiagye Thomas Corporate Minna Civil
60119 Musa   Umar Corporate Minna Electrical 
60120 Emmanuel Abiodun Ojekunle Corporate Oluyole Electrical 
60124 Anthony Chukwu Nwachukwu Corporate Ota Mechanical
60125 Chinedu Marvin Ukwujiagu Corporate Owerri Petroleum
60127 Bernard B. S. Vita Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
60128 Boma David Bobmanuel Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
60129 Dennis Aleruchi Echendu Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
60130 Wonodi   Ikonwa Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
60131 Dandison Ifubaraboye Ojimba Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
60132 Vivian Queen Williams Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
60133 Enyinda Igochukwu Wodi Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
60135 Kyrian Anyachonkeya Okorie Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
60136 Felix Ugo Ekechukwu Corporate Port Harcourt  Chemical
60137 Samson  Ikogho Edeki  Corporate Ughelli  Civil
60138 Efe   Ogben Corporate Ughelli  Petroleum
60139 Vincent Bruno Okon Corporate Uyo  Civil
60140 Ndifreke Ekong Usanga Corporate Uyo  Electrical 
60142  Emmanuel  Imomotimi Dakolo Corporate Uyo  Marine Engr & Naval Architecture
60143 Olusola Precious Adeyemi Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
60144 Obenarom Felix Ibhugom Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
60145 Godwin Oghenewiroro Odu Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
60146 Dahiru Ali Ahmad Corporate Wudil Civil
60149 Nadu Emmanuel Obi Corporate Yenagoa Mechanical
60150 Modibbo  Muhammed  Ahmed Corporate Abuja Electrical 
60151 Etukafia,  Emmanuel  Akpan Corporate Abuja Electrical 
60152 Ogheneovo    Okome Corporate Asaba Metallurgical & Mining 
60153 Gamaraja Ayuba  Corporate Maitama Electrical 
60154 Mohammed  Gajibo  Mustapha Corporate Maitama Electrical 
60155 Aremu  Favour  Kwabwagasheko Corporate Glasgow Civil
60156 Fatusi    Wale Corporate Glasgow Civil
60157 Basil C. E. Amaechi Corporate Maitama Civil
60158 Ishaq   Saidu Corporate Kaduna  Mechanical
60159 Roland    Guobadia Corporate Bonny Petroleum
60160 Godwin Ogirima Yusuf Corporate Maitama Mechanical
60161 Patrick Ogechukwu Anierobi Corporate Awka  Electrical 
60162 Bethel Chidiadi Mba Corporate Okigwe Mechanical
60163 Chigozirim Jidechi Ogbonna Corporate Okigwe Mechanical
60164 Chukwuebuka Bonaventure Ugwoke Corporate Enugu  Mechanical
60165 Moses Abiodun Akinola Corporate Osogbo Civil
60166 Ganiyu Adinoyi Lawal Corporate Ota Mechanical
60168 Isaac Kolawole Ajayi Corporate Orlu Mechanical
60169 Lateef Gafar Agosu Corporate Abuja Chemical
60170 Lemboye  Kazeem  Taiwo Corporate Abuja Mechanical
60171 Unyeawaji Nria Fibogra Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
60172 Roland Dawari Brown Corporate Bonny Mechanical
60173 Godfrey  Ejeh Orinya Corporate Aba Automotive
60175 Othuke Samuel Osokpor Corporate Ughelli  Petroleum
60176 Titus Achimugu Okpanachi Corporate Yenagoa Chemical
60177 Lucky Eluonye Onyenuchea Irabor Corporate Abuja Electrical 
60178 Eronini Ikechukwu Chibuzo Corporate Giri Electrical 
60179 Gabriel  Adetunji Kalejaiye Corporate Ikeja  Civil
60180 Peter Nwajei Azobu Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
60181 Aderogba Oluwaseun Folorunsho Ojewale Corporate Kaduna  Mechanical
60182 Abdulfatai   Hassan Corporate Lagos Civil
60183 Kabiru   Anafi Corporate Maitama Mechanical
60184 John Mbursa Nayagawa Corporate Makurdi  Electrical 
60185 Isaac  Solomon Ugbabe Aloga Corporate Makurdi  Electrical 
60186 Bem    Atsaakaa  Corporate Makurdi  Mechanical
60187 Agbo   Ogbe Corporate Makurdi  Mechanical
60188 Augustine Tochukwu Ekechi Corporate Owerri Chemical
60189 David Kenneth Obiga Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
60190 Eugene Ehizienlen Ewalefoh Corporate Ughelli  Electrical 
60191 Kazeem Christopher Mudi Corporate Victoria Island  Petroleum
60192 Grant Ejimuogu Offor Corporate Warri Mechanical
60193 Arinze Kenneth Ejiagwa Corporate Aba Electrical 
60194 Ugochukwu Henry  Nnadi Corporate Aba Chemical
60195 Chijike Macdonald  Ogbu Corporate Aba Agricultural
60196 Emelle  Emeka  Celestine  Corporate Aba Metallurgical & Mining 
60197 Onyewuchi Christopher  Nkwocha Corporate Aba Mechanical
60198 Godstime   Nwaufa Corporate Aba Mechanical
60199 Ikenna  Promise  Nwogu  Corporate Aba Petroleum
60200 Omotunde  Alabi Muyiwa  Corporate Abuja Electrical 
60201 Toju Princess Ebisin Corporate Asaba Mechanical
60202 Ibikunle Joseph Falola Corporate Asaba Mechanical
60203 Chibuike Victor Njoku  Corporate Asaba Mechanical
60204 Robert Ohiotokhai Walker Corporate Asaba Mechanical
60207 Izuchukwu Martin Chukwuma Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
60208 John Chukwuemeka Eze Corporate Enugu  Mechanical
60209 Gideon Oluwafemi Adekunle Corporate Giri Electrical 
60210 Igho Paul Keno Okotie Corporate Giri Electrical 
60211 Roselyn  Oyidiya  Orji Corporate Giri Power 
60212 Umar Alhaji Yahaya Corporate Gombe Electrical 
60213 Oladotun Olufemi Oladele Corporate Ibadan Electrical 
60214 Olatunji Saheed Aderibigbe Corporate Ikeja  Civil
60215 Adedamola Adekunjo Docemo Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
60216 Lukman  Temitope  Okufuwa  Corporate Lagos Power 
60217 Oluwatosin Adeyemi Adefila Corporate Lagos Chemical
60218 Akoji Samuel James Corporate Maitama Civil
60220 Sunday Adams Omale Corporate Maitama Electrical 
60221 Chimekwa   Mpi Corporate Maitama Mechanical
60222 Oluwaseyi Rapheal Daodu Corporate Mowe Power 
60223 Ndubuisi Azubuike Obienu Corporate Omoku Mechanical
60224 Mirian Nkechi Akoh  Corporate Orlu Chemical
60225 Kamoru Toyese Ajisafe Corporate Osogbo Civil
60226 Adesola Nil Ayoade Corporate Osogbo Mechanical
60227 Darlington Kelechi Anuforonini Corporate Owerri Electrical 
60228 Miebi Richard Dougha Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
60229 Henry   Ekara Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
60230 Godson Chinedu Iwuoha Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
60231 Olusegun Ayodele Adegboyega Corporate Port Harcourt  Petroleum
60232 Dagogo Sopriala Omubo Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
60233 Patrick Nduka Onepe Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
60234 Magnus Anyehiechukwu Opara Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
60235 Yakubu Asipita Yahaya Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
60236 Adebola Johnson Bada Corporate Port Harcourt  Petroleum
60237 Magnus Chizoba Nnadi Corporate Port Harcourt  Petroleum
60238 Chike   Nwonodi Corporate Port Harcourt  Petroleum
60239 Farouq Kabir Ben-Umar Corporate Uyo  Mechanical
60240 Erena   Owei Corporate Uyo  Mechanical
60241 Magdalene Mussah Umoh Corporate Uyo  Petroleum
60242 Abiodun Oluwatosin Adeniji Corporate Victoria Island  Civil
60243 Chinedu Joseph Kalu Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
60244 Chika Joshua Nwokeji Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
60245 Anthony Olawale Ogunojemite Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
60246 Kenneth Nil Okoro Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
60247 Raymond Domeni Emebeyo Corporate Warri Electrical 
60249 Olawale Mufutau Somefun Corporate Abeokuta  Electrical 
60250 Isaac   Jonah Corporate Ajaokuta Mechanical
60251 Adah Ukpede Patrick Corporate Auchi Electrical 
60252 Daniel Okey Ochi Corporate Auchi Chemical
60253 Chika   Hycienth Corporate Enugu  Civil
60254 Collins  Anioke Okoloudeh Corporate Enugu  Civil
60255 Uchenna Paul Osim Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
60256 Christian Chikezie Aka Corporate Enugu  Mechanical
60257 Sobalaje Oladokun Olawoyin Corporate Ibadan Civil
60258 Adejoke Adegun Adebomi Corporate Ikeja  Civil
60259 Elijah Sonayon Agbohinou Corporate Ikeja  Civil
60260 Temitope   Odetunde Corporate Ikeja  Civil
60261 Sola Samuel Abidakun Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
60262 Paul Eboseyili Ebosele Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
60263 Ihendu Praise Nimi Eze Corporate Ikot Abasi  Electrical 
60264 Gbenga Nil Oyedibu Corporate Ilorin Electrical 
60265 Abdulrasheed   Saheed Corporate Ilorin Electrical 
60266 Oluremi Oyebowale Amoo Corporate Kano Mechanical
60267 Ikponmwonsa   Onaiwu Corporate Ota Electrical 
60268 Bariaara   Vita Corporate Aba Mechanical
60270 Idris Adewale Adeyemi Corporate Abeokuta  Civil
60271 Emmanuel Tobi Ikumapayi Corporate Abeokuta  Civil
60272 Kabiru Alabi Bashiru Corporate Abeokuta  Electrical 
60273 Festus Ayanyemi Ayansiji Corporate Abuja Civil
60275 Barnabas Tersur Akuhwa Corporate Abuja Electrical 
60277 Ahmed    Isah Corporate Abuja Electrical 
60278 Al-Amin   Zanna Corporate Abuja Electrical 
60279 Shola   Omokore Corporate Abuja Agricultural
60280 Donald   Agboro Corporate Abuja Mechanical
60281 Joseph   Gana Corporate Abuja Water
60282 Ikechukwu Bright Obinna Corporate Abuja Appraisers and Cost Engineers  
60283 Elijah  Olaleye Solomon  Corporate Ado-Ekiti  Mechanical
60284 Tunji Temidayo Fasunlade Corporate Akure Civil
60285 Lucky  David  Nkumah  Corporate Akure Civil
60287 Tobechukwu Wilson Ozia Corporate Asaba Electrical 
60288 Ekemini Bassey, Bassey Corporate Asaba Mechanical
60289  Nkemdilim Lynda Eneh Corporate Asaba Metallurgical & Mining 
60290 Isah Aniru Garuba Corporate Auchi Electrical 
60294 Sunday  Nzekwe  Mabia  Corporate Awka  Highway 
60297 Joshua Osayi Ohomina Corporate Benin Highway 
60298 Seun Abiodun Adebowale Corporate Benin Electrical 
60299 Victor Edocheche Thomas Corporate Bonny Electrical 
60300 Usha-Osowo Aria  Olo Corporate Calabar Mechanical
60301 Kaka Adam   Alkali Corporate Damaturu Electrical 
60302 Oluwatosin  Abayomi  Ademodi  Corporate Egbin Electrical 
60303 Victor Adesoji Ayoola Corporate Egbin Power 
60304 Sam Amauche Chukwu Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
60305 Chidiebere Martins Udeogu  Corporate Enugu  Electrical 
60306 Kingsley Chukwuebuka Nwagbala Corporate Enugu  Industrial 
60307 Mohammed    Abdullahi Corporate Giri Civil
60309 Fauziyat Tolulope Abdulkareem Corporate Giri Mechanical
60312 Sherif  Abiodun  Kolapo  Corporate Ibadan Civil
60313 Idris Adeleye Aderonmu Corporate Ibadan Electrical 
60314 Adeyinka Oluwakemisola Adegunloye Corporate Ikeja  Civil
60315 Abiodun Muhideen Hassan Corporate Ikeja  Civil
60316 Nathaniel Olubunmi Idowu Corporate Ikeja  Civil
60317 Omeiza Samuel Itopa Corporate Ikeja  Civil
60318 Unyime Paul Leo Corporate Ikeja  Civil
60319 David Chinedu Nwaobi Corporate Ikeja  Civil
60320 Chidi Jerry Okolo Corporate Ikeja  Civil
60321 Otoabasi Bassey Okon Corporate Ikeja  Civil
60322 Samuel Abiodun Oladipo Corporate Ikeja  Civil
60323 Rasaq Olatunji Owosho Corporate Ikeja  Civil
60324 Lateef Babatunde Shittu Corporate Ikeja  Civil
60325 Babatunde Adedamola Adekoya Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
60326 Taiwo Temilayo Banjoko Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
60327 Fatai Adewunmi Kasali Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
60328 Olanike Olatundun Obimakinde Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
60329 Olubusayo Oyeniyi Ojetola Corporate Ikeja  Electrical 
60330 Babadesola Adebayo Akinbodewa Corporate Ikeja  Mechanical
60335 Abasiakara  Matthew  Peter Corporate Ikot Abasi  Electrical 
60336 Ikoedem Monday Essien Corporate Ikot Abasi  Mechanical
60337 Onengiyeofori Present Oriye Corporate Ikot Abasi  Mechanical
60338 Joseph Hanson Udoette Corporate Ikot Abasi  Mechanical
60339 Ubong Thompson Idiok Corporate Ikot Ekpene Civil
60340 Habeeb Adedayo Adeshina Corporate Ilorin Civil
60341 Adebayo Oyeyemi Ayanda Corporate Ilorin Civil
60342 Surajudeen Alaro Sulyman Corporate Ilorin Electrical 
60343 Kabir Oluku Yusuf Corporate Ilorin Civil
60344 Surajudeen Owolabi Owuye Corporate Ilorin Electrical 
60345 Olusegun Adekunle Adedigba Corporate Ilorin Agricultural
60346 David Idi Danga Corporate Jalingo Civil
60347 Achile Johnson Okoliko Corporate Jalingo Civil
60348 Miracle Abugbum  Yusuf Corporate Jalingo Civil
60349 Najeeb Ibrahim Zakari Corporate Kabuga Electrical 
60351 Adam Abdulkarim    Garba Corporate Kano Civil
60352 Nura Abdussalam Lawan Corporate Kano Civil
60353 Fortune Ikechukwu Erengwa Corporate Lagos Civil
60354 Olanrewaju Dimeji Fatoba Corporate Lagos Civil
60355 Chibuzor  Augustine  Chukwu  Corporate Lagos Electrical 
60356 Onyekachi  Eucharia  Nnazor  Corporate Lagos Electrical 
60357 Okechukwu Ezinna Nwachukwu Corporate Lagos Nigerian Institute of ICT Engineers
60358 Emmanuel Chukwugozim Obi Corporate Lagos Electrical 
60359 Kolade David Oladele Corporate Lagos Electrical 
60360 Tindi Samuel Sommers Corporate Lagos Power 
60361 Okoro   Eke Corporate Lagos Mechanical
60362 Muyiwa Ibisesan Ibikunle Corporate Lagos Mechanical
60363 Francis  Abayomi  Ojaokomo Corporate Lagos Mechanical
60364 Ikechukwu   Onwufor Corporate Lagos Mechanical
60365 Segun Oluwole Agidi Corporate Lagos Chemical
60366 Robert  Sochi Amako Corporate Lagos Chemical
60367 Gbenga Biodun Efunboade Corporate Lagos Metallurgical & Mining 
60368 Mahmoud   Muhammad Corporate Lagos Chemical
60369 Franklin Nonso Nwogbo Corporate Lagos Chemical
60370 Ahmed Olalekan Sonuga Corporate Lagos Chemical
60371 David Shola Alonge Corporate Lokoja Mechanical
60372 Abdulrahman Idris Abdulrahman Corporate Maiduguri Civil
60373 Abubakar   Isa Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
60374 Stephen   James Corporate Maiduguri Electrical 
60375 Abdulmalik Shettima Ali Corporate Maiduguri Mechanical
60376 Abdulqadir Abba Sheriff Corporate Maiduguri Mechanical
60377 Laura Ngumaren Azande Corporate Maitama Civil
60378 Ekpo Otu Edem Corporate Maitama Facility 
60379 Peace Osalumhense Ikpotokin Corporate Maitama Civil
60381 Kosisochukwu Thelma Ekedigwe Corporate Maitama Electrical 
60382 Abubakar  Umar Magaji Corporate Maitama Electrical 
60383 Oluchukwu Chioma Okoye Corporate Maitama Electrical 
60385 Adedeji Adeshina Adegbile  Corporate Maitama Agricultural
60386 Muhammad Nuraini Adamu Corporate Maitama Mechanical
60387 Ifeanyi  Darlington Nwachukwu Corporate Maitama Chemical
60388 Mark Aondoaver Toryem Corporate Makurdi  Civil
60389 Tolulope   Babawarun  Corporate Makurdi  Mechanical
60391 Cornelius Terfa Unde Corporate Makurdi  Chemical
60392 Lilian Ogechi Iheukwumere-Esotu Corporate Manchester Petroleum
60393 Nyecheru Akelachi Worlu Corporate Manchester Chemical
60395 Emmanuel Tochukwu Adubochi Corporate Minna Electrical 
60396 Oluwabusayo Akinlayo Akinrelere Corporate Minna Electrical 
60397 Godswill Chidirim Chigozirim Corporate Nnewi  Agricultural
60398 Ahmed Gbenga Balogun Corporate Nnewi  Mechanical
60399 Samuel Akinbowale Akinade Corporate Ogbomoso Civil
60401 Stephen Babatunde Aluko Corporate Ogbomoso Electrical 
60402 Damilola Victoria Awe Corporate Ogbomoso Mechanical
60403 Abdulhammed Kanmi Hamzat Corporate Ogbomoso Mechanical
60404 Leonard Ugochukwu Okeagu Corporate Okigwe Civil
60405 Iduh Anfofun Ocheinu Corporate Okigwe Electrical 
60407 Oluwole Emmanuel Ogunleye Corporate Oluyole Civil
60408 Idris Adeyinka Adeoye Corporate Oluyole Electrical 
60410 Adedeji Emmanuel Adeoye Corporate Oluyole Environment 
60411 Sylvanus Imadu Alibi Corporate Omoku Mechanical
60412 Ehigie   Iyoha Corporate Omoku Chemical
60413 Christopher Izuchukwu Orisakwe Corporate Onitsha Civil
60414 Lex-Raphael Ifenna Okagbue Corporate Orlu Electrical 
60415  Ifunanya  Chisom Onyekwelu Corporate Orlu Electrical 
60416 Chinedu  Felixtony Nwosu Corporate Orlu Mechanical
60417 Emmanuel Pelumi Adejobi Corporate Osogbo Civil
60418 Kingsley Michael Italumhe Corporate Osogbo Civil
60419 Bashiru Ademola Popoola Corporate Osogbo Civil
60420 Rasheedah Olamide Zubayr Corporate Osogbo Civil
60421 Ilesanmi   Ojuawo Corporate Ota Geotechnical
60422 Babatunde Mohammed Abdulraheem Corporate Ota Electrical 
60423 Muhammad Hayatudeen Shuaib Corporate Ota Mechanical
60424 Adebayo Bamidele Olanrewaju Corporate Ota Chemical
60425 George C. Okoroafor Corporate Owerri Electrical 
60426 Kelechi Samson Ndukwe Corporate Owerri Agricultural
60427 Luqman   Abdul-Azeez Corporate Oyo Civil
60428 Victor Chidi Amadi Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
60429 Abraham Tonye Okio Corporate Port Harcourt  Civil
60430 Olasunkanmi  Johnson  Agboola  Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
60431 Okeroghene Marvel Avwata Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
60432 Chioma  Pascaline  Dike  Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
60433 Ibrahim Baba Gaya Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
60434 Steven Ekene Iwuogu Corporate Port Harcourt  Electrical 
60435 Orubo   Deinma Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
60436 Ayodele Johnson Fapohunda Corporate Port Harcourt  Metallurgical & Mining 
60437 Michael   Otuosorochi Corporate Port Harcourt  Mechanical
60438 Precious David Pepple Corporate Port Harcourt  Petroleum
60439 Henry Ikechi Umenwor Corporate Port Harcourt  Petroleum
60440 Kufreabasi Effiong Asuquo Corporate Sokoto Electrical 
60441 Success Ogheneovo Agare Corporate Ughelli  Civil
60443 Marwan Usman Saidu Corporate Ughelli  Agricultural
60444 Ernest Rientarhe Jaho Corporate Ughelli  Mechanical
60445 Osokam Shadrach Onyegu Corporate Ughelli  Mechanical
60446 Ma-Awogberiye Opuda Briggs Corporate Umuahia Civil
60448 Mfonobong  Etinam Akpan Corporate Uyo  Civil
60449 Patrick Dominic Andrew Corporate Uyo  Civil
60450 Abasiama Ernest Etudor Corporate Uyo  Civil
60453 Tariuge Mitchelle Ateboh Corporate Uyo  Electrical 
60454 Elisha Ibukun Afolabi Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
60455 Grace Chidiogo Mkpughe Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
60456 Aliu  Jide Obayemi Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
60457 Ebenezer Owolabi Obisesan Corporate Victoria Island  Electrical 
60458 Daniel Dechier Achiv Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
60459 Olayinka Oluwaferanmi Bolarinwa Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
60460 Jamiu Abiodun Kamaldeen Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
60461 Kudus Oladimeji Onifade Corporate Victoria Island  Mechanical
60462 Abande  Lawan Muhammad Corporate Victoria Island  Chemical
60463 Nelson Ehimare  Solomon  Corporate Warri Electrical 
60466 Cyril   Ofomukoro Corporate Warri Petroleum
60467 Oghenekome Wilfred Okpolua Corporate Warri Metallurgical & Mining 
60468 Kemebiye   Dimaro Corporate Yenagoa Civil
60470 Dagogo Anikara Atamunotoru Corporate Yenagoa Mechanical
60471 Edafe Patrick Omoko Corporate Yenagoa Mechanical
60472 Christian  Laaka Dan - Laaka Corporate Yenagoa Chemical
60473 Obote Eric Domo-Spiff Corporate Yenagoa Chemical
60474 Prince Iderima Benedict Green Corporate Yenagoa Chemical
60475</